1
Men Adult Elite 100.5+ kg Semi-final
Points
Juha Karvinen MMA Vantaa
Heikki Kekäläinen Jyväskylän Fight Club
2
Senior All (born 1978 or before) -76 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Timo Viinikainen Lahden Gentai
Tero Markkanen Pieksämäki Fight Club
3
Senior All (born 1978 or before) -76 kg Quarter-final
Points
Karri Jarva Kajaanin Ju-Jutsuseura
Mika Ojansivu Lahden Kamppailulajikeskus
4
Senior All (born 1978 or before) -88.3 kg Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Ari Ylipalo Combat Society
Jouni Siren Crest - Professional Fighting Center
5
Junior A class (born 1996-1997) -64 kg Final
Points
Johannes Salmensuu Lahden Gentai
Anni Friman Jyväskylän Fight Club
6
Senior All (born 1978 or before) 88.3+ kg Semi-final
Armbar
Petri Pelkonen Hipko
Petri Kapulainen Fight For Fun
7
Senior All (born 1978 or before) 88.3+ kg Semi-final
Mika Sonntag Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
Jarno Nurminen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
8
Men Adult Elite 100.5+ kg Semi-final
Walkover
Jaan Hanson Finnfighters Gym
Juha Karvinen MMA Vantaa
9
Senior All (born 1978 or before) -76 kg Semi-final
Points
Jussi Ojanen Takado
Tero Markkanen Pieksämäki Fight Club
10
Senior All (born 1978 or before) -76 kg Semi-final
Triangle
Harri Kärnä Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
Karri Jarva Kajaanin Ju-Jutsuseura
11
Senior All (born 1978 or before) -88.3 kg Semi-final
Kimura
Christian Lindström Finnfighters Gym
Jouni Siren Crest - Professional Fighting Center
12
Junior A class (born 1996-1997) -74 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Jan Eeken Helsingin NMKY
Daniel Hägg Jyväskylän Fight Club
13
Junior B class (born 1998-1999) -50 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Filippa Koski Checkmat Prana JJ
Joonas Saukkoriipi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
14
Senior All (born 1978 or before) 88.3+ kg Final
Petri Kapulainen Fight For Fun
Fighter from the fight number 7
15
Men Adult Elite 100.5+ kg Final
Points
Heikki Kekäläinen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Juha Karvinen MMA Vantaa
16
Junior B class (born 1998-1999) -58.5 kg Final
Armbar
Mika Nieminen Finnfighters Gym
Filippa Koski Checkmat Prana JJ
17
Senior All (born 1978 or before) -76 kg Final
Choke
Jussi Ojanen Takado
Harri Kärnä Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
18
Senior All (born 1978 or before) -88.3 kg Final
Points
Ari Ylipalo Combat Society
Christian Lindström Finnfighters Gym
19
Junior A class (born 1996-1997) -74 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Tommi Alatalo Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Jan Eeken Helsingin NMKY
20
Junior A class (born 1996-1997) -74 kg Semi-final
Points
Anton Valkeinen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Ville-Waltteri Sepponen Kehäkärpät
21
Junior B class (born 1998-1999) -50 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Samuel Onnela Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Joonas Saukkoriipi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
22
Junior B class (born 1998-1999) 58.5+ kg Final
Points
Elina Friman Jyväskylän Fight Club
23
Junior C class (born 2000-2001) -45 kg Semi-final
Collar Choke
Otto Mäntyniemi Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Veeti Pakonen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
24
Junior C class (born 2000-2001) -45 kg Semi-final
Points
Kaisa Suominen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Saana Onnela Oulun Kamppailuklubi
25
Junior E class (born 2004 or after) Open Semi-final
Points
Sebastian Sonntag Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Mikko Hietamäki Ishi Jiu Jitsu
26
Men Adult White 100.5+ kg Final
Collar Choke
Kalle Ylitalo Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Antti Syrjälä Jyväskylän Fight Club
27
Junior A class (born 1996-1997) -74 kg Final
Armbar
Jan Eeken Helsingin NMKY
Ville-Waltteri Sepponen Kehäkärpät
28
Junior B class (born 1998-1999) -50 kg Final
Points
Filippa Koski Checkmat Prana JJ
Samuel Onnela Oulun Kamppailuklubi
29
Men Adult White -94.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Tommi Karppinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Aleksi Heikkinen Combat Society
30
Men Adult White -76 kg 16th-final
Points
Anton Valkeinen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Markku Sipilä Total Center Lahti
31
Men Adult White -76 kg 16th-final
Collar Choke
Saku Heikurinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Topi Mäntyniemi Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
32
Men Adult White -76 kg 16th-final
Judges Decision
Olli Helle Jyväskylän Fight Club
Miska Meronen Jyväskylän Fight Club
33
Men Adult White -76 kg 16th-final
Points
Rami Sarajärvi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Jiri Kaplas Kehäkärpät
34
Men Adult White -76 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Tuomas Hankimaa Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Ari Kempas Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
35
Men Adult White -76 kg 16th-final
Points
Mats Norrgård MMA Team 300
Daniel Hägg Jyväskylän Fight Club
36
Men Adult White -76 kg 16th-final
Points
Ylistö Sami Jyväskylän Fight Club
Juuso Soini Total Center Lahti
37
Men Adult White -76 kg 16th-final
Points
Sakari Vihervirta Action Sport Center
Antti Kuusinen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
38
Junior C class (born 2000-2001) -45 kg Final
Collar Choke
Otto Mäntyniemi Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Saana Onnela Oulun Kamppailuklubi
39
Junior E class (born 2004 or after) Open Semi-final
Injury
antti kujala Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Mikko Hietamäki Ishi Jiu Jitsu
40
Men Adult White -94.3 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Erik Tauriainen Sisu Gym
Aleksi Heikkinen Combat Society
41
Men Adult White -76 kg Quarter-final
Points
Markku Sipilä Total Center Lahti
Topi Mäntyniemi Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
42
Men Adult White -76 kg Quarter-final
Points
Olli Helle Jyväskylän Fight Club
Jiri Kaplas Kehäkärpät
43
Men Adult White -76 kg Quarter-final
Points
Ari Kempas Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
Mats Norrgård MMA Team 300
44
Men Adult White -76 kg Quarter-final
Points
Ylistö Sami Jyväskylän Fight Club
Sakari Vihervirta Action Sport Center
45
Women Adult White -58.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Quena Soruco Checkmat Prana JJ
Leia French Takado
46
Junior E class (born 2004 or after) Open Final
Points
Sebastian Sonntag Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
antti kujala Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
47
Men Adult White -94.3 kg Final
Points
Tommi Karppinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Aleksi Heikkinen Combat Society
48
Women Adult White -69 kg Quarter-final
Points
Elina Nenonen Total Center Lahti
Laura Rättyä GG Jiu-Jitsu
49
Women Adult White -69 kg Quarter-final
Points
Anni Friman Jyväskylän Fight Club
Mona Lindfors Mikkelin Full Contact
50
Men Adult White -76 kg Semi-final
Collar Choke
Topi Mäntyniemi Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Jiri Kaplas Kehäkärpät
51
Men Adult White -76 kg Semi-final
Points
Mats Norrgård MMA Team 300
Sakari Vihervirta Action Sport Center
52
Women Adult White -58.5 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Henna Launistola Dragon Jiu-Jitsu
Quena Soruco Checkmat Prana JJ
53
Women Adult White -58.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Krista Latvala Ahjo Training Center
Elli Koskela Hipko
54
Women Adult White 69+ kg Semi-final
Walkover
Hennariikka Mäenpää Jyväskylän Fight Club
Nea Kirsi Gladiator Factory
55
Women Adult White 69+ kg Semi-final
Choke
Sini Salojärvi Jyväskylän Fight Club
Kaisa Helttunen Jyväskylän Fight Club
56
Women Adult White -69 kg Semi-final
Points
Elina Friman Jyväskylän Fight Club
Laura Rättyä GG Jiu-Jitsu
57
Women Adult White -69 kg Semi-final
Points
Jonna Tolvanen GFTeam Berlin
Anni Friman Jyväskylän Fight Club
58
Men Adult White -76 kg Final
RNC
Topi Mäntyniemi Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Mats Norrgård MMA Team 300
59
Men Adult White -64 kg Quarter-final
DQ
Mika Nieminen Finnfighters Gym
Jani Eskelinen Total Center Lahti
60
Women Adult White -58.5 kg Final
Judges Decision
Quena Soruco Checkmat Prana JJ
Krista Latvala Ahjo Training Center
61
Men Adult White -70 kg 16th-final
Collar Choke
Antti Juvonen Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
Joona Suominen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
62
Men Adult White -70 kg 16th-final
Points
Juho Hermunen Gracie Barra Kouvola
63
Women Adult White 69+ kg Final
Collar Choke
Hennariikka Mäenpää Jyväskylän Fight Club
Sini Salojärvi Jyväskylän Fight Club
64
Women Adult White -69 kg Final
Armbar
Elina Friman Jyväskylän Fight Club
Anni Friman Jyväskylän Fight Club
65
Men Adult White -82.3 kg 32nd-final
Walkover
Joni Perttula BJJ Vaasa
Tuure Kulju Finnfighters Gym
66
Men Adult White -64 kg Semi-final
Choke
Johannes Salmensuu Lahden Gentai
Mika Nieminen Finnfighters Gym
67
Men Adult White -64 kg Semi-final
Points
Paavo Piipponen RNC Sport Club
Jukka Puurtinen Jyväskylän Fight Club
68
Men Adult White -70 kg Quarter-final
Collar Choke
Risto Tammela Hipko
Joona Suominen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
69
Men Adult White -70 kg Quarter-final
Points
Aleksi Varis Kehäkärpät
Mika Leikkola BJJ Kouvola
70
Men Adult White -70 kg Quarter-final
Points
Tero Ahola Hipko
Juho Hermunen Gracie Barra Kouvola
71
Men Adult White -70 kg Quarter-final
Points
Jaakko Näveri Total Center Lahti
Tommi Alatalo Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
72
Men Adult White -82.3 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Aleksandr Lukovkin Strela Team
Joni Perttula BJJ Vaasa
73
Men Adult White -82.3 kg 16th-final
Collar Choke
Tuukka Joutsenlahti Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Ville Tolonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
74
Men Adult White -82.3 kg 16th-final
Choke
Niklas Kiema Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Jouni Kautto Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
75
Men Adult White -82.3 kg 16th-final
Armbar
Jouni Pohjola Jyväskylän Fight Club
Henri Torvinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
76
Men Adult White -82.3 kg 16th-final
Triangle
Antti Kriikkula Total Center Lahti
Aapo Huhtinen Barreto Helsinki
77
Men Adult White -82.3 kg 16th-final
Points
Joel Holttinen Finnfighters Gym
Jesse Pölkki Jyväskylän Fight Club
78
Men Adult White -82.3 kg 16th-final
Triangle
Mattias Koivumaa Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Eemil Ordell Combat Juju
79
Men Adult White -82.3 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Toni Lähteenmäki CFO Grappling Team
Mikko Lahtinen MMA Vantaa
80
Men Adult White -64 kg Final
Points
Mika Nieminen Finnfighters Gym
Jukka Puurtinen Jyväskylän Fight Club
81
Men Adult White -70 kg Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Joona Suominen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Mika Leikkola BJJ Kouvola
82
Men Adult White -70 kg Semi-final
Points
Juho Hermunen Gracie Barra Kouvola
Jaakko Näveri Total Center Lahti
83
Men Adult White -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Joni Perttula BJJ Vaasa
Tuukka Joutsenlahti Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
84
Men Adult White -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Niklas Kiema Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Jouni Pohjola Jyväskylän Fight Club
85
Men Adult White -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Aapo Huhtinen Barreto Helsinki
Joel Holttinen Finnfighters Gym
86
Men Adult White -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Mattias Koivumaa Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Toni Lähteenmäki CFO Grappling Team
87
Men Adult White -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Sten Maaslieb 3D Treening
Mickey Shroff BJJ Vaasa
88
Men Adult White -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Mikko Harju Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Samuli Rytkönen Jyväskylän Fight Club
89
Men Adult White -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Tauno Huhtinen Barreto Helsinki
Aleksi Nyroos Turun Ju-jutsuseura
90
Men Adult White -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Ville Hyvärinen Finnfighters Gym
Elias Maliniemi GB Gym
91
Men Adult White -70 kg Final
Judges Decision
Joona Suominen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Jaakko Näveri Total Center Lahti
92
Men Adult White -82.3 kg Semi-final
Triangle
Tuukka Joutsenlahti Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Niklas Kiema Loop Jiu-Jitsu
93
Men Adult White -82.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Aapo Huhtinen Barreto Helsinki
Toni Lähteenmäki CFO Grappling Team
94
Men Adult White -100.5 kg Semi-final
Collar Choke
Teemu Vuorio Finnfighters Gym
Jani Gröhn Jyväskylän Fight Club
95
Men Adult White -100.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Antro Joutsenlahti Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Juho Kyynäräinen Finnfighters Gym
96
Men Adult White -88.3 kg Semi-final
Collar Choke
Sten Maaslieb 3D Treening
Mikko Harju Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
97
Men Adult White -88.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Tauno Huhtinen Barreto Helsinki
Elias Maliniemi GB Gym
98
Men Adult Blue -70 kg 32nd-final
Walkover
Oskari Piipponen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Elias Joensuu Total Center Lahti
99
Men Adult Blue -76 kg 16th-final
Armbar
Benjamin Potros Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Juha Karjalainen Total Center Lahti
100
Men Adult Blue -76 kg 16th-final
Choke
Juhani Haikka Total Center Lahti
Hans Hämäläinen Hipko
101
Men Adult White -82.3 kg Final
Triangle
Niklas Kiema Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Toni Lähteenmäki CFO Grappling Team
102
Men Adult White -100.5 kg Final
Collar Choke
Jani Gröhn Jyväskylän Fight Club
Antro Joutsenlahti Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
103
Men Adult Blue -82.3 kg 16th-final
Collar Choke
Janne Kolvanki Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Martin Orgusaar SBG Estonia
104
Men Adult Blue -82.3 kg 16th-final
Points
Sami Knihtilä MMA Joensuu
Ismo Merta Total Center Lahti
105
Men Adult Blue -82.3 kg 16th-final
Collar Choke
Jaakko Töyli BJJ Vaasa
Jouni Siren Crest - Professional Fighting Center
106
Men Adult Blue -82.3 kg 16th-final
DQ
Toni Aaltonen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Miikka Niemelin Oulun Kamppailuklubi
107
Men Adult White -88.3 kg Final
Points
Sten Maaslieb 3D Treening
Tauno Huhtinen Barreto Helsinki
108
Men Adult Blue -70 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Aleksi Palojärvi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Elias Joensuu Total Center Lahti
109
Men Adult Blue -70 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Ilkka Töyli BJJ Vaasa
Anders Rollfelt Hilti BJJ Stockholm
110
Men Adult Blue -70 kg 16th-final
Points
Jaak Rudov 3D Treening (SBGi)
Ville Isokoski Lahden Gentai
111
Men Adult Blue -70 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Mika Pitkälä Savate Club
Antti Kuivanen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
112
Men Adult Blue -70 kg 16th-final
Points
Mikko Särkkä Kombat Klubi Kouvola
Juhana Nyyssönen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
113
Men Adult Blue -70 kg 16th-final
Points
Yamato Yoshida Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Santeri Mellanen Finnfighters Gym
114
Men Adult Blue -70 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Arttu Jaakkola Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Esa Nyyssönen Kehäkärpät
115
Men Adult Blue -70 kg 16th-final
Bow and Arrow
Riku Forsell Pankration Gym
Jani Määttä Barreto Helsinki
116
Men Adult Blue -76 kg Quarter-final
Points
Aleksi Lohi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Benjamin Potros Hilti BJJ Stockholm
117
Men Adult Blue -76 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Tommy Vähänen BJJ Vaasa
Antti Rantaeskola MMA Joensuu
118
Men Adult Blue -76 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Mairon Lepik SBG Estonia
Juhani Haikka Total Center Lahti
119
Men Adult Blue -76 kg Quarter-final
Points
Kalle Laukkanen Barreto Helsinki
Frans Valli Jyväskylän Fight Club
120
Men Adult Blue -70 kg Quarter-final
Points
Aleksi Palojärvi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Ilkka Töyli BJJ Vaasa
121
Men Adult Blue -70 kg Quarter-final
Points
Jaak Rudov 3D Treening (SBGi)
Mika Pitkälä Savate Club
122
Men Adult Blue -70 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Juhana Nyyssönen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Yamato Yoshida Crest - Professional Fighting Center
123
Men Adult Blue -70 kg Quarter-final
Points
Esa Nyyssönen Kehäkärpät
Jani Määttä Barreto Helsinki
124
Men Adult Blue -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Injury
Kristjan Mäe GB Gym
Janne Kolvanki Oulun Kamppailuklubi
125
Men Adult Blue -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Aleksi Niittymies Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Sami Knihtilä MMA Joensuu
126
Men Adult Blue -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Jaakko Hulkkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Jaakko Töyli BJJ Vaasa
127
Men Adult Blue -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Marko Sarasjärvi Sisu Gym
Miikka Niemelin Oulun Kamppailuklubi
128
Men Adult Blue -76 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Aleksi Lohi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Tommy Vähänen BJJ Vaasa
129
Men Adult Blue -76 kg Semi-final
Choke
Mairon Lepik SBG Estonia
Kalle Laukkanen Barreto Helsinki
130
Men Adult Blue -70 kg Semi-final
Points
Aleksi Palojärvi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Jaak Rudov 3D Treening (SBGi)
131
Men Adult Blue -70 kg Semi-final
Points
Yamato Yoshida Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Jani Määttä Barreto Helsinki
132
Men Adult Blue -88.3 kg 16th-final
Points
Petri Ahola Hipko
Santeri Soranta GB Gym
133
Men Adult Blue -88.3 kg 16th-final
Armbar
Tero Pesola Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Otto Saari GB Gym
134
Men Adult Blue -88.3 kg 16th-final
Lapel Choke
Ari Ylipalo Combat Society
Cemîl Karahan Checkmat Prana JJ
135
Men Adult Blue -88.3 kg 16th-final
Ankle Lock
Aleksi Ruuskanen MMA Vantaa
Viljo Väisänen Jyväskylän Fight Club
136
Men Adult Blue -88.3 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Hannu Nylund Lahden Kamppailulajikeskus
Miika Illokoski RNC Sport Club
137
Men Adult Blue -88.3 kg 16th-final
Americana
Niklas af Enehielm GB Gym
Ilpo Oja Oulun Kamppailuklubi
138
Men Adult Blue -88.3 kg 16th-final
Points
Jouko Loikkanen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Jani Sommarberg BJJ Kouvola
139
Men Adult Blue -88.3 kg 16th-final
Collar Choke
Miikka Lohimäki GB Gym
Henri Eskelinen Pieksämäki Fight Club
140
Men Adult Blue -70 kg Final
Points
Aleksi Palojärvi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Yamato Yoshida Crest - Professional Fighting Center
141
Men Adult Blue -76 kg Final
Points
Aleksi Lohi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Mairon Lepik SBG Estonia
142
Men Adult Blue -82.3 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Kristjan Mäe GB Gym
Sami Knihtilä MMA Joensuu
143
Men Adult Blue -82.3 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Jaakko Hulkkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Marko Sarasjärvi Sisu Gym
144
Men Adult Blue -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Petri Ahola Hipko
Tero Pesola Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
145
Men Adult Blue -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Cemîl Karahan Checkmat Prana JJ
Viljo Väisänen Jyväskylän Fight Club
146
Men Adult Blue -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Miika Illokoski RNC Sport Club
Niklas af Enehielm GB Gym
147
Men Adult Blue -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Jouko Loikkanen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Miikka Lohimäki GB Gym
148
Men Adult Blue -94.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Juho Ojala Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Miikka Toivola Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
149
Men Adult Blue -94.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Teemu Koivisto Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Perttu Tepponen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
150
Men Adult Blue -94.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Atte Sipola Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Kalle Viitanen Total Center Lahti
151
Men Adult Blue -82.3 kg Final
Points
Kristjan Mäe GB Gym
Jaakko Hulkkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
152
Men Adult Blue 100.5+ kg Semi-final
Collar Choke
Seppo Niemi Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
Mikko Veijonen Total Center Lahti
153
Men Adult Blue 100.5+ kg Semi-final
DQ
Petri Kapulainen Fight For Fun
Erdem Erdal Hilti Stockholm
154
Men Adult Blue -88.3 kg Semi-final
RNC
Tero Pesola Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Cemîl Karahan Checkmat Prana JJ
155
Men Adult Blue -88.3 kg Semi-final
Wrist Lock
Niklas af Enehielm GB Gym
Jouko Loikkanen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
156
Men Adult Blue -94.3 kg Semi-final
Choke
Olli Varje Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Miikka Toivola Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
157
Men Adult Blue -94.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Perttu Tepponen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Kalle Viitanen Total Center Lahti
158
Women Adult Blue -58.5 kg Semi-final
Triangle
Liisi Vaht 3D Treening
Katjusa Hörman Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
159
Women Adult Blue 69+ kg Semi-final
Armbar
Riina Minkkinen Sali24
Ronja Kiuru Total Center Lahti
160
Women Adult Blue 69+ kg Semi-final
Points
Minna Hovi Helsingin NMKY
Karin Gren Hilti BJJ Stockholm
161
Men Adult Blue 100.5+ kg Final
Points
Mikko Veijonen Total Center Lahti
Erdem Erdal Hilti Stockholm
162
Men Adult Blue -88.3 kg Final
Collar Choke
Cemîl Karahan Checkmat Prana JJ
Jouko Loikkanen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
163
Men Adult Elite -76 kg Quarter-final
Collar Choke
Riku Hapulahti Finnfighters Gym
Mika Ojansivu Lahden Kamppailulajikeskus
164
Men Adult Elite -76 kg Quarter-final
Points
David Lejenäs Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Toni Isomäki MMA Imatra
165
Men Adult Blue -94.3 kg Final
Choke
Olli Varje Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Perttu Tepponen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
166
Women Adult Blue -58.5 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Heli Siltala Jyväskylän Fight Club
Katjusa Hörman Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
167
Women Adult Blue 69+ kg Final
Armbar
Riina Minkkinen Sali24
Karin Gren Hilti BJJ Stockholm
168
Men Adult Elite -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
William Nilsson Hilti Stockholm
Harto Vallimägi 3D Treening
169
Men Adult Elite -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Riku Merisalo Total Center Lahti
Jens Svensson Hilti BJJ Stockholm
170
Men Adult Elite -76 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Severi Nenonen Total Center Lahti
Riku Hapulahti Finnfighters Gym
171
Men Adult Elite -76 kg Semi-final
Points
Erno Elgland Jyväskylän Fight Club
David Lejenäs Hilti BJJ Stockholm
172
Men Adult Elite -94.3 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Atte Sipola Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Ville Saari Total Center Lahti
173
Women Adult Blue -58.5 kg Final
Walkover
Liisi Vaht 3D Treening
Katjusa Hörman Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
174
Men Adult Elite -88.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Jarkko Hanninen RNC Sport Club
Harto Vallimägi 3D Treening
175
Men Adult Elite -88.3 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Martin Aedma Function X Jiu Jitsu
Riku Merisalo Total Center Lahti
176
Men Adult Elite -76 kg Final
Collar Choke
Riku Hapulahti Finnfighters Gym
Erno Elgland Jyväskylän Fight Club
177
Men Adult Elite -94.3 kg Semi-final
Bow and Arrow
Jesse Urholin Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Ville Saari Total Center Lahti
178
Men Adult Elite -94.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Antti Karpakka Fighters' House Savonlinna
Mardo Männimägi SBG Estonia
179
Men Adult Elite -88.3 kg Final
Walkover
Harto Vallimägi 3D Treening
Martin Aedma Function X Jiu Jitsu
180
Men Adult Elite -94.3 kg Final
Choke
Jesse Urholin Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Mardo Männimägi SBG Estonia