1
Women Masters (1987 and before) +60 Semi-final
Points
Hanna Santavuori Finnfighters Gym
Elina Rintee MMA Imatra
2
Men Masters (1987 and before) -76,9 Semi-final
Points
Rasmus Lindqvist Barreto Helsinki
Markku Halinen Buli Jiu-Jitsu
3
Men Masters (1987 and before) -87,9 16th-final
Points
Ville Mertanen Skeletor Wrestling
Jarkko Moilanen Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
4
Men Masters (1987 and before) -98,9 Quarter-final
Choke
Victor Knieling Finnfighters Gym
Janne Öysti Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
5
Men Masters (1987 and before) +99 Final
Judges Decision
Christian Lindström Finnfighters Gym
Anders Ödahl Mañana
6
Women Pro +60 Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Venla Nivala Hipko
Sanni Kiviluoma Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
7
Women Pro +60 Quarter-final
Points
Taru Laitinen Combat Juju
Karolina Hulkko Sisu Gym
8
Men Pro -65,9 Semi-final
Walkover
Akseli Ilkka MMA Team 300
Teddy Nilsson Mañana Academy
9
Men Pro -76,9 16th-final
Choke
Olli Kapiainen BJJ Vaasa
Rasmus Myllylä Barreto Helsinki
10
Men Pro -76,9 16th-final
Ankle Lock
Riku Liukkonen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Otto Haapa-aho Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
11
Men Pro -76,9 16th-final
Ankle Lock
Jesse Kujanpää Jyväskylän Fight Club
Simo-Sakari Sepponen MMA Team 300
12
Men Pro -76,9 16th-final
Walkover
Karl Haarala Finnfighters Gym
Tuomas Kokkonen GB Gym
13
Men Pro -76,9 16th-final
Points
Kristoffer Berglund DOJO ry.
Riku Hapulahti Finnfighters Gym
14
Men Pro -76,9 16th-final
Points
Lasse Rahkolin Sisu Gym
Kalle Manninen MMA Seinäjoki
15
Men Pro -76,9 16th-final
Walkover
Jaakko Pöyhönen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Mirko Asell Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
16
Men Pro -76,9 16th-final
Walkover
Josi Kokkonen MMA Kuopio
Jarmo Petäjäjärvi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
17
Women Masters (1987 and before) +60 Final
Ankle Lock
Tiina Elomaa MMA Imatra
Hanna Santavuori Finnfighters Gym
18
Men Masters (1987 and before) -76,9 Final
Lock
Aleksandr Cassén Orion's Belt
Rasmus Lindqvist Barreto Helsinki
19
Men Masters (1987 and before) -87,9 Quarter-final
Walkover
David Bielkheden Allstar Gym Sweden
Ville Mertanen Skeletor Wrestling
20
Men Masters (1987 and before) -87,9 Quarter-final
Points
Saeid Nuri Hipko
Anssi Juopperi Buli Jiu-Jitsu
21
Men Masters (1987 and before) -87,9 Quarter-final
Guillotine
Sami Knihtilä MMA Vantaa
Pekka Loikkanen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
22
Men Masters (1987 and before) -87,9 Quarter-final
Points
Teemu Ovaska MMA Team 300
Erkka Pehkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
23
Men Masters (1987 and before) -98,9 Semi-final
Points
Janne Toivanen Sisu Gym
Victor Knieling Finnfighters Gym
24
Men Masters (1987 and before) -98,9 Semi-final
Choke
Risto Pajula BJJ Vaasa
Panu Kangas Savate Club Fight & Fitness ry
25
Women Pro +60 Semi-final
Choke
Sara Lehto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Venla Nivala Hipko
26
Women Pro +60 Semi-final
Walkover
Jessika Torttila Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Taru Laitinen Combat Juju
27
Men Pro -65,9 Final
Armbar
Pontus Ågren Frontline Academy
Teddy Nilsson Mañana Academy
28
Men Pro -76,9 Quarter-final
Choke
Olli Kapiainen BJJ Vaasa
Otto Haapa-aho Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
29
Men Pro -76,9 Quarter-final
Points
Jesse Kujanpää Jyväskylän Fight Club
Tuomas Kokkonen GB Gym
30
Men Pro -76,9 Quarter-final
RNC
Riku Hapulahti Finnfighters Gym
Lasse Rahkolin Sisu Gym
31
Men Pro -76,9 Quarter-final
RNC
Mirko Asell Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Jarmo Petäjäjärvi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
32
Men Masters (1987 and before) -87,9 Semi-final
Choke
Ville Mertanen Skeletor Wrestling
Anssi Juopperi Buli Jiu-Jitsu
33
Men Masters (1987 and before) -87,9 Semi-final
Choke
Sami Knihtilä MMA Vantaa
Erkka Pehkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
34
Men Masters (1987 and before) -98,9 Bronze Fight
Choke
Victor Knieling Finnfighters Gym
Panu Kangas Savate Club Fight & Fitness ry
35
Men Masters (1987 and before) -98,9 Final
RNC
Janne Toivanen Sisu Gym
Risto Pajula BJJ Vaasa
36
Women Pro +60 Bronze Fight
Walkover
Venla Nivala Hipko
Jessika Torttila Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
37
Women Pro +60 Final
Points
Sara Lehto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Taru Laitinen Combat Juju
38
Men Pro -87,9 Quarter-final
Walkover
Sebastian Sonntag Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Roope Koskinen Finnfighters Gym
39
Men Pro -87,9 Quarter-final
Points
Topias Rekola Finnfighters Gym
Per Sipola MMA Team 300
40
Men Pro -76,9 Semi-final
Points
Olli Kapiainen BJJ Vaasa
Tuomas Kokkonen GB Gym
41
Men Pro -76,9 Semi-final
Kimura
Lasse Rahkolin Sisu Gym
Jarmo Petäjäjärvi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
42
Men Pro -98,9 Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Juha Leino Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Atte Heiskanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
43
Men Pro -98,9 Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Oskar Svels Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Akseli Arvaja Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
44
Men Masters (1987 and before) -87,9 Bronze Fight
Points
Anssi Juopperi Buli Jiu-Jitsu
Erkka Pehkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
45
Men Masters (1987 and before) -87,9 Final
Guillotine
Ville Mertanen Skeletor Wrestling
Sami Knihtilä MMA Vantaa
46
Men Pro +99 Quarter-final
Points
Jussi Halonen DOJO ry.
Aleksi Virta Finnfighters Gym
47
Men Pro -87,9 Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Otto Hirvinen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Sebastian Sonntag Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
48
Men Pro -87,9 Semi-final
Points
Joonas Uusi-Autti Jyväskylän Fight Club
Topias Rekola Finnfighters Gym
49
Men Pro -76,9 Bronze Fight
Choke
Olli Kapiainen BJJ Vaasa
Jarmo Petäjäjärvi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
50
Men Pro -76,9 Final
Judges Decision
Tuomas Kokkonen GB Gym
Lasse Rahkolin Sisu Gym
51
Men Pro -98,9 Semi-final
RNC
Sami Raijas Sisu Gym
Juha Leino Oulun Kamppailuklubi
52
Men Pro -98,9 Semi-final
Points
Tommi Toikkanen Sports Academy No. 1
Oskar Svels Oulun Kamppailuklubi
53
Men Pro +99 Semi-final
Choke
Teemu Sikanen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Jussi Halonen DOJO ry.
54
Men Pro +99 Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Mikko Pouru Finnfighters Gym
Mikko Hyvärinen Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
55
Men Pro -87,9 Bronze Fight
Walkover
Otto Hirvinen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Topias Rekola Finnfighters Gym
56
Men Pro -87,9 Final
Ankle Lock
Sebastian Sonntag Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Joonas Uusi-Autti Jyväskylän Fight Club
57
Men Pro -98,9 Bronze Fight
Points
Juha Leino Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Oskar Svels Oulun Kamppailuklubi
58
Men Pro -98,9 Final
Points
Sami Raijas Sisu Gym
Tommi Toikkanen Sports Academy No. 1
59
Men Pro +99 Bronze Fight
Choke
Teemu Sikanen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Mikko Hyvärinen Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
60
Men Pro +99 Final
Points
Jussi Halonen DOJO ry.
Mikko Pouru Finnfighters Gym
61
Men Pro open -83 Quarter-final
Choke
Tuomas Kokkonen GB Gym
Olli Kapiainen BJJ Vaasa
62
Men Pro open -83 Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Jesse Kujanpää Jyväskylän Fight Club
Mirko Asell Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
63
Men Pro open -83 Quarter-final
Points
Jarmo Petäjäjärvi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Otto Haapa-aho Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
64
Men Pro open -83 Quarter-final
Armbar
Kristoffer Berglund DOJO ry.
Pontus Ågren Frontline Academy
65
Men Pro open +83 Quarter-final
Points
Akseli Arvaja Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Aleksi Virta Finnfighters Gym
66
Men Pro open +83 Quarter-final
Americana
Teemu Sikanen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Oskar Svels Oulun Kamppailuklubi
67
Men Pro open +83 Quarter-final
Points
Mikko Pouru Finnfighters Gym
Per Sipola MMA Team 300
68
Men Pro open -83 Semi-final
Choke
Olli Kapiainen BJJ Vaasa
Jesse Kujanpää Jyväskylän Fight Club
69
Men Pro open -83 Semi-final
Points
Jarmo Petäjäjärvi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Pontus Ågren Frontline Academy
70
Men Pro open +83 Semi-final
Judges Decision
Tommi Toikkanen Sports Academy No. 1
Aleksi Virta Finnfighters Gym
71
Men Pro open +83 Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Oskar Svels Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Mikko Pouru Finnfighters Gym
72
Men Pro open -83 Bronze Fight
Points
Jesse Kujanpää Jyväskylän Fight Club
Jarmo Petäjäjärvi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
73
Men Pro open -83 Final
Choke
Olli Kapiainen BJJ Vaasa
Pontus Ågren Frontline Academy
74
Men Pro open +83 Bronze Fight
Points
Tommi Toikkanen Sports Academy No. 1
Mikko Pouru Finnfighters Gym
75
Men Pro open +83 Final
Ankle Lock
Aleksi Virta Finnfighters Gym
Oskar Svels Oulun Kamppailuklubi