1
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Matthäus Bauernfeind GB Gym
Timur Leibonen Orion's Belt
2
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg 16th-final
Points
Mikael Pennala Orion's Belt
Robert Aivazov Sport Club Achilles
3
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg 16th-final
Points
Ivan Gold Sambo Espoo ry.
Viktor Kolula Takado
4
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Arthur Hosia Hipko
Evan Neuvonen Orion's Belt
5
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg 16th-final
Points
Milo Itkonen GB Gym
Mihail Arhipov MMA Imatra
6
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg 16th-final
Points
Erik Vistbacka Orion's Belt
Miron Nikitkin Sport Club Achilles
7
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg 16th-final
Judges Decision
Osvald Juokslahti Hipko
Nikita Khlebko Sport Club Achilles
8
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Niilo Iiskola BJJ Kouvola
Pyry Hukka MMA Imatra
9
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Dmitrii Kylmäsu Sport Club Achilles
Ernest Pihlak Orion's Belt
10
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Saveliy Schulz Orion's Belt
Damir Korotkov Sport Club Achilles
11
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Mehmet Albayrak Sport Club Achilles
Timo Remeshkov Orion's Belt
12
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat 30+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Timur Zaljaznōi Sport Club Achilles
Maksim Denisov Orion's Belt
13
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat 30+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Aleksand Denisov Orion's Belt
Tomas Alto Orion's Belt
14
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat 30+ kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Danila Kostin Orion's Belt
Artjom Monahhov Sambo Espoo ry.
15
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Quarter-final
Points
Ratibor Korotkiy Sport Club Achilles
Timur Leibonen Orion's Belt
16
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Quarter-final
Points
Robert Aivazov Sport Club Achilles
Ivan Gold Sambo Espoo ry.
17
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Quarter-final
Points
Lari Lipsanen BJJ Kouvola
Arthur Hosia Hipko
18
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Quarter-final
Points
Milo Itkonen GB Gym
Miron Nikitkin Sport Club Achilles
19
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Pyry Hurskainen GB Gym
Nikita Khlebko Sport Club Achilles
20
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Pyry Hukka MMA Imatra
Ernest Pihlak Orion's Belt
21
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Benjamin Anttila Hipko
Saveliy Schulz Orion's Belt
22
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Petrus Sandberg Takado
Mehmet Albayrak Sport Club Achilles
23
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat 30+ kg Semi-final
Points
Rico Diezins Orion's Belt
Timur Zaljaznōi Sport Club Achilles
24
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat 30+ kg Semi-final
Points
Aleksand Denisov Orion's Belt
Artjom Monahhov Sambo Espoo ry.
25
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -20 kg Semi-final
Points
Damir Erikson Sport Club Achilles
Dennis Makarkin Sport Club Achilles
26
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -20 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Lukas Daniil Bozhko Sport Club Achilles
Benjamin Hoddy Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
27
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Semi-final
Points
Timur Leibonen Orion's Belt
Ivan Gold Sambo Espoo ry.
28
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Semi-final
Points
Arthur Hosia Hipko
Miron Nikitkin Sport Club Achilles
29
2014-2013 synt. -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Victor Hosia Hipko
Semjon Fjodorov Sport Club Achilles
30
2014-2013 synt. -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Maksim Veidenbaum Sambo Espoo ry.
Lev Perevoshchikov Sport Club Achilles
31
2014-2013 synt. -30 kg 16th-final
Judges Decision
Lilian Popov GB Gym
Miranda Sorainen Hipko
32
2014-2013 synt. -30 kg 16th-final
Injury
Benedict Bauernfeind GB Gym
Ilja Sanaia Sport Club Achilles
33
2014-2013 synt. -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Lev Filippov Sport Club Achilles
Jesse Silander MMA Imatra
34
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg Semi-final
Points
Pyry Hurskainen GB Gym
Pyry Hukka MMA Imatra
35
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg Semi-final
Points
Saveliy Schulz Orion's Belt
Mehmet Albayrak Sport Club Achilles
36
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat 30+ kg Bronze Fight
Points
Rico Diezins Orion's Belt
Aleksand Denisov Orion's Belt
37
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat 30+ kg Final
Points
Timur Zaljaznōi Sport Club Achilles
Artjom Monahhov Sambo Espoo ry.
38
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Timur Leibonen Orion's Belt
Arthur Hosia Hipko
39
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Final
Points
Ivan Gold Sambo Espoo ry.
Miron Nikitkin Sport Club Achilles
40
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -20 kg Bronze Fight
Injury
Damir Erikson Sport Club Achilles
Benjamin Hoddy Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
41
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -20 kg Final
Points
Dennis Makarkin Sport Club Achilles
Lukas Daniil Bozhko Sport Club Achilles
42
2014-2013 synt. -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Nikita Martsenko Sport Club Achilles
Victor Hosia Hipko
43
2014-2013 synt. -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Maksim Veidenbaum Sambo Espoo ry.
Lilian Popov GB Gym
44
2014-2013 synt. -30 kg Quarter-final
DQ
Marko Mandri Sport Club Achilles
Benedict Bauernfeind GB Gym
45
2014-2013 synt. -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Vladimir Simonov Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Lev Filippov Sport Club Achilles
46
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Pyry Hurskainen GB Gym
Saveliy Schulz Orion's Belt
47
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg Final
Points
Pyry Hukka MMA Imatra
Mehmet Albayrak Sport Club Achilles
48
2014-2013 synt. -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Aleksandr Kapanen Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Emilia Look Sport Club Achilles
49
2014-2013 synt. -35 kg 16th-final
Injury
Leonard Mustafi Sport Club Achilles
Albin Rehn GB Gym
50
2014-2013 synt. -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Aleksi Kettunen Hipko
Sevastian Anokhin Sport Club Achilles
51
2014-2013 synt. -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Nadezhda Vallander Sport Club Achilles
Oliver Lahti Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
52
2014-2013 synt. -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Sebastian Shupjatskij Sport Club Achilles
Artjom Balaban Sambo Espoo ry.
53
2014-2013 synt. 35+ kg 16th-final
Walkover
Romeo Balde Ahjo Training Center
Aleksandr Suslov Sambo Espoo ry.
54
2014-2013 synt. 35+ kg 16th-final
Points
Kims Pols Sambo Espoo ry.
Emil Remeshkov Orion's Belt
55
2014-2013 synt. 35+ kg 16th-final
Points
Eero Hyytiäinen Hipko
Aleksei Zadalov Tokon
56
2014-2013 synt. 35+ kg 16th-final
Injury
Julius Vesala MMA Imatra
Michael Rjabov Orion's Belt
57
2014-2013 synt. -30 kg Semi-final
Points
Victor Hosia Hipko
Maksim Veidenbaum Sambo Espoo ry.
58
2014-2013 synt. -30 kg Semi-final
DQ
Marko Mandri Sport Club Achilles
Vladimir Simonov Sambo Hokuto BJJ
59
2014-2013 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Lula Anderson DOJO ry.
Aleksandr Kapanen Sambo Hokuto BJJ
60
2014-2013 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Leonard Mustafi Sport Club Achilles
Sevastian Anokhin Sport Club Achilles
61
2014-2013 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Alex Poteriaev Sport Club Achilles
Oliver Lahti Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
62
2014-2013 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Kaarlo Lindlöf Hipko
Sebastian Shupjatskij Sport Club Achilles
63
2014-2013 synt. 35+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Jean Smorodins Sport Club Achilles
Romeo Balde Ahjo Training Center
64
2014-2013 synt. 35+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Ilmari Evälahti MMA Imatra
Emil Remeshkov Orion's Belt
65
2014-2013 synt. 35+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Noel Ekroth Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Aleksei Zadalov Tokon
66
2014-2013 synt. 35+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Viktors Lukjanovs Sambo Espoo ry.
Julius Vesala MMA Imatra
67
2014-2013 synt. -25 kg Quarter-final
Points
Konstantin Grinkevich Sport Club Achilles
Ignat Prihhodko Sambo Espoo ry.
68
2014-2013 synt. -30 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Maksim Veidenbaum Sambo Espoo ry.
Marko Mandri Sport Club Achilles
69
2014-2013 synt. -30 kg Final
Points
Victor Hosia Hipko
Vladimir Simonov Sambo Hokuto BJJ
70
2010-2009 synt. Tytöt Quarter-final
Walkover
Kira Karjalainen Sport Club Achilles
Amelia Hanski MMA Imatra
71
2010-2009 synt. Tytöt Quarter-final
Points
Sonja Eerikäinen Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
Pihla Tanskanen mma imatra
72
2014-2013 synt. -35 kg Semi-final
Points
Aleksandr Kapanen Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Sevastian Anokhin Sport Club Achilles
73
2014-2013 synt. -35 kg Semi-final
Points
Oliver Lahti Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Sebastian Shupjatskij Sport Club Achilles
74
2012-2011 synt. -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Darren Gribovski Tokon
Devid Sanaia Sport Club Achilles
75
2012-2011 synt. -35 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Bianca Popov GB Gym
Teo Ievlev Sport Club Achilles
76
2012-2011 synt. -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Rasmus Balde Ahjo Training Center
Samuel Koskinen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
77
2012-2011 synt. -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Andrei Maskevich Sport Club Achilles
Jeremias Rajakallio Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
78
2012-2011 synt. -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Alexander Jumppanen Sport Club Achilles
Titus Nylund Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
79
2012-2011 synt. -35 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Anton Hanski MMA Imatra
Aleksandr Kunavin Sport Club Achilles
80
2012-2011 synt. -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Mihail Lukyanenko Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Toivo Pitkänen Hipko
81
2014-2013 synt. 35+ kg Semi-final
Points
Jean Smorodins Sport Club Achilles
Ilmari Evälahti MMA Imatra
82
2014-2013 synt. 35+ kg Semi-final
Points
Aleksei Zadalov Tokon
Julius Vesala MMA Imatra
83
2014-2013 synt. -35 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Aleksandr Kapanen Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Sebastian Shupjatskij Sport Club Achilles
84
2014-2013 synt. -35 kg Final
Points
Sevastian Anokhin Sport Club Achilles
Oliver Lahti Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
85
2014-2013 synt. -25 kg Semi-final
Points
Eetu Gunnar BJJ Kouvola
Ignat Prihhodko Sambo Espoo ry.
86
2014-2013 synt. -25 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Artem Kask Orion's Belt
Kristian Pukki Sambo Espoo ry.
87
2010-2009 synt. Tytöt Semi-final
Americana
Pinja Määttänen Hipko
Kira Karjalainen Sport Club Achilles
88
2010-2009 synt. Tytöt Semi-final
Points
Heta Koskela Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Sonja Eerikäinen Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
89
2012-2011 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Arina Chernykh Sport Club Achilles
Devid Sanaia Sport Club Achilles
90
2012-2011 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Bianca Popov GB Gym
Samuel Koskinen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
91
2012-2011 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Jeremias Rajakallio Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Titus Nylund Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
92
2012-2011 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Aleksandr Kunavin Sport Club Achilles
Toivo Pitkänen Hipko
93
2014-2013 synt. 35+ kg Bronze Fight
Points
Jean Smorodins Sport Club Achilles
Julius Vesala MMA Imatra
94
2014-2013 synt. 35+ kg Final
Points
Ilmari Evälahti MMA Imatra
Aleksei Zadalov Tokon
95
2012-2011 synt. -40 kg 16th-final
Points
Leonardo Sorainen Hipko
Aarni Soppela Hipko
96
2012-2011 synt. -40 kg 16th-final
Points
Janek Gribovski Tokon
Leevi Poikonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
97
2012-2011 synt. -40 kg 16th-final
Points
Emil Gunnar BJJ Kouvola
Patrick Sandberg Takado
98
2012-2011 synt. -40 kg 16th-final
Points
Jemina Haapanen BJJ Kouvola
Lilia Luukkonen GB Gym
99
2012-2011 synt. -40 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Karina Abdurafikova Hipko
Leonid Steklov Orion's Belt
100
2012-2011 synt. -40 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Agnes Granqvist Takado
Miron Niemenmaa Orion's Belt
101
2012-2011 synt. -40 kg 16th-final
Points
Kristina Arkatova Sport Club Achilles
Mark Pynnenen Sambo Hokuto BJJ
102
2014-2013 synt. -25 kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Eetu Gunnar BJJ Kouvola
Kristian Pukki Sambo Espoo ry.
103
2014-2013 synt. -25 kg Final
Points
Ignat Prihhodko Sambo Espoo ry.
Artem Kask Orion's Belt
104
2010-2009 synt. Tytöt Bronze Fight
Choke
Kira Karjalainen Sport Club Achilles
Heta Koskela Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
105
2010-2009 synt. Tytöt Final
Americana
Pinja Määttänen Hipko
Sonja Eerikäinen Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
106
2012-2011 synt. -35 kg Semi-final
Points
Devid Sanaia Sport Club Achilles
Bianca Popov GB Gym
107
2012-2011 synt. -35 kg Semi-final
Points
Titus Nylund Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Toivo Pitkänen Hipko
108
2012-2011 synt. -40 kg Quarter-final
Points
Ekaterina Frolova Sport Club Achilles
Leonardo Sorainen Hipko
109
2012-2011 synt. -40 kg Quarter-final
Points
Leevi Poikonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Patrick Sandberg Takado
110
2012-2011 synt. -40 kg Quarter-final
Points
Lilia Luukkonen GB Gym
Leonid Steklov Orion's Belt
111
2012-2011 synt. -40 kg Quarter-final
Points
Miron Niemenmaa Orion's Belt
Mark Pynnenen Sambo Hokuto BJJ
112
2012-2011 synt. -45 kg 16th-final
Points
Jusa Turunen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
David Koliadin Orion's Belt
113
2012-2011 synt. -45 kg 16th-final
Points
Kristhan Sviridov Sambo Espoo ry.
Enzo Väisänen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
114
2012-2011 synt. -45 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Artem Kosarev Orion's Belt
Dmitrii Borisov Tokon
115
2012-2011 synt. 45+ kg 16th-final
Points
Rostislav Korotkiy Sport Club Achilles
Ernest Koliadin Orion's Belt
116
2012-2011 synt. 45+ kg 16th-final
Points
Niilo Huttunen Hipko
Panu Nenonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
117
2012-2011 synt. 45+ kg 16th-final
Points
Kirill Ivanov Sport Club Achilles
Valtteri Jäminki Ahjo Training Center
118
2012-2011 synt. -35 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Bianca Popov GB Gym
Toivo Pitkänen Hipko
119
2012-2011 synt. -35 kg Final
Points
Devid Sanaia Sport Club Achilles
Titus Nylund Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
120
2012-2011 synt. -40 kg Semi-final
Judges Decision
Leonardo Sorainen Hipko
Leevi Poikonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
121
2012-2011 synt. -40 kg Semi-final
Points
Leonid Steklov Orion's Belt
Mark Pynnenen Sambo Hokuto BJJ
122
2012-2011 synt. -45 kg Quarter-final
Points
Yaroslav Yastrebov Sport Club Achilles
David Koliadin Orion's Belt
123
2012-2011 synt. -45 kg Quarter-final
Points
Yrjö Hantula Ahjo Training Center
Melissa Koskinen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
124
2012-2011 synt. -45 kg Quarter-final
Points
Veeti Poikonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Enzo Väisänen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
125
2012-2011 synt. -45 kg Quarter-final
Points
Hugo Raekallio Buli Jiu-Jitsu
Dmitrii Borisov Tokon
126
2012-2011 synt. 45+ kg Quarter-final
Injury
Tuomas Sairanen Total Center Lahti
Ernest Koliadin Orion's Belt
127
2012-2011 synt. 45+ kg Quarter-final
Injury
Oliver Ahdesmäki Ahjo Training Center
Mikhail Krasnov Sport Club Achilles
128
2012-2011 synt. 45+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Daniiar Mukazhanov Sport Club Achilles
Panu Nenonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
129
2012-2011 synt. 45+ kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Mattias Neuvonen Orion's Belt
Kirill Ivanov Sport Club Achilles
130
2012-2011 synt. -30 kg Semi-final
Points
Timur Palmits Tokon
Andrei Arkatov Sport Club Achilles
131
2012-2011 synt. -30 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Mohsen Tantawi Sport Club Achilles
Aatos Hynninen Hipko
132
2012-2011 synt. -40 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Leonardo Sorainen Hipko
Mark Pynnenen Sambo Hokuto BJJ
133
2012-2011 synt. -40 kg Final
Points
Leevi Poikonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Leonid Steklov Orion's Belt
134
2012-2011 synt. -45 kg Semi-final
Points
Yaroslav Yastrebov Sport Club Achilles
Yrjö Hantula Ahjo Training Center
135
2012-2011 synt. -45 kg Semi-final
Points
Enzo Väisänen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Dmitrii Borisov Tokon
136
2008-2007 synt. Tytöt Quarter-final
Triangle
Sara Määttänen Hipko
Kira Serstuk Sambo Espoo ry.
137
2008-2007 synt. Tytöt Quarter-final
Points
Iiris Rintee MMA Imatra
Emma Kari Hilti Raasepori
138
2012-2011 synt. 45+ kg Semi-final
DQ
Ernest Koliadin Orion's Belt
Mikhail Krasnov Sport Club Achilles
139
2012-2011 synt. 45+ kg Semi-final
Points
Daniiar Mukazhanov Sport Club Achilles
Kirill Ivanov Sport Club Achilles
140
2010-2009 synt. -41 kg 16th-final
Points
Miro Kärkkäinen BJJ Kouvola
Jepe Hietanen Lahden Gentai
141
2010-2009 synt. -41 kg 16th-final
Points
Vladislav Moskaljov Sport Club Achilles
Vladislav Kuldsaar Orion's Belt
142
2010-2009 synt. -41 kg 16th-final
Armbar
Jonne Turunen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Mark Levtsenko Tokon
143
2010-2009 synt. -41 kg 16th-final
Armbar
Semjon Vodakov Sport Club Achilles
Matias Koskinen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
144
2012-2011 synt. -30 kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Timur Palmits Tokon
Aatos Hynninen Hipko
145
2012-2011 synt. -45 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Yrjö Hantula Ahjo Training Center
Enzo Väisänen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
146
2012-2011 synt. -45 kg Final
Judges Decision
Yaroslav Yastrebov Sport Club Achilles
Dmitrii Borisov Tokon
147
2012-2011 synt. -30 kg Final
Points
Andrei Arkatov Sport Club Achilles
Mohsen Tantawi Sport Club Achilles
148
2008-2007 synt. Tytöt Semi-final
Americana
Sara Koskinen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Sara Määttänen Hipko
149
2008-2007 synt. Tytöt Semi-final
Points
Lumi Haraholma Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Iiris Rintee MMA Imatra
150
2012-2011 synt. 45+ kg Bronze Fight
Injury
Mikhail Krasnov Sport Club Achilles
Kirill Ivanov Sport Club Achilles
151
2012-2011 synt. 45+ kg Final
Judges Decision
Ernest Koliadin Orion's Belt
Daniiar Mukazhanov Sport Club Achilles
152
2010-2009 synt. -41 kg Quarter-final
Points
Otso Soppela Hipko
Jepe Hietanen Lahden Gentai
153
2010-2009 synt. -41 kg Quarter-final
Americana
Veeti Nyberg Ahjo Training Center
Vladislav Moskaljov Sport Club Achilles
154
2010-2009 synt. -41 kg Quarter-final
Points
Daniel Zakharov Sport Club Achilles
Mark Levtsenko Tokon
155
2010-2009 synt. -41 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Edvin Grönvall Hipko
Semjon Vodakov Sport Club Achilles
156
2010-2009 synt. -47 kg 16th-final
Points
daniel Kiviniemi Ahjo Training Center
PIhla Tanskanen MMA Imatra
157
2010-2009 synt. -47 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Samuel Sammalkivi Hipko
Emil Sorel Gilmanov Orion's Belt
158
2010-2009 synt. -47 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Joakim Ojanen Takado
Amelia Hanski MMA Imatra
159
2010-2009 synt. -47 kg 16th-final
Points
Isabel Popov GB Gym
Eetu Valmu Finnfighters Gym
160
2008-2007 synt. Tytöt Bronze Fight
Points
Sara Koskinen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Lumi Haraholma Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
161
2008-2007 synt. Tytöt Final
Kimura
Sara Määttänen Hipko
Iiris Rintee MMA Imatra
162
2010-2009 synt. -53 kg 16th-final
Points
Peetu Laaksonen Finnfighters Gym
Santeri Rajakallio Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
163
2010-2009 synt. 53+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Valter Piccardi Ahjo Training Center
Casper Jansson Hangon Hyrskyt
164
2010-2009 synt. 53+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Aapo Saarivirta BJJ Kouvola
Vili Tehiluoto Finnfighters Gym
165
2010-2009 synt. 53+ kg Quarter-final
Kimura
Sonja Eerikäinen Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
Oleksandr Kraitor Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
166
2010-2009 synt. 53+ kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Jouka Liisanantti Ahjo Training Center
Pinja Määttänen Hipko
167
2010-2009 synt. -41 kg Semi-final
Collar Choke
Otso Soppela Hipko
Vladislav Moskaljov Sport Club Achilles
168
2010-2009 synt. -41 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Mark Levtsenko Tokon
Semjon Vodakov Sport Club Achilles
169
2010-2009 synt. -47 kg Quarter-final
Points
Daniel Rjabov Orion's Belt
PIhla Tanskanen MMA Imatra
170
2010-2009 synt. -47 kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Rasmus Hukka MMA Imatra
Samuel Sammalkivi Hipko
171
2010-2009 synt. -47 kg Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Alexander Malikov Orion's Belt
Joakim Ojanen Takado
172
2010-2009 synt. -47 kg Quarter-final
Points
Ervin Leibonen Orion's Belt
Isabel Popov GB Gym
173
2010-2009 synt. -53 kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Wilhelm Schildt Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Santeri Rajakallio Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
174
2010-2009 synt. -53 kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Joonatan Uramo Hipko
Kaisa Pulkkinen Finnfighters Gym
175
2010-2009 synt. -53 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Hugo Alve Hipko
Antti Multanen BJJ Kouvola
176
2010-2009 synt. -53 kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Artem Morozov Sport Club Achilles
Erkka Silander Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
177
2010-2009 synt. 53+ kg Semi-final
Kimura
Casper Jansson Hangon Hyrskyt
Aapo Saarivirta BJJ Kouvola
178
2010-2009 synt. 53+ kg Semi-final
Points
Oleksandr Kraitor Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Pinja Määttänen Hipko
179
2010-2009 synt. -41 kg Bronze Fight
Armbar
Otso Soppela Hipko
Mark Levtsenko Tokon
180
2010-2009 synt. -41 kg Final
Triangle
Vladislav Moskaljov Sport Club Achilles
Semjon Vodakov Sport Club Achilles
181
2010-2009 synt. -47 kg Semi-final
RNC
PIhla Tanskanen MMA Imatra
Samuel Sammalkivi Hipko
182
2010-2009 synt. -47 kg Semi-final
Choke
Joakim Ojanen Takado
Ervin Leibonen Orion's Belt
183
2008-2007 synt. -64 kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Martin Trubnikov Sport Club Achilles
Joona Sairanen Total Center Lahti
184
2008-2007 synt. -64 kg Quarter-final
Injury
Artur Puskin Sport Club Achilles
Veetu Hietanen Lahden Gentai
185
2008-2007 synt. -64 kg Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Musa Baijduev Sambo Espoo ry.
Lumi Haraholma Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
186
2008-2007 synt. -64 kg Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Eetu Äyri Lahden Gentai
Artjom Samohvalov Sport Club Achilles
187
2010-2009 synt. -53 kg Semi-final
RNC
Santeri Rajakallio Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Kaisa Pulkkinen Finnfighters Gym
188
2010-2009 synt. -53 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Antti Multanen BJJ Kouvola
Artem Morozov Sport Club Achilles
189
2010-2009 synt. 53+ kg Bronze Fight
Kimura
Aapo Saarivirta BJJ Kouvola
Oleksandr Kraitor Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
190
2010-2009 synt. 53+ kg Final
Walkover
Casper Jansson Hangon Hyrskyt
Pinja Määttänen Hipko
191
2008-2007 synt. -58 kg Quarter-final
Points
Rasmus Rintee MMA Imatra
Sara Määttänen Hipko
192
2008-2007 synt. -58 kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Kira Serstuk Sambo Espoo ry.
Jesse Rekola Ahjo Training Center
193
2008-2007 synt. -58 kg Quarter-final
Points
Keïs Dominguez Orion's Belt
Iiris Rintee MMA Imatra
194
2010-2009 synt. -47 kg Bronze Fight
Triangle
Samuel Sammalkivi Hipko
Ervin Leibonen Orion's Belt
195
2010-2009 synt. -47 kg Final
Judges Decision
PIhla Tanskanen MMA Imatra
Joakim Ojanen Takado
196
2008-2007 synt. -64 kg Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Joona Sairanen Total Center Lahti
Artur Puskin Sport Club Achilles
197
2008-2007 synt. -64 kg Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Musa Baijduev Sambo Espoo ry.
Artjom Samohvalov Sport Club Achilles
198
2010-2009 synt. -53 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Kaisa Pulkkinen Finnfighters Gym
Antti Multanen BJJ Kouvola
199
2010-2009 synt. -53 kg Final
Choke
Santeri Rajakallio Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Artem Morozov Sport Club Achilles
200
2008-2007 synt. -70 kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Ilja Korneev Sambo Espoo ry.
Edvin Pihlak Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
201
2008-2007 synt. 70+ kg Semi-final
Points
Oliver Gustafsson Hipko
Juuso Vuorela MMA Imatra
202
2008-2007 synt. 70+ kg Semi-final
Points
Princepaul Kyembe Finnfighters Gym
William Procopé Hipko
203
2008-2007 synt. -58 kg Semi-final
Choke
Adrian Banar Orion's Belt
Rasmus Rintee MMA Imatra
204
2008-2007 synt. -58 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Kira Serstuk Sambo Espoo ry.
Iiris Rintee MMA Imatra
205
2008-2007 synt. -52 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Elizaveta Kuzovkova Sport Club Achilles
Ilishan Nilho Sport Club Achilles
206
2006-2005 synt. -76 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Kirill Korovka Sport Club Achilles
Sebastian Bastman Ahjo Training Center
207
2008-2007 synt. -64 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Joona Sairanen Total Center Lahti
Artjom Samohvalov Sport Club Achilles
208
2008-2007 synt. -64 kg Final
Armbar
Artur Puskin Sport Club Achilles
Musa Baijduev Sambo Espoo ry.
209
2006-2005 synt. -64 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Kevin Jansson Hangon Hyrskyt
Ekaterina Borisova Tokon
210
2006-2005 synt. -64 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Victor Nicoara BJJ Kouvola
Ibragim Baijduev Sambo Espoo ry.
211
2008-2007 synt. -70 kg Semi-final
Points
Emma Kari Hilti Raasepori
Edvin Pihlak Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
212
2008-2007 synt. -70 kg Semi-final
Collar Choke
Nikita Riame Espoon Kehähait
Erik Pynnenen Sambo Espoo ry.
213
2008-2007 synt. 70+ kg Bronze Fight
Points
Juuso Vuorela MMA Imatra
Princepaul Kyembe Finnfighters Gym
214
2008-2007 synt. -58 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Adrian Banar Orion's Belt
Kira Serstuk Sambo Espoo ry.
215
2008-2007 synt. -58 kg Final
Armbar
Rasmus Rintee MMA Imatra
Iiris Rintee MMA Imatra
216
2008-2007 synt. 70+ kg Final
Armbar
Oliver Gustafsson Hipko
William Procopé Hipko
217
2008-2007 synt. -52 kg Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Nikita Ivanov Sport Club Achilles
Elizaveta Kuzovkova Sport Club Achilles
218
2006-2005 synt. -76 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Otto Tehiluoto Finnfighters Gym
Sebastian Bastman Ahjo Training Center
219
2006-2005 synt. -76 kg Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Lotta Koivunen Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
Andrei Antonov Sambo Espoo ry.
220
2006-2005 synt. -64 kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Kevin Jansson Hangon Hyrskyt
Victor Nicoara BJJ Kouvola
221
2006-2005 synt. -64 kg Final
Points
Ekaterina Borisova Tokon
Ibragim Baijduev Sambo Espoo ry.
222
2008-2007 synt. -70 kg Bronze Fight
Ankle Lock
Emma Kari Hilti Raasepori
Erik Pynnenen Sambo Espoo ry.
223
2008-2007 synt. -70 kg Final
Armbar
Edvin Pihlak Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Nikita Riame Espoon Kehähait
224
2006-2005 synt. -58 kg Final
Walkover
Mendy Yonov Bahia Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
Cassandra Hietalahti GB Gym
225
2008-2007 synt. -52 kg Final
Points
Ilishan Nilho Sport Club Achilles
Nikita Ivanov Sport Club Achilles
226
2006-2005 synt. -76 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Otto Tehiluoto Finnfighters Gym
Lotta Koivunen Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
227
2006-2005 synt. -76 kg Final
Armbar
Sebastian Bastman Ahjo Training Center
Andrei Antonov Sambo Espoo ry.