1
Men Masters 76,9 Semi-final
Armbar
Viktor Korpatsov Sport Club Achilles
jani lammia RNC Sport Club
2
Men Masters 87,9 Semi-final
Armbar
Marek Merisalu Estum Jiu-Jitsu
Ville Penttilä Hipko
3
Men Masters 87,9 Semi-final
Points
Saeid Nuri Hipko
Eduard Duplenkov Sport Club Achilles
4
Men Juniors -40 Semi-final
Walkover
Dario Mikel Hipko
Leonardo Sorainen Hipko
5
Men Juniors -40 Semi-final
Points
David Koliadin Orion's Belt
Noel Ekroth Sports Academy No.1
6
Men Juniors -45 Quarter-final
RNC
Semjon Vodakov Sport Club Achilles
Viktor Grabchak Orion's Belt
7
Men Juniors -50 Semi-final
Judges Decision
Rikhard Kallioniemi Ahjo Training Center
Santeri Rajakallio Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
8
Men Juniors -55 Final
Armbar
Artem Morozov Sport Club Achilles
Adrian Banar Orion's Belt
9
Men Juniors -65 Semi-final
Points
Mattias Neuvonen Orion's Belt
Artjom Samohvalov Sport Club Achilles
10
Men Juniors +65 Semi-final
Armbar
Ernest Koliadin Orion's Belt
German Gildemann Sisu Gym
11
Men Masters 76,9 Semi-final
Points
Vitalijs Smolakovs Sport Club Achilles
Viktor Korpatsov Sport Club Achilles
12
Women Beginners -55 Semi-final
Choke
Elizaveta Kuzovkova Sport Club Achilles
Enni Tuomola Finnfighters Gym
13
Men Masters 87,9 Bronze Fight
Points
Ville Penttilä Hipko
Saeid Nuri Hipko
14
Men Masters 87,9 Final
Choke
Marek Merisalu Estum Jiu-Jitsu
Eduard Duplenkov Sport Club Achilles
15
Men Juniors -40 Bronze Fight
Walkover
Leonardo Sorainen Hipko
Noel Ekroth Sports Academy No.1
16
Men Juniors -40 Final
Guillotine
Dario Mikel Hipko
David Koliadin Orion's Belt
17
Men Juniors -45 Semi-final
Points
Leo Räty Combat Juju
Viktor Grabchak Orion's Belt
18
Men Juniors -45 Semi-final
Kimura
Alexander Malikov Orion's Belt
Ervin Leibonen Orion's Belt
19
Men Juniors -50 Semi-final
Triangle
Thiago Mikel Hipko
Santeri Rajakallio Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
20
Men Juniors -65 Semi-final
Injury
Artur Puskin Sport Club Achilles
Artjom Samohvalov Sport Club Achilles
21
Men Masters 76,9 Final
Points
jani lammia RNC Sport Club
Vitalijs Smolakovs Sport Club Achilles
22
Men Juniors +65 Semi-final
Lock
Martin Trubnikov Sport Club Achilles
Ernest Koliadin Orion's Belt
23
Women Beginners -55 Semi-final
Choke
Sara Nurmi Espoon Kehähait
Elizaveta Kuzovkova Sport Club Achilles
24
Women Beginners +65 Semi-final
Points
Anni-Stiina Räsänen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Marion Villak Tartu Budoklubi
25
Women Beginners +65 Semi-final
Points
Stella Simonen Buli Jiu-Jitsu
Sharon Süvari Võimla
26
Men Beginners 60 Semi-final
Points
Ramin Mollaei Finnfighters Gym
Jesse Pentikäinen Sisu Gym
27
Men Beginners 76 16th-final
Armbar
andré backman Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Bohdan Oliinyk Brazilian Top Team
28
Men Beginners 76 16th-final
Points
Nikolay Pilyavskiy Brazilian Top Team Estonia
Otto Tehiluoto Finnfighters Gym
29
Men Beginners 76 16th-final
Points
Onni Laaksonen Uudenkaupungin Kamppailu-Urheilijat
Mark Biba MMA Kuopio
30
Men Beginners 76 16th-final
Points
Viktor Teodosin AOGG Jiu-Jitsu
Rufus Mattsson Turun Ju-jutsuseura
31
Men Beginners 76 16th-final
Walkover
Henry Ralph Sillak Brazilian Top Team Estonia
Kasimir Holopainen Finnfighters Gym
32
Men Beginners 76 16th-final
Points
peter jurvelin Sisu Gym
Kalle Hirvaskoski Combat Academy of Finland
33
Men Juniors -45 Bronze Fight
Triangle
Viktor Grabchak Orion's Belt
Ervin Leibonen Orion's Belt
34
Men Juniors -45 Final
Guillotine
Leo Räty Combat Juju
Alexander Malikov Orion's Belt
35
Men Juniors -50 Final
RNC
Rikhard Kallioniemi Ahjo Training Center
Thiago Mikel Hipko
36
Men Juniors -65 Final
Guillotine
Mattias Neuvonen Orion's Belt
Artur Puskin Sport Club Achilles
37
Men Juniors +65 Final
Armbar
German Gildemann Sisu Gym
Martin Trubnikov Sport Club Achilles
38
Women Beginners -55 Final
Triangle
Enni Tuomola Finnfighters Gym
Sara Nurmi Espoon Kehähait
39
Women Beginners +65 Bronze Fight
Triangle
Anni-Stiina Räsänen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Stella Simonen Buli Jiu-Jitsu
40
Women Beginners +65 Final
Armbar
Marion Villak Tartu Budoklubi
Sharon Süvari Võimla
41
Men Beginners 60 Semi-final
Points
Berkant Turkileri Sisu Gym
Ramin Mollaei Finnfighters Gym
42
Men Beginners 76 Quarter-final
Triangle
Viljami Leipälä Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Bohdan Oliinyk Brazilian Top Team
43
Men Beginners 76 Quarter-final
Points
Otto Tehiluoto Finnfighters Gym
Mark Biba MMA Kuopio
44
Men Beginners 76 Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Alex Siira Combat Juju
Viktor Teodosin AOGG Jiu-Jitsu
45
Men Beginners 76 Quarter-final
Brabo
Kasimir Holopainen Finnfighters Gym
peter jurvelin Sisu Gym
46
Men Beginners 83 16th-final
Points
Riku Ahonen BJJ Vaasa
Santeri Aanila Finnfighters Gym
47
Men Beginners 83 16th-final
Ankle Lock
Ville Nurmela Uudenkaupungin Kamppailu-Urheilijat
Leevi Lauttanen Helsingin Paini-Miehet
48
Men Beginners 83 16th-final
Americana
Joonas Laakkonen Finnfighters Gym
Anton Londoño Combat Academy of Finland
49
Men Beginners 83 16th-final
Kimura
Jesse Kangas-kärki Finnfighters Gym
Johannes Virtanen Finnfighters Gym
50
Men Beginners 83 16th-final
Triangle
Kai Ratilainen Finnfighters Gym
Milo Jääskeläinen Uudenkaupungin Kamppailu-Urheilijat
51
Men Beginners 83 16th-final
Points
Roope Niilonen MMA Kuopio
Justus Kinnunen BJJ Vaasa
52
Men Beginners 60 Final
Points
Jesse Pentikäinen Sisu Gym
Ramin Mollaei Finnfighters Gym
53
Men Beginners 91 Quarter-final
Points
Juhani Pitkänen Finnfighters Gym
Reetu Haapanen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
54
Men Beginners 91 Quarter-final
Points
Jussi Lahdelma Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Sauli Kallunki Uudenkaupungin Kamppailu-Urheilijat
55
Men Beginners 91 Quarter-final
Points
Arvi Seesjärvi Finnfighters Gym
Ville Virtanen PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
56
Men Beginners 76 Semi-final
Triangle
Bohdan Oliinyk Brazilian Top Team
Mark Biba MMA Kuopio
57
Men Beginners 76 Semi-final
Brabo
Alex Siira Combat Juju
Kasimir Holopainen Finnfighters Gym
58
Men Beginners 83 Quarter-final
RNC
Aleksei Semakin Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Riku Ahonen BJJ Vaasa
59
Men Beginners 83 Quarter-final
Points
Leevi Lauttanen Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Anton Londoño Combat Academy of Finland
60
Men Beginners 83 Quarter-final
Points
Nick Hagspiel Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Johannes Virtanen Finnfighters Gym
61
Men Beginners 83 Quarter-final
Points
Milo Jääskeläinen Uudenkaupungin Kamppailu-Urheilijat
Justus Kinnunen BJJ Vaasa
62
Men Beginners -100 Quarter-final
Points
Simeon Saarnilehto Finnfighters Gym
Niko Andersson TurkuFightCenter
63
Men Beginners -100 Quarter-final
Points
Alexander Knieling Finnfighters Gym
Semen Voronov Finnfighters Gym
64
Men Beginners 91 Semi-final
Walkover
Janne Öysti Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Reetu Haapanen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
65
Men Beginners 91 Semi-final
Points
Sauli Kallunki Uudenkaupungin Kamppailu-Urheilijat
Ville Virtanen PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
66
Men Beginners +100 Semi-final
Walkover
Mico Martesuo Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Kirill Hanhela Helsingin Paini-Miehet
67
Men Beginners 76 Bronze Fight
Armbar
Mark Biba MMA Kuopio
Alex Siira Combat Juju
68
Men Beginners 76 Final
DQ
Bohdan Oliinyk Brazilian Top Team
Kasimir Holopainen Finnfighters Gym
69
Women Intermediate -65 Quarter-final
Kimura
Pinja Määttänen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Nenna Nikula Sisu Gym
70
Women Intermediate -65 Quarter-final
Points
Filine Damm MMA Seinäjoki
Sara Määttänen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
71
Men Beginners 83 Semi-final
Points
Riku Ahonen BJJ Vaasa
Leevi Lauttanen Helsingin Paini-Miehet
72
Men Beginners 83 Semi-final
RNC
Johannes Virtanen Finnfighters Gym
Justus Kinnunen BJJ Vaasa
73
Men Beginners -100 Semi-final
Points
Aquila Ferreira MMA Team 300
Niko Andersson TurkuFightCenter
74
Men Beginners -100 Semi-final
Triangle
klaus bergius Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Alexander Knieling Finnfighters Gym
75
Men Beginners 91 Bronze Fight
Walkover
Janne Öysti Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Sauli Kallunki Uudenkaupungin Kamppailu-Urheilijat
76
Men Beginners 91 Final
Points
Reetu Haapanen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Ville Virtanen PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
77
Men Beginners +100 Semi-final
Walkover
Oliver Mangs Finnfighters Gym
Mico Martesuo Helsingin Paini-Miehet
78
Women Intermediate +65 Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Jenni Muunoja Finnfighters Gym
Vilma Luukkonen Kuusamon Painipojat
79
Women Intermediate -65 Semi-final
Points
Aino Kartela 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Barcelona
Pinja Määttänen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
80
Women Intermediate -65 Semi-final
Anaconda
Amanda Tuomola Finnfighters Gym
Sara Määttänen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
81
Men Intermediate 70 16th-final
Walkover
Hama Dara Finnfighters Gym
Kasperi Lähteenmäki Espoon Kehähait
82
Men Intermediate 70 16th-final
Triangle
Toni Survonen Combat Juju
Egert Messek Sisu Gym
83
Men Intermediate 70 16th-final
Points
Kasper Portin GB Gym
Aziz Abdraimov AOGG Jiu-Jitsu
84
Men Beginners 83 Bronze Fight
Kimura
Riku Ahonen BJJ Vaasa
Johannes Virtanen Finnfighters Gym
85
Men Beginners 83 Final
Armbar
Leevi Lauttanen Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Justus Kinnunen BJJ Vaasa
86
Men Beginners -100 Bronze Fight
Points
Niko Andersson TurkuFightCenter
Alexander Knieling Finnfighters Gym
87
Men Beginners -100 Final
Ankle Lock
Aquila Ferreira MMA Team 300
klaus bergius Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
88
Men Beginners +100 Final
Choke
Kirill Hanhela Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Oliver Mangs Finnfighters Gym
89
Women Intermediate +65 Semi-final
Armbar
Venla Tuominen Uudenkaupungin Kamppailu-Urheilijat
Vilma Luukkonen Kuusamon Painipojat
90
Women Intermediate +65 Semi-final
Points
Katriina Juutilainen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Helmi Hannus Buli Jiu-Jitsu
91
Women Intermediate -65 Bronze Fight
Points
Pinja Määttänen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Sara Määttänen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
92
Women Intermediate -65 Final
Points
Aino Kartela 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Barcelona
Amanda Tuomola Finnfighters Gym
93
Men Intermediate 70 Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Ramzan Gazmagomaev GB Gym
Kasperi Lähteenmäki Espoon Kehähait
94
Men Intermediate 70 Quarter-final
Kimura
Rasmus Mäkinen MMA Team 300
Siarhei Rylach Smauglys
95
Men Intermediate 70 Quarter-final
Points
Edvin Pihlak Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Egert Messek Sisu Gym
96
Men Intermediate 70 Quarter-final
Points
Jesse Keihäs Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Aziz Abdraimov AOGG Jiu-Jitsu
97
Men Intermediate 76 16th-final
Points
Mats Böök PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Olari Sääsk Espoon Kehähait
98
Men Intermediate 76 16th-final
Guillotine
Miika Salo MMA Team 300
Joonas Kukk Vabavõitlusklubi Ramm
99
Men Intermediate 76 16th-final
Points
Juho Huttunen MMA Team 300
Hendrik Randla Estum Jiu-Jitsu
100
Women Intermediate +65 Bronze Fight
Points
Venla Tuominen Uudenkaupungin Kamppailu-Urheilijat
Helmi Hannus Buli Jiu-Jitsu
101
Women Intermediate +65 Final
Ankle Lock
Vilma Luukkonen Kuusamon Painipojat
Katriina Juutilainen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
102
Men Intermediate 83 32nd-final
Judges Decision
Abdul-Rahman Dzhukaev TK Sports
Aatos Atti Helsingin Paini-Miehet
103
Men Intermediate 83 32nd-final
Injury
Atte Lehtonen Sisu Gym
Henri Nuottonen PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
104
Men Intermediate 83 32nd-final
Lock
Mohamed alaedin Ali Roger Gracie Oslo
Timo Valpola Espoon Kehähait
105
Men Intermediate 83 32nd-final
Points
Henrik Kukkanen Ahjo Training Center
Maxim Pimonov Jyväskylän Fight Club
106
Men Intermediate 70 Semi-final
Points
Ramzan Gazmagomaev GB Gym
Siarhei Rylach Smauglys
107
Men Intermediate 70 Semi-final
Points
Edvin Pihlak Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Jesse Keihäs Turun Ju-jutsuseura
108
Men Intermediate 76 Quarter-final
Walkover
Aleksi Hakkarainen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Mats Böök PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
109
Men Intermediate 76 Quarter-final
Walkover
Ville Riekkinen MMA Kuopio
Timi Wuorinen MMA Team 300
110
Men Intermediate 76 Quarter-final
Lock
Henri Piirainen GB Gym
Miika Salo MMA Team 300
111
Men Intermediate 76 Quarter-final
Guillotine
Otto-Elias Lampela Hipko
Juho Huttunen MMA Team 300
112
Men Intermediate 83 16th-final
Points
Joona Neuvonen PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Aatos Atti Helsingin Paini-Miehet
113
Men Intermediate 83 16th-final
Judges Decision
Yvan Kasongo GB Gym
Juha Vainio AOGG Jiu-Jitsu
114
Men Intermediate 83 16th-final
Points
Eduard Duplenkov Sport Club Achilles
Atte Lehtonen Sisu Gym
115
Men Intermediate 83 16th-final
Ankle Lock
Oliver Hakkarainen Hipko
‪ibrahim Homsi BJJ Vaasa
116
Men Intermediate 83 16th-final
Points
Kalle Rämä BJJ Kouvola
Mohamed alaedin Ali Roger Gracie Oslo
117
Men Intermediate 83 16th-final
Choke
Juuso Pyyppönen Sisu Gym
Mahmuud Al-hello PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
118
Men Intermediate 83 16th-final
Points
Aleksi Kousa Hipko
Henrik Kukkanen Ahjo Training Center
119
Men Intermediate 83 16th-final
Americana
Petrus Somerkoski Flow Combat
Tuomas Linjamäki BJJ Vaasa
120
Men Intermediate 70 Bronze Fight
Ankle Lock
Ramzan Gazmagomaev GB Gym
Jesse Keihäs Turun Ju-jutsuseura
121
Men Intermediate 70 Final
Points
Siarhei Rylach Smauglys
Edvin Pihlak Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
122
Men Intermediate 76 Semi-final
Lock
Mats Böök PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Ville Riekkinen MMA Kuopio
123
Men Intermediate 76 Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Henri Piirainen GB Gym
Otto-Elias Lampela Hipko
124
Men Intermediate 91 16th-final
Injury
Leevi Huovinen Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Dimitrios Bouzoulas Finnfighters Gym
125
Men Intermediate -100 Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Paolo Haapanen Finnfighters Gym
Iiro Loijas PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
126
Men Intermediate 83 Quarter-final
Points
Joona Neuvonen PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Yvan Kasongo GB Gym
127
Men Intermediate 83 Quarter-final
Points
Eduard Duplenkov Sport Club Achilles
‪ibrahim Homsi BJJ Vaasa
128
Men Intermediate 83 Quarter-final
Choke
Kalle Rämä BJJ Kouvola
Juuso Pyyppönen Sisu Gym
129
Men Intermediate 83 Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Henrik Kukkanen Ahjo Training Center
Tuomas Linjamäki BJJ Vaasa
130
Men Intermediate +100 Quarter-final
Points
Jussi Harju Combat Juju
Joel Maksniemi Finnfighters Gym
131
Women Pro +65 Final
Points
Laura-Elina Halttu Finnfighters Gym
Karolina Hulkko Sisu Gym
132
Men Pro 76,9 16th-final
Heel Hook
Tuomas Lappalainen MMA Kuopio
Renne Kuusisto Kuusamon Painipojat
133
Men Pro 76,9 16th-final
Armbar
Robin Leino Finnfighters Gym
Kalle-Anton Marjanen MMA Vantaa
134
Men Pro 76,9 16th-final
Walkover
Jaakko Pöyhönen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Markus Rytöhonka Espoon Kehähait
135
Men Intermediate 76 Bronze Fight
Choke
Mats Böök PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Otto-Elias Lampela Hipko
136
Men Intermediate 76 Final
Triangle
Ville Riekkinen MMA Kuopio
Henri Piirainen GB Gym
137
Men Intermediate 91 Quarter-final
Lock
Mikael Nikki Combat Juju
Leevi Huovinen Helsingin Paini-Miehet
138
Men Intermediate 91 Quarter-final
Points
Pekka Loikkanen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Jan Niemi Sisu Gym
139
Men Intermediate 91 Quarter-final
Guillotine
jani lehtonen Finnfighters Gym
Robin Strömberg Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
140
Men Intermediate 91 Quarter-final
Knee Bar
Niklas Suvitie Uudenkaupungin Kamppailu-Urheilijat
Tõnu Kask Brazilian Top Team- Estonia
141
Men Intermediate 83 Semi-final
RNC
Joona Neuvonen PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
‪ibrahim Homsi BJJ Vaasa
142
Men Intermediate 83 Semi-final
Points
Juuso Pyyppönen Sisu Gym
Henrik Kukkanen Ahjo Training Center
143
Men Intermediate -100 Semi-final
Points
Jesse Räkköläinen Hipko
Iiro Loijas PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
144
Men Intermediate -100 Semi-final
Points
Jere Komulainen Sisu Gym
Juho Kalander MMA Kuopio
145
Men Intermediate +100 Semi-final
Choke
Antti Okuloff Kamppailuareena Mikkeli BJJ
Joel Maksniemi Finnfighters Gym
146
Men Intermediate +100 Semi-final
Points
Yrjö Hämäläinen Skeletor Wrestling
Reeti Laihorinne Crest - Professional Fighting Center
147
Men Pro 76,9 Quarter-final
Points
Tuomas Kokkonen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Renne Kuusisto Kuusamon Painipojat
148
Men Pro 76,9 Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Tom Maenurm Estum Jiu-Jitsu
Simo-Sakari Sepponen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
149
Men Pro 76,9 Quarter-final
Walkover
Aleksandr Cassén Orion's Belt
Robin Leino Finnfighters Gym
150
Men Pro 76,9 Quarter-final
RNC
Hussein Zakrijev Frontline Academy HQ
Jaakko Pöyhönen Jyväskylän Fight Club
151
Men Intermediate 91 Semi-final
Points
Mikael Nikki Combat Juju
Jan Niemi Sisu Gym
152
Men Intermediate 91 Semi-final
Kimura
jani lehtonen Finnfighters Gym
Niklas Suvitie Uudenkaupungin Kamppailu-Urheilijat
153
Men Intermediate 83 Bronze Fight
Points
Joona Neuvonen PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Henrik Kukkanen Ahjo Training Center
154
Men Intermediate 83 Final
RNC
‪ibrahim Homsi BJJ Vaasa
Juuso Pyyppönen Sisu Gym
155
Men Intermediate -100 Bronze Fight
RNC
Iiro Loijas PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Juho Kalander MMA Kuopio
156
Men Intermediate -100 Final
Armbar
Jesse Räkköläinen Hipko
Jere Komulainen Sisu Gym
157
Men Intermediate +100 Bronze Fight
Choke
Joel Maksniemi Finnfighters Gym
Reeti Laihorinne Crest - Professional Fighting Center
158
Men Intermediate +100 Final
RNC
Antti Okuloff Kamppailuareena Mikkeli BJJ
Yrjö Hämäläinen Skeletor Wrestling
159
Men Pro 76,9 Semi-final
Judges Decision
Tuomas Kokkonen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Tom Maenurm Estum Jiu-Jitsu
160
Men Pro 76,9 Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Robin Leino Finnfighters Gym
Hussein Zakrijev Frontline Academy HQ
161
Men Pro 87,9 16th-final
Walkover
Oliver Elomaa Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Sitav Lahti Helsingin Paini-Miehet
162
Men Intermediate 91 Bronze Fight
Guillotine
Jan Niemi Sisu Gym
jani lehtonen Finnfighters Gym
163
Men Intermediate 91 Final
Armbar
Mikael Nikki Combat Juju
Niklas Suvitie Uudenkaupungin Kamppailu-Urheilijat
164
Men Pro 98,9 Quarter-final
Points
Santeri Luoma Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Juha Leino Helsingin Paini-Miehet
165
Men Pro 98,9 Quarter-final
Guillotine
Tommi Toikkanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Ville Vaheri Helsingin Paini-Miehet
166
Men Pro 98,9 Quarter-final
RNC
Marcin Maciulewicz Aligatores Fight Club
Pertti Nieminen BJJ Kouvola
167
Men Pro +99 Final
Points
Mikko Pouru Finnfighters Gym
Teemu Sikanen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
168
Men Pro 76,9 Bronze Fight
Points
Tuomas Kokkonen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Robin Leino Finnfighters Gym
169
Men Pro 76,9 Final
Heel Hook
Tom Maenurm Estum Jiu-Jitsu
Hussein Zakrijev Frontline Academy HQ
170
Men Pro 87,9 Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Sami Knihtilä Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Oliver Elomaa Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
171
Men Pro 87,9 Quarter-final
Walkover
Magnus Embret Henriksen Batalje
Olli Kapiainen BJJ Vaasa
172
Men Pro 87,9 Quarter-final
Points
Joni Kankaanranta Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Boris Sirel Helsingin Paini-Miehet
173
Men Pro 87,9 Quarter-final
Points
Roope Koskinen Finnfighters Gym
Patricio Diaz-Abasta PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
174
Men Pro 98,9 Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Tuomas Simola Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Santeri Luoma Helsingin Paini-Miehet
175
Men Pro 98,9 Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Ville Vaheri Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Marcin Maciulewicz Aligatores Fight Club
176
Men Pro 87,9 Semi-final
Choke
Oliver Elomaa Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Olli Kapiainen BJJ Vaasa
177
Men Pro 87,9 Semi-final
Points
Joni Kankaanranta Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Roope Koskinen Finnfighters Gym
178
Men Pro 98,9 Bronze Fight
Points
Santeri Luoma Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Ville Vaheri Helsingin Paini-Miehet
179
Men Pro 98,9 Final
Points
Tuomas Simola Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Marcin Maciulewicz Aligatores Fight Club
180
Men Pro 87,9 Bronze Fight
RNC
Oliver Elomaa Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Roope Koskinen Finnfighters Gym
181
Men Pro 87,9 Final
RNC
Olli Kapiainen BJJ Vaasa
Joni Kankaanranta Loop Jiu-Jitsu