1
Men White Belts -61.5 kg Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Henri Pulakka F4Sport
Elias Luokkanen Heracles
2
Men Blue Belts -61.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Samuel Laakko Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Mika Nieminen Finnfighters Gym
3
Men Purple Belts -61.5 kg Final
Points
Marko Oikarainen MMA Rovaniemi
Antti Heiskanen Kehäkärpät
4
Women Purple/Brown/Black Belts -61.5 kg Final
Armbar
Outi Järvilehto Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Katjusa Hörman Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
5
Men White Belts -67.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Joni Laikko Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
Petri Moilanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
6
Men White Belts -67.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Ville-Waltteri Sepponen Kehäkärpät
Eetu Rämä Gracie Barra Kouvola
7
Men White Belts -67.5 kg 16th-final
RNC
Konsta Lehtovuori Hipko
Marko Sonck Turun Ju-jutsuseura
8
Men White Belts -67.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Oula Nuuttila Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Axel Weide GB Gym
9
Men White Belts -67.5 kg 16th-final
Triangle
Arvi Luotonen Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
Atte Siiskonen Gracie Barra Kouvola
10
Men White Belts -67.5 kg 16th-final
Judges Decision
Olli Tamminen F4Sport
Joel Arolainen RNC Sport Club
11
Men Blue Belts -67.5 kg 32nd-final
Walkover
Aleksi Kainulainen Finnfighters Gym
Jouni Ollikainen Finnfighters Gym
12
Men Blue Belts -67.5 kg 32nd-final
Kimura
Kalle Vepsäläinen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Riku Torvinen Sisu Gym
13
Men Purple Belts -67.5 kg Semi-final
DQ
Sami Silvennoinen Heracles
Jim Hagström Takado
14
Men Purple Belts -67.5 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Henri Oksala CFO Grappling Team
Jani Hägg Total Center Lahti
15
Men White Belts -61.5 kg Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Joona Ihalainen Heracles
Elias Luokkanen Heracles
16
Men Blue Belts -61.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Sampsa Honkaheimo Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Samuel Laakko Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
17
Men Brown/Black Belts -67.5 kg Final
Walkover
Severi Nenonen Total Center Lahti
Erno Elgland Jyväskylän Fight Club
18
Women Purple/Brown/Black Belts 61.5+ kg Final
Points
Hanna Hirvonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Päivi Aittamaa Sali24
19
Men White Belts -73.5 kg 32nd-final
Points
Kari Alavuotunki Savate Club Helsinki
Niklas Holmberg Loop Jiu-Jitsu
20
Men White Belts -67.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Karri Itkonen GB Gym
Joni Laikko Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
21
Men White Belts -67.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Ville-Waltteri Sepponen Kehäkärpät
Konsta Lehtovuori Hipko
22
Men White Belts -67.5 kg Quarter-final
DQ
Tomi Koskinen MMA Karkkila
Oula Nuuttila Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
23
Men White Belts -67.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Arvi Luotonen Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
Joel Arolainen RNC Sport Club
24
Men Blue Belts -67.5 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Tommi Koistinen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Jouni Ollikainen Finnfighters Gym
25
Men Blue Belts -67.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Aleksi Palojärvi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Antti Kuivanen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
26
Men Blue Belts -67.5 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Jani Määttä Barreto Helsinki
Mika Pitkälä Savate Club Helsinki
27
Men Blue Belts -67.5 kg 16th-final
Armbar
Oskari Piipponen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Esa Nyyssönen Kehäkärpät
28
Men Blue Belts -67.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Arttu Jaakkola Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Kalle Vepsäläinen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
29
Men Blue Belts -67.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Mikko Särkkä Kombat Klubi Kouvola
Juhana Nyyssönen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
30
Men Blue Belts -67.5 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Roni Perkiö MMA Team 300
Kim Lipsanen Gracie Barra Kouvola
31
Men Blue Belts -67.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Jami Lehto Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Joni Haataja BJJ Kouvola
32
Men White Belts -61.5 kg Final
Points
Henri Pulakka F4Sport
Joona Ihalainen Heracles
33
Men Blue Belts -61.5 kg Final
Kimura
Mika Nieminen Finnfighters Gym
Sampsa Honkaheimo Loop Jiu-Jitsu
34
Men Purple Belts -67.5 kg Final
Points
Jim Hagström Takado
Jani Hägg Total Center Lahti
35
Men White Belts -67.5 kg Semi-final
RNC
Joni Laikko Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
Konsta Lehtovuori Hipko
36
Men White Belts -67.5 kg Semi-final
Choke
Oula Nuuttila Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Joel Arolainen RNC Sport Club
37
Men White Belts -73.5 kg 16th-final
Judges Decision
Marko Pirinen MMA Vantaa
Niklas Holmberg Loop Jiu-Jitsu
38
Men White Belts -73.5 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Sakari Vihervirta Action Sport Center
Tony Pelkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
39
Men White Belts -73.5 kg 16th-final
Ankle Lock
Jani Käkönen Spartan Sport Center
Niko Koskelainen GB Gym
40
Men White Belts -73.5 kg 16th-final
Triangle
Eljas Lehtovuori Hipko
Lauri Ranta-Eskola Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
41
Men White Belts -73.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Lari Seppälä Fight For Fun
Miikka Kovalainen MMA Karkkila
42
Men White Belts -73.5 kg 16th-final
Triangle
Toni Mikkilä Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Miika Vauhkonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
43
Men White Belts -73.5 kg 16th-final
Triangle
Marko Tani Gracie Barra Kouvola
Juho Hermunen Jyväskylän Fight Club
44
Men White Belts -73.5 kg 16th-final
Choke
Saku Heikurinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Henri Huuhko Loop Jiu-Jitsu
45
Men Blue Belts -67.5 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Jouni Ollikainen Finnfighters Gym
Aleksi Palojärvi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
46
Men Blue Belts -67.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Jani Määttä Barreto Helsinki
Oskari Piipponen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
47
Men Blue Belts -67.5 kg Quarter-final
Kimura
Kalle Vepsäläinen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Juhana Nyyssönen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
48
Men Blue Belts -67.5 kg Quarter-final
RNC
Kim Lipsanen Gracie Barra Kouvola
Joni Haataja BJJ Kouvola
49
Men White Belts -67.5 kg Final
Points
Joni Laikko Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
Joel Arolainen RNC Sport Club
50
Men Blue Belts -73.5 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Tuomo Hartikainen MMA Vantaa
Joonas Hesso Loop Jiu-Jitsu
51
Men Blue Belts -73.5 kg 16th-final
Kimura
Eetu Wallius Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Timo Hakkarainen MMA Vantaa
52
Men Blue Belts -73.5 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Toni Toivanen Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Antti Lahti Sisu Gym
53
Men Blue Belts -73.5 kg 16th-final
RNC
Tommy Vähänen BJJ Vaasa
Jaakko Ahomäki Finnfighters Gym
54
Men Blue Belts -73.5 kg 16th-final
Kimura
Julius Granlund Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Jukka Puurtinen Jyväskylän Fight Club
55
Men Blue Belts -73.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Kalle Laukkanen Barreto Helsinki
Markus Niilimäki Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
56
Men Blue Belts -73.5 kg 16th-final
Choke
Tomi Grönfors MMA Vantaa
Mika Leikkola BJJ Kouvola
57
Men White Belts -73.5 kg Quarter-final
RNC
Marko Pirinen MMA Vantaa
Sakari Vihervirta Action Sport Center
58
Men White Belts -73.5 kg Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Jani Käkönen Spartan Sport Center
Eljas Lehtovuori Hipko
59
Men White Belts -73.5 kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Lari Seppälä Fight For Fun
Miika Vauhkonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
60
Men White Belts -73.5 kg Quarter-final
Kimura
Marko Tani Gracie Barra Kouvola
Henri Huuhko Loop Jiu-Jitsu
61
Men Blue Belts -67.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Aleksi Palojärvi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Oskari Piipponen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
62
Men Blue Belts -67.5 kg Semi-final
Judges Decision
Kalle Vepsäläinen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Kim Lipsanen Gracie Barra Kouvola
63
Men Purple Belts -73.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Nils Tarvonen MMA Team 300
Ville Niemelä BJJ Vaasa
64
Men Purple Belts -73.5 kg Semi-final
RNC
Sami Narikka Combat Society
Joni Kainulainen Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
65
Women Blue Belts -56.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Krista Latvala Ahjo Training Center
Heli Siltala Jyväskylän Fight Club
66
Men Blue Belts -73.5 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Aleksi Lohi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Tuomo Hartikainen MMA Vantaa
67
Men Blue Belts -73.5 kg Quarter-final
Kimura
Eetu Wallius Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Antti Lahti Sisu Gym
68
Men Blue Belts -73.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Tommy Vähänen BJJ Vaasa
Julius Granlund Loop Jiu-Jitsu
69
Men Blue Belts -73.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Kalle Laukkanen Barreto Helsinki
Mika Leikkola BJJ Kouvola
70
Men White Belts -79.5 kg 32nd-final
Points
Matti Laukkarinen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Tommi Karihtala Finnfighters Gym
71
Men White Belts -79.5 kg 32nd-final
Points
Tuomas Kiviniemi GB Gym
Toni Täppinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
72
Men White Belts -79.5 kg 32nd-final
Points
Juha Pyykkö MMA Vantaa
Jimi Miettinen MMA Joensuu
73
Men White Belts -73.5 kg Semi-final
Triangle
Sakari Vihervirta Action Sport Center
Jani Käkönen Spartan Sport Center
74
Men White Belts -73.5 kg Semi-final
Triangle
Miika Vauhkonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Marko Tani Gracie Barra Kouvola
75
Men Blue Belts -67.5 kg Final
Points
Aleksi Palojärvi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Kalle Vepsäläinen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
76
Men Blue Belts -79.5 kg 32nd-final
Ankle Lock
Joonas Korja Gracie Barra Kouvola
Timo Lampinen Total Center Lahti
77
Men Blue Belts -79.5 kg 32nd-final
Choke
Tuomas Kari Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Ville Puuperä Finnfighters Gym
78
Men Blue Belts -79.5 kg 32nd-final
Walkover
Tomi Himberg Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Samuli Perälä F4Sport
79
Men Blue Belts -79.5 kg 32nd-final
Points
Roope Lehtinen Total Center Lahti
Olli Luotonen Sisu Gym
80
Men Blue Belts -79.5 kg 32nd-final
Points
Teemu Kaunismäki Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Jarmo Petäjäjärvi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
81
Men Blue Belts -79.5 kg 32nd-final
Points
Niko Rotko Skeletor Wrestling
Ville-valtteri Leppälä Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
82
Men Blue Belts -79.5 kg 32nd-final
Walkover
Jussi Roito Sali24
Aleksi Nurminen RNC Sport Club
83
Men Blue Belts -73.5 kg Semi-final
Judges Decision
Aleksi Lohi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Eetu Wallius Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
84
Men Blue Belts -73.5 kg Semi-final
RNC
Tommy Vähänen BJJ Vaasa
Kalle Laukkanen Barreto Helsinki
85
Men Purple Belts -73.5 kg Final
Judges Decision
Nils Tarvonen MMA Team 300
Sami Narikka Combat Society
86
Women Blue Belts -56.5 kg Semi-final
RNC
Kaisa Yli-Paunu GB Gym
Heli Siltala Jyväskylän Fight Club
87
Men White Belts -73.5 kg Final
Triangle
Jani Käkönen Spartan Sport Center
Marko Tani Gracie Barra Kouvola
88
Men White Belts -79.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Joonas Kuittinen MMA Joensuu
Matti Laukkarinen Jyväskylän Fight Club
89
Men White Belts -79.5 kg 16th-final
Armbar
Mika Pennanen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Milo Pirttinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
90
Men White Belts -79.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Pekka Virtanen MMA Vantaa
Iiro Seppälä Fight For Fun
91
Men White Belts -79.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Samuli Koivukangas Heracles
Ossi Merisalo Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
92
Men White Belts -79.5 kg 16th-final
DQ
Juha Hautala Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Toni Täppinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
93
Men White Belts -79.5 kg 16th-final
Guillotine
Juho Ojala Combat Academy of Finland
Markku Tilli Freelancer
94
Men White Belts -79.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Mikko Eerola Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Jimi Miettinen MMA Joensuu
95
Men White Belts -79.5 kg 16th-final
Choke
Jussi Nieminen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Teemu Leinonen RNC Sport Club
96
Men Blue Belts -79.5 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Otso Markkanen MMA Rovaniemi
Joonas Korja Gracie Barra Kouvola
97
Men Blue Belts -79.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Ilari Matinolli Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Tommi Räsänen Hangon Hyrskyt
98
Men Blue Belts -79.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Toni Aaltonen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Ville Puuperä Finnfighters Gym
99
Men Blue Belts -79.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Aleksi Lukkarinen Total Center Lahti
Tomi Himberg Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
100
Men Blue Belts -79.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Jukka Kärkkäinen Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
Roope Lehtinen Total Center Lahti
101
Men Blue Belts -79.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Ville Rahkonen Heracles
Jarmo Petäjäjärvi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
102
Men Blue Belts -79.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Hannu Nylund Lahden Kamppailulajikeskus
Ville-valtteri Leppälä Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
103
Men Blue Belts -79.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Tomi Pitkänen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Aleksi Nurminen RNC Sport Club
104
Men Blue Belts -73.5 kg Final
Choke
Aleksi Lohi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Tommy Vähänen BJJ Vaasa
105
Women Blue Belts -56.5 kg Final
Points
Krista Latvala Ahjo Training Center
Kaisa Yli-Paunu GB Gym
106
Men White Belts -79.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Joonas Kuittinen MMA Joensuu
Mika Pennanen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
107
Men White Belts -79.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Iiro Seppälä Fight For Fun
Samuli Koivukangas Heracles
108
Men White Belts -79.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Toni Täppinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Markku Tilli Freelancer
109
Men White Belts -79.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Jimi Miettinen MMA Joensuu
Teemu Leinonen RNC Sport Club
110
Men Purple Belts -79.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Tomi Juopperi Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Juhana Vallas Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
111
Women Blue Belts -66.5 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Ida Posti Total Center Lahti
Eeva Siiskonen MMA Imatra
112
Women Blue Belts -66.5 kg Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Tiina Elomaa MMA Imatra
Anna Nurminen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
113
Women Blue Belts -66.5 kg Quarter-final
Kimura
Jenny Huikuri Total Center Lahti
Marika Vainola Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
114
Men Blue Belts -79.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Joonas Korja Gracie Barra Kouvola
Ilari Matinolli Oulun Kamppailuklubi
115
Men Blue Belts -79.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Toni Aaltonen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Aleksi Lukkarinen Total Center Lahti
116
Men Blue Belts -79.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Roope Lehtinen Total Center Lahti
Ville Rahkonen Heracles
117
Men Blue Belts -79.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Hannu Nylund Lahden Kamppailulajikeskus
Tomi Pitkänen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
118
Men White Belts -85.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Raymond Wanamo Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Ville Mäkinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
119
Men White Belts -85.5 kg 16th-final
RNC
Tommi Leinonen RNC Sport Club
Tatu Taakala Ahjo Training Center
120
Men White Belts -85.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Janne Kotiranta MMA Vantaa
Jani Iiskola Hipko
121
Men White Belts -85.5 kg 16th-final
Choke
Timo Toukkari Sali24
Sami Hirvonen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
122
Men White Belts -85.5 kg 16th-final
RNC
Mikkoville Palm F4Sport
Ville Niskanen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
123
Men White Belts -79.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Joonas Kuittinen MMA Joensuu
Iiro Seppälä Fight For Fun
124
Men White Belts -79.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Toni Täppinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Jimi Miettinen MMA Joensuu
125
Men Purple Belts -79.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Ville Heikkonen Sports Academy No. 1
Juhana Vallas Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
126
Men Purple Belts -79.5 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Tuomas Ylinampa Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Jouni Siren Crest - Professional Fighting Center
127
Men Purple Belts -79.5 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Jussi Makela MMA Vantaa
Teemu Laitinen Mikkelin Full Contact
128
Men Purple Belts -79.5 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Simo Vilmunen Takado
Jaakko Hulkkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
129
Men Blue Belts -79.5 kg Semi-final
Judges Decision
Ilari Matinolli Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Toni Aaltonen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
130
Men Blue Belts -79.5 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Ville Rahkonen Heracles
Hannu Nylund Lahden Kamppailulajikeskus
131
Women Blue Belts -66.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Maria Liuska Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Eeva Siiskonen MMA Imatra
132
Women Blue Belts -66.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Anna Nurminen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Jenny Huikuri Total Center Lahti
133
Men White Belts -85.5 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Nick Sjövall Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Ville Mäkinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
134
Men White Belts -85.5 kg Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Tommi Leinonen RNC Sport Club
Janne Kotiranta MMA Vantaa
135
Men White Belts -85.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Jonne Kauristo Finnfighters Gym
Timo Toukkari Sali24
136
Men White Belts -85.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Joonas Parviainen Gracie Barra Lappeenranta
Mikkoville Palm F4Sport
137
Men White Belts -79.5 kg Final
Points
Joonas Kuittinen MMA Joensuu
Jimi Miettinen MMA Joensuu
138
Men Blue Belts -85.5 kg 16th-final
RNC
Ari Ylipalo Combat Society
Lauri Tonteri Gracie Barra Kouvola
139
Men Blue Belts -85.5 kg 16th-final
Ankle Lock
Niklas af Enehielm GB Gym
Jaakko Lindroos Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
140
Men Blue Belts -85.5 kg 16th-final
Triangle
Jani Sommarberg BJJ Kouvola
Markus Lönnqvist MMA Vantaa
141
Men Blue Belts -85.5 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Aleksi Ruuskanen MMA Vantaa
Ilari Marstio Sisu Gym
142
Men Blue Belts -85.5 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Mikko Harju Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Petri Sajaniemi Gracie Barra Kouvola
143
Men Blue Belts -79.5 kg Final
Armbar
Ilari Matinolli Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Hannu Nylund Lahden Kamppailulajikeskus
144
Men Purple Belts -79.5 kg Semi-final
Guillotine
Ville Heikkonen Sports Academy No. 1
Tuomas Ylinampa Oulun Kamppailuklubi
145
Men Purple Belts -79.5 kg Semi-final
Choke
Teemu Laitinen Mikkelin Full Contact
Jaakko Hulkkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
146
Women Blue Belts -66.5 kg Final
Points
Maria Liuska Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Jenny Huikuri Total Center Lahti
147
Men Purple Belts -85.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Markku Mutanen Barreto Helsinki
Jarno Salin Takado
148
Men Purple Belts -85.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Jaakko Vilander Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Henri Lintula Sisu Gym
149
Men White Belts -85.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Ville Mäkinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Tommi Leinonen RNC Sport Club
150
Men White Belts -85.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Timo Toukkari Sali24
Mikkoville Palm F4Sport
151
Men Brown/Black Belts -85.5 kg Semi-final
Choke
Arttu Vahera Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Tero Pyylampi Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
152
Men Blue Belts -85.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Olli Santalahti Finnfighters Gym
Lauri Tonteri Gracie Barra Kouvola
153
Men Blue Belts -85.5 kg Quarter-final
RNC
Jaakko Lindroos Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Jani Sommarberg BJJ Kouvola
154
Men Blue Belts -85.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Tuomas Simola Lahden Gentai
Ilari Marstio Sisu Gym
155
Men Blue Belts -85.5 kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Tuomas Kekäläinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Petri Sajaniemi Gracie Barra Kouvola
156
Women Blue Belts 66.5+ kg Semi-final
Judges Decision
Maaria Haltsonen MMA Imatra
Saija Tarvainen Takado
157
Men White Belts -91.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Mikko Laine Finnfighters Gym
Mikko Vedru Turun Ju-jutsuseura
158
Men White Belts -91.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Joonas Vainio Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Lassi Siltanen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
159
Men White Belts -91.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Justus Lipsanen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Miikka Kallio Action Sport Center
160
Men Purple Belts -79.5 kg Final
Points
Tuomas Ylinampa Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Jaakko Hulkkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
161
Men Purple Belts -85.5 kg Final
Choke
Jarno Salin Takado
Jaakko Vilander Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
162
Men Blue Belts -91.5 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Heikki Katajamäki Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Timo Perho Sisu Gym
163
Men Blue Belts -91.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Jussi Asikainen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Tuomas Parkkunen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
164
Men White Belts -85.5 kg Final
Injury
Ville Mäkinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Mikkoville Palm F4Sport
165
Men Brown/Black Belts -85.5 kg Semi-final
RNC
Tomi Kaarela Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Arttu Vahera Oulun Kamppailuklubi
166
Women White Belts -56.5 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Miia Rautiainen Kombat Klubi Kouvola
Leia French Takado
167
Women White Belts -56.5 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Inka Ottela Total Center Lahti
Aino Tuominen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
168
Women White Belts -56.5 kg Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Aliisa Kauppila Helsingin NMKY ry
Satu Murto Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
169
Men Blue Belts -85.5 kg Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Olli Santalahti Finnfighters Gym
Jaakko Lindroos Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
170
Men Blue Belts -85.5 kg Semi-final
Kimura
Tuomas Simola Lahden Gentai
Tuomas Kekäläinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
171
Women Blue Belts 66.5+ kg Semi-final
Judges Decision
Niina Aaltonen Ahjo Training Center
Maaria Haltsonen MMA Imatra
172
Men White Belts -91.5 kg Semi-final
RNC
Samu Mahkonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Mikko Laine Finnfighters Gym
173
Men White Belts -91.5 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Joonas Vainio Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Justus Lipsanen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
174
Men White Belts -97.5 kg Semi-final
DQ
Joni Käkelä Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Jussi Lammi Turun Ju-jutsuseura
175
Men White Belts -97.5 kg Semi-final
RNC
Sam Backlund Barreton Helsinki
Sampo Kaskinen MMA Imatra
176
Men Blue Belts -91.5 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Otto Kuikka Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Heikki Katajamäki Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
177
Men Blue Belts -91.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Mika Kuronen Finnfighters Gym
Tuomas Parkkunen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
178
Men Brown/Black Belts -85.5 kg Final
Choke
Tero Pyylampi Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Tomi Kaarela Oulun Kamppailuklubi
179
Men Blue Belts -97.5 kg Semi-final
Choke
Tommy Turunen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Jouko Loikkanen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
180
Men Blue Belts -97.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Perttu Tepponen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Kimmo Häkkinen BJJ Kouvola
181
Women White Belts -56.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Mira Kuusisto BJJ Vaasa
Leia French Takado
182
Women White Belts -56.5 kg Semi-final
Judges Decision
Aino Tuominen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Satu Murto Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
183
Men Blue Belts -85.5 kg Final
Points
Olli Santalahti Finnfighters Gym
Tuomas Simola Lahden Gentai
184
Women Blue Belts 66.5+ kg Final
Points
Saija Tarvainen Takado
Niina Aaltonen Ahjo Training Center
185
Men Purple Belts -97.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Esa Rintala Takado
Jussi Wacklin Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
186
Men White Belts -91.5 kg Final
Injury
Mikko Laine Finnfighters Gym
Justus Lipsanen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
187
Women White Belts -66.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Roosa Kemppilä MMA Team 300
Iida Blom Lahden Kamppailulajikeskus
188
Women White Belts -66.5 kg Semi-final
RNC
Anna Koskela Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Silja Voutilainen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
189
Men White Belts -97.5 kg Final
Injury
Joni Käkelä Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Sampo Kaskinen MMA Imatra
190
Men Blue Belts -91.5 kg Final
Points
Heikki Katajamäki Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Mika Kuronen Finnfighters Gym
191
Men White Belts 97.5+ kg Semi-final
Judges Decision
Kalle Ylitalo Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Yassin Eddaifi Sali24
192
Men White Belts 97.5+ kg Semi-final
Points
Sune Virta Espoon Kehähait
Jesse Nordström Loop Jiu-Jitsu
193
Men Blue Belts -97.5 kg Final
Points
Tommy Turunen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Perttu Tepponen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
194
Men Blue Belts 97.5+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Arttu Veijanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Kari Heikkilä Total Center Lahti
195
Men Blue Belts 97.5+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Tero Virtanen BJJ Kouvola
Matias Anttila Finnfighters gym
196
Women White Belts -56.5 kg Final
Points
Mira Kuusisto BJJ Vaasa
Satu Murto Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
197
Men Purple Belts 97.5+ kg Final
Walkover
Rami Blomqvist Finnfighters Gym
Riku Urholin Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
198
Men Purple Belts -97.5 kg Semi-final
Triangle
Jaan Hanson Finnfighters Gym
Jussi Wacklin Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
199
Women White Belts 66.5+ kg Semi-final
Points
Minna Yrjölä Sali24
Laura Heikkinen Helsingin Paini-Miehet
200
Women White Belts 66.5+ kg Semi-final
Points
Mona Lindfors Mikkelin Full Contact
Hennariikka Mäenpää Jyväskylän Fight Club
201
Women White Belts -66.5 kg Final
RNC
Iida Blom Lahden Kamppailulajikeskus
Silja Voutilainen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
202
Men White Belts 97.5+ kg Final
Points
Yassin Eddaifi Sali24
Jesse Nordström Loop Jiu-Jitsu
203
Men Blue Belts 97.5+ kg Semi-final
Points
Tatu Immonen Finnfighters Gym
Arttu Veijanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
204
Men Blue Belts 97.5+ kg Semi-final
Points
Mikko Veijonen Total Center Lahti
Matias Anttila Finnfighters gym
205
Men Purple Belts -97.5 kg Final
Points
Esa Rintala Takado
Jaan Hanson Finnfighters Gym
206
Women White Belts 66.5+ kg Final
Points
Laura Heikkinen Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Mona Lindfors Mikkelin Full Contact
207
Men Blue Belts 97.5+ kg Final
Choke
Tatu Immonen Finnfighters Gym
Mikko Veijonen Total Center Lahti
208
Men White Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Triangle
Samu Mahkonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Marko Tani Gracie Barra Kouvola
209
Men White Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Points
Jesse Nordström Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Sune Virta Espoon Kehähait
210
Men White Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Guillotine
Sakari Vihervirta Action Sport Center
Oula Nuuttila Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
211
Men Blue Belts Open weight Quarter-final
RNC
Jouko Loikkanen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Tatu Immonen Finnfighters Gym
212
Men Blue Belts Open weight Quarter-final
RNC
Tommy Turunen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Tuomas Simola Lahden Gentai
213
Men Blue Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Triangle
Perttu Tepponen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Mika Kuronen Finnfighters Gym
214
Men Purple Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Choke
Jesse Urholin Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Markku Mutanen Barreto Helsinki
215
Men Purple Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Points
Esa Rintala Takado
Jaakko Hulkkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
216
Men Purple Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Triangle
Jaan Hanson Finnfighters Gym
Jaakko Vilander Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
217
Men Purple Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Walkover
Riku Urholin Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Antti Heiskanen Kehäkärpät
218
Men Brown/Black Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Tuomas Tammilehto Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Arttu Vahera Oulun Kamppailuklubi
219
Women White Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Points
Hennariikka Mäenpää Jyväskylän Fight Club
Leia French Takado
220
Women Blue Belts Open weight Final
Points
Maria Liuska Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Heli Siltala Jyväskylän Fight Club
221
Women Purple/Brown/Black Belts Open weight Semi-final
Choke
Hanna Hirvonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Katjusa Hörman Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
222
Men White Belts Open weight Semi-final
Points
Kalle Ylitalo Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Marko Tani Gracie Barra Kouvola
223
Men White Belts Open weight Semi-final
Points
Sune Virta Espoon Kehähait
Oula Nuuttila Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
224
Men Blue Belts Open weight Semi-final
Points
Aleksi Lohi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Jouko Loikkanen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
225
Men Blue Belts Open weight Semi-final
Points
Tuomas Simola Lahden Gentai
Perttu Tepponen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
226
Men Purple Belts Open weight Semi-final
Choke
Jesse Urholin Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Jaakko Hulkkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
227
Men Purple Belts Open weight Semi-final
RNC
Jaan Hanson Finnfighters Gym
Riku Urholin Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
228
Men Brown/Black Belts Open weight Semi-final
RNC
Tero Pyylampi Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Tuomas Tammilehto Oulun Kamppailuklubi
229
Men Brown/Black Belts Open weight Semi-final
Guillotine
Tomi Kaarela Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Erno Elgland Jyväskylän Fight Club
230
Women White Belts Open weight Semi-final
Points
Silja Voutilainen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Hennariikka Mäenpää Jyväskylän Fight Club
231
Women White Belts Open weight Semi-final
Points
Roosa Kemppilä MMA Team 300
Laura Heikkinen Helsingin Paini-Miehet
232
Women Purple/Brown/Black Belts Open weight Semi-final
Points
Outi Järvilehto Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Katjusa Hörman Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
233
Men White Belts Open weight Final
Points
Marko Tani Gracie Barra Kouvola
Sune Virta Espoon Kehähait
234
Men Blue Belts Open weight Final
Points
Jouko Loikkanen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Perttu Tepponen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
235
Men Purple Belts Open weight Final
Armbar
Jesse Urholin Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Riku Urholin Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
236
Men Brown/Black Belts Open weight Final
Lock
Tero Pyylampi Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Erno Elgland Jyväskylän Fight Club
237
Women White Belts Open weight Final
Points
Silja Voutilainen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Laura Heikkinen Helsingin Paini-Miehet
238
Women Purple/Brown/Black Belts Open weight Final
Lock
Hanna Hirvonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Katjusa Hörman Tampereen Jujutsukoulu