1
2016 synt. ja nuoremmat -20 kg Semi-final
Points
Sergei Kurov Sport Club Achilles
Mikhail Kurov Sport Club Achilles
2
2016 synt. ja nuoremmat -20 kg Semi-final
Points
Ivan Aleksandrov Sport Club Achilles
Damir Erikson Sport Club Achilles
3
2016 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg 16th-final
Points
Daniel Virtanen Sport Club Achilles
Evan Neuvonen Orion's Belt
4
2016 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg Semi-final
Points
Dani44 Grishko Sport Club Achilles
Saveliy Schulz Orion's Belt
5
2016 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg Semi-final
Points
Nikita Khlebko Sport Club Achilles
Max Räsänen MMA Imatra
6
2016 synt. ja nuoremmat 30+ kg Final
Injury
Aleksand Denisov Orion's Belt
Maksim Denisov Orion's Belt
7
2015-2014 synt. -25 kg Semi-final
Points
Lari Lipsanen BJJ Kouvola
Konstantin Grinkevich Sport Club Achilles
8
2015-2014 synt. -25 kg Semi-final
Points
Arsenij Aleksandrov Sport Club Achilles
Artem Kask Orion's Belt
9
2015-2014 synt. -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Sanni Koskenkorva BJJ Uurainen
Tuukka Lahtinen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
10
2015-2014 synt. -30 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Maksim Veidenbaum Sambo Espoo ry.
Niilo Iiskola BJJ Kouvola
11
2015-2014 synt. -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Lilian Popov GB Gym
Ilja Sanaia Sport Club Achilles
12
2015-2014 synt. -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Tarmo Soikkeli BJJ Uurainen
Milo Terho Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
13
2015-2014 synt. -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Uuno Rissanen Ahjo Training Center
Vilkko Vahla Jyväskylän Fight Club
14
2015-2014 synt. -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Artjom Monahhov Sambo Espoo ry.
Rami Penttinen BJJ Uurainen
15
2015-2014 synt. -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Jasmin Bamberg Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Timur Zaljaznōi Sport Club Achilles
16
2015-2014 synt. -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Niilo Määränen BJJ Uurainen
Stefania Monica Ciubotaru Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
17
2015-2014 synt. 35+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Nikita Grishko Sport Club Achilles
Mikael Penttinen BJJ Kouvola
18
2016 synt. ja nuoremmat -20 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Sergei Kurov Sport Club Achilles
Damir Erikson Sport Club Achilles
19
2016 synt. ja nuoremmat -20 kg Final
Points
Mikhail Kurov Sport Club Achilles
Ivan Aleksandrov Sport Club Achilles
20
2016 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Artemii Khaydin Sambo Espoo ry.
Evan Neuvonen Orion's Belt
21
2016 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Quarter-final
Points
Aleksandr Ostankov Sambo Espoo ry.
Joona Kortteenniemi BJJ Uurainen
22
2016 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Quarter-final
Points
Ratibor Korotkiy Sport Club Achilles
Milo Itkonen GB Gym
23
2016 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Lionel Abrosimov Sambo Espoo ry.
Joakim Nordström MMA Imatra
24
2016 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Dani44 Grishko Sport Club Achilles
Nikita Khlebko Sport Club Achilles
25
2016 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg Final
Points
Saveliy Schulz Orion's Belt
Max Räsänen MMA Imatra
26
2015-2014 synt. -25 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Konstantin Grinkevich Sport Club Achilles
Artem Kask Orion's Belt
27
2015-2014 synt. -25 kg Final
Points
Lari Lipsanen BJJ Kouvola
Arsenij Aleksandrov Sport Club Achilles
28
2015-2014 synt. -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Osvald Juokslahti Hipko
Tuukka Lahtinen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
29
2015-2014 synt. -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Maksim Veidenbaum Sambo Espoo ry.
Ilja Sanaia Sport Club Achilles
30
2015-2014 synt. -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Felix Wahlberg GB Gym
Milo Terho Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
31
2015-2014 synt. -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Dmitrii Kylmäsu Sport Club Achilles
Vilkko Vahla Jyväskylän Fight Club
32
2015-2014 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Leonard Mustafi Sport Club Achilles
Artjom Monahhov Sambo Espoo ry.
33
2015-2014 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Emilia Look Sport Club Achilles
Jesse Silander MMA Imatra
34
2015-2014 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Kaarlo Lindlöf Hipko
Timur Zaljaznōi Sport Club Achilles
35
2015-2014 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Ernest Pihlak Orion's Belt
Niilo Määränen BJJ Uurainen
36
2015-2014 synt. 35+ kg Semi-final
Points
Emil Remeshkov Orion's Belt
Nikita Grishko Sport Club Achilles
37
2015-2014 synt. 35+ kg Semi-final
Points
Timur Aminov Orion's Belt
Eero Hyytiäinen Hipko
38
2016 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Semi-final
Points
Evan Neuvonen Orion's Belt
Aleksandr Ostankov Sambo Espoo ry.
39
2016 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Semi-final
Points
Milo Itkonen GB Gym
Lionel Abrosimov Sambo Espoo ry.
40
2011-2010 synt. Tytöt Quarter-final
Points
Heta Koskela Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Lilia Luukkonen GB Gym
41
2011-2010 synt. Tytöt Quarter-final
Kimura
PIhla Tanskanen MMA Imatra
Isabel Popov GB Gym
42
2011-2010 synt. Tytöt Quarter-final
Kimura
Kristina Arkatova Sport Club Achilles
Halla Vahla Jyväskylän Fight Club
43
2013-2012 synt. -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Andrei Arkatov Sport Club Achilles
Aatos Hynninen Hipko
44
2013-2012 synt. -30 kg Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Miranda Sorainen Hipko
Daniel Mikluha BJJ Kouvola
45
2013-2012 synt. -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Vladimir Simonov Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Marko Mandri Sport Club Achilles
46
2015-2014 synt. -30 kg Semi-final
Points
Osvald Juokslahti Hipko
Ilja Sanaia Sport Club Achilles
47
2015-2014 synt. -30 kg Semi-final
Points
Felix Wahlberg GB Gym
Vilkko Vahla Jyväskylän Fight Club
48
2013-2012 synt. -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Asla Jaakkola Ahjo Training Center
Arsenii Erpichev Sambo Espoo ry.
49
2013-2012 synt. -35 kg 16th-final
DQ
Artjom Balaban Sambo Espoo ry.
Arina Chernykh Sport Club Achilles
50
2015-2014 synt. -35 kg Semi-final
Judges Decision
Artjom Monahhov Sambo Espoo ry.
Jesse Silander MMA Imatra
51
2015-2014 synt. -35 kg Semi-final
Points
Kaarlo Lindlöf Hipko
Ernest Pihlak Orion's Belt
52
2013-2012 synt. -40 kg 16th-final
Points
Bianca Popov GB Gym
Aleksandr Kapanen Sambo Hokuto BJJ
53
2013-2012 synt. -40 kg 16th-final
Points
Jeremias Rajakallio Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Inessa Penttinen BJJ Uurainen
54
2013-2012 synt. -40 kg 16th-final
Points
Jemina Haapanen BJJ Kouvola
Luka Peltoniemi BJJ Uurainen
55
2013-2012 synt. -40 kg 16th-final
Points
Mohamad Tagabi Hipko
Nikita Vodakov Sambo Espoo ry.
56
2013-2012 synt. -40 kg 16th-final
Points
Shamil Ibragimkhalilov Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Aarni Soppela Hipko
57
2013-2012 synt. -40 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Noel Ekroth Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Patrick Sandberg Takado
58
2013-2012 synt. -40 kg 16th-final
Points
Inna Koskenkorva BJJ Uurainen
Nadezhda Vallander Sport Club Achilles
59
2013-2012 synt. -40 kg 16th-final
Americana
Veeti Kallioinen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Victor Lebedev Sambo Hokuto BJJ
60
2016 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Aleksandr Ostankov Sambo Espoo ry.
Lionel Abrosimov Sambo Espoo ry.
61
2016 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Final
Points
Evan Neuvonen Orion's Belt
Milo Itkonen GB Gym
62
2015-2014 synt. 35+ kg Bronze Fight
Points
Emil Remeshkov Orion's Belt
Eero Hyytiäinen Hipko
63
2015-2014 synt. -30 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Osvald Juokslahti Hipko
Felix Wahlberg GB Gym
64
2015-2014 synt. -30 kg Final
Points
Ilja Sanaia Sport Club Achilles
Vilkko Vahla Jyväskylän Fight Club
65
2015-2014 synt. 35+ kg Final
Points
Nikita Grishko Sport Club Achilles
Timur Aminov Orion's Belt
66
2011-2010 synt. Tytöt Semi-final
Points
Sohvi Maunonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Heta Koskela Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
67
2011-2010 synt. Tytöt Semi-final
Points
PIhla Tanskanen MMA Imatra
Halla Vahla Jyväskylän Fight Club
68
2015-2014 synt. -35 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Artjom Monahhov Sambo Espoo ry.
Ernest Pihlak Orion's Belt
69
2015-2014 synt. -35 kg Final
Points
Jesse Silander MMA Imatra
Kaarlo Lindlöf Hipko
70
2013-2012 synt. -30 kg Semi-final
Collar Choke
Eetu Gunnar BJJ Kouvola
Aatos Hynninen Hipko
71
2013-2012 synt. -30 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Miranda Sorainen Hipko
Vladimir Simonov Sambo Hokuto BJJ
72
2013-2012 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Devid Sanaia Sport Club Achilles
Asla Jaakkola Ahjo Training Center
73
2013-2012 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Daryan Yagmur Sport Club Achilles
Atte Sailio BJJ Kouvola
74
2013-2012 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Oliver Lahti Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Artjom Balaban Sambo Espoo ry.
75
2013-2012 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Toivo Pitkänen Hipko
Toni Lindholm Ahjo Training Center
76
2013-2012 synt. -40 kg Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Bianca Popov GB Gym
Jeremias Rajakallio Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
77
2013-2012 synt. -40 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Luka Peltoniemi BJJ Uurainen
Mohamad Tagabi Hipko
78
2013-2012 synt. -40 kg Quarter-final
Points
Aarni Soppela Hipko
Noel Ekroth Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
79
2013-2012 synt. -40 kg Quarter-final
Americana
Inna Koskenkorva BJJ Uurainen
Victor Lebedev Sambo Hokuto BJJ
80
2013-2012 synt. -45 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Miska Räty BJJ Uurainen
David Koliadin Orion's Belt
81
2013-2012 synt. -45 kg Semi-final
Points
Karina Abdurafikova Hipko
Niks Belijs Sport Club Achilles
82
2013-2012 synt. +45 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Kristhan Sviridov Sambo Espoo ry.
Matilda Koskinen BJJ Uurainen
83
2013-2012 synt. +45 kg Quarter-final
RNC
Dario Mikel Hipko
Tuomas Sairanen Total Center Lahti
84
2013-2012 synt. +45 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Jooa Piik BJJ Uurainen
Fedor Tsyganok MMA Imatra
85
2011-2010 synt. Tytöt Bronze Fight
Points
Heta Koskela Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Halla Vahla Jyväskylän Fight Club
86
2011-2010 synt. Tytöt Final
Triangle
Sohvi Maunonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
PIhla Tanskanen MMA Imatra
87
2013-2012 synt. -30 kg Bronze Fight
Injury
Eetu Gunnar BJJ Kouvola
Miranda Sorainen Hipko
88
2013-2012 synt. -30 kg Final
Collar Choke
Aatos Hynninen Hipko
Vladimir Simonov Sambo Hokuto BJJ
89
2011-2010 synt. -41 kg 32nd-final
Bow and Arrow
Veelis Bäckman Hangon Hyrskyt
Eemeli Matilainen Total Center Lahti
90
2013-2012 synt. -35 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Devid Sanaia Sport Club Achilles
Atte Sailio BJJ Kouvola
91
2013-2012 synt. -35 kg Semi-final
Points
Oliver Lahti Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Toivo Pitkänen Hipko
92
2011-2010 synt. -47 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Gabriela Syväterä Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Otto Arokoski Ahjo Training Center
93
2011-2010 synt. -47 kg 16th-final
Bow and Arrow
Isabel Popov GB Gym
Artem Kosarev Orion's Belt
94
2011-2010 synt. -47 kg 16th-final
Points
Otso Soppela Hipko
Sergei Erpichev Sambo Espoo ry.
95
2011-2010 synt. -47 kg 16th-final
Armbar
Dmitrii Starodubtsev Sambo Espoo ry.
Omar Tagabi Hipko
96
2011-2010 synt. -47 kg 16th-final
Points
Said Ibragimkhalilov Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Samuel Sammalkivi Hipko
97
2013-2012 synt. -40 kg Semi-final
DQ
Jeremias Rajakallio Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Mohamad Tagabi Hipko
98
2013-2012 synt. -40 kg Semi-final
Triangle
Noel Ekroth Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Victor Lebedev Sambo Hokuto BJJ
99
2013-2012 synt. -45 kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Miska Räty BJJ Uurainen
Niks Belijs Sport Club Achilles
100
2013-2012 synt. -45 kg Final
Points
David Koliadin Orion's Belt
Karina Abdurafikova Hipko
101
2013-2012 synt. +45 kg Semi-final
Points
Rostislav Korotkiy Sport Club Achilles
Kristhan Sviridov Sambo Espoo ry.
102
2013-2012 synt. +45 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Dario Mikel Hipko
Fedor Tsyganok MMA Imatra
103
2011-2010 synt. -53 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Petrus Rintee MMA Imatra
Wilhelm Schildt Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
104
2011-2010 synt. -53 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Hugo Venäläinen GB Gym
PIhla Tanskanen MMA Imatra
105
2011-2010 synt. -41 kg 16th-final
Judges Decision
Nikita Mironov Orion's Belt
Eemeli Matilainen Total Center Lahti
106
2011-2010 synt. -41 kg 16th-final
Points
Leevi Poikonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Mitri Mäkelä Finnfighters Gym
107
2011-2010 synt. -41 kg 16th-final
Points
Maya Saifullah GB Gym
Titus Nylund Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
108
2011-2010 synt. -41 kg 16th-final
Points
Leonardo Sorainen Hipko
Alex Mäkelä Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
109
2011-2010 synt. -41 kg 16th-final
Points
Emil Gunnar BJJ Kouvola
Lilia Luukkonen GB Gym
110
2011-2010 synt. -41 kg 16th-final
Points
Miron Niemenmaa Orion's Belt
Halla Vahla Jyväskylän Fight Club
111
2011-2010 synt. -41 kg 16th-final
Armbar
Kristina Arkatova Sport Club Achilles
Alex Rusanovich Sambo Espoo ry.
112
2011-2010 synt. -41 kg 16th-final
Points
Veeti Poikonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Edvin Grönvall Hipko
113
2013-2012 synt. -35 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Atte Sailio BJJ Kouvola
Toivo Pitkänen Hipko
114
2013-2012 synt. -35 kg Final
Armbar
Devid Sanaia Sport Club Achilles
Oliver Lahti Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
115
2013-2012 synt. -40 kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Mohamad Tagabi Hipko
Victor Lebedev Sambo Hokuto BJJ
116
2013-2012 synt. -40 kg Final
Judges Decision
Jeremias Rajakallio Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Noel Ekroth Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
117
2011-2010 synt. -47 kg Quarter-final
Collar Choke
Luca Vostila BJJ Kouvola
Otto Arokoski Ahjo Training Center
118
2011-2010 synt. -47 kg Quarter-final
Points
Isabel Popov GB Gym
Otso Soppela Hipko
119
2011-2010 synt. -47 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Jusa Turunen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Omar Tagabi Hipko
120
2011-2010 synt. -47 kg Quarter-final
Points
Robin Järvinen GB Gym
Samuel Sammalkivi Hipko
121
2013-2012 synt. +45 kg Bronze Fight
Armbar
Kristhan Sviridov Sambo Espoo ry.
Fedor Tsyganok MMA Imatra
122
2013-2012 synt. +45 kg Final
Armbar
Rostislav Korotkiy Sport Club Achilles
Dario Mikel Hipko
123
2011-2010 synt. -53 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Santeri Rajakallio Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Wilhelm Schildt Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
124
2011-2010 synt. -53 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Ilja Törmälehto Takado
PIhla Tanskanen MMA Imatra
125
2011-2010 synt. -41 kg Quarter-final
Americana
Eemeli Matilainen Total Center Lahti
Leevi Poikonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
126
2011-2010 synt. -41 kg Quarter-final
Points
Titus Nylund Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Leonardo Sorainen Hipko
127
2011-2010 synt. -41 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Lilia Luukkonen GB Gym
Miron Niemenmaa Orion's Belt
128
2011-2010 synt. -41 kg Quarter-final
Collar Choke
Alex Rusanovich Sambo Espoo ry.
Veeti Poikonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
129
2011-2010 synt. +53 kg Quarter-final
Points
Mattias Neuvonen Orion's Belt
Aapo Saarivirta BJJ Kouvola
130
2011-2010 synt. +53 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Samuel Hänninen BJJ Uurainen
Mikhail Krasnov Sport Club Achilles
131
2011-2010 synt. +53 kg Quarter-final
Points
Ernest Koliadin Orion's Belt
Iaroslav Druzhinin Sambo Espoo ry.
132
2011-2010 synt. +53 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Thiago Mikel Hipko
Toivo Lahtinen BJJ Uurainen
133
2011-2010 synt. -47 kg Semi-final
Choke
Luca Vostila BJJ Kouvola
Isabel Popov GB Gym
134
2011-2010 synt. -47 kg Semi-final
Americana
Omar Tagabi Hipko
Samuel Sammalkivi Hipko
135
2011-2010 synt. -53 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Wilhelm Schildt Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
PIhla Tanskanen MMA Imatra
136
2011-2010 synt. -53 kg Final
Points
Santeri Rajakallio Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Ilja Törmälehto Takado
137
2011-2010 synt. -41 kg Semi-final
Choke
Eemeli Matilainen Total Center Lahti
Titus Nylund Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
138
2011-2010 synt. -41 kg Semi-final
Points
Miron Niemenmaa Orion's Belt
Veeti Poikonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
139
2011-2010 synt. +53 kg Semi-final
Triangle
Mattias Neuvonen Orion's Belt
Mikhail Krasnov Sport Club Achilles
140
2011-2010 synt. +53 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Ernest Koliadin Orion's Belt
Thiago Mikel Hipko
141
2011-2010 synt. -47 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Luca Vostila BJJ Kouvola
Samuel Sammalkivi Hipko
142
2011-2010 synt. -47 kg Final
Choke
Isabel Popov GB Gym
Omar Tagabi Hipko
143
2011-2010 synt. -41 kg Bronze Fight
Choke
Eemeli Matilainen Total Center Lahti
Veeti Poikonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
144
2011-2010 synt. -41 kg Final
Triangle
Titus Nylund Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Miron Niemenmaa Orion's Belt
145
2011-2010 synt. +53 kg Bronze Fight
DQ
Mikhail Krasnov Sport Club Achilles
Ernest Koliadin Orion's Belt
146
2011-2010 synt. +53 kg Final
Points
Mattias Neuvonen Orion's Belt
Thiago Mikel Hipko