Back
Walkover
285
Jouni Holappa(4)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Mikhail Sopin(1)
Strela Team
Points, 601 001
286
Kristian Juoperi(3)(12)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Heikki Jussila(3)(6)(14)
Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Walkover
287
Robin Bohlin(1)
Akademi Nord
Pyry Sulonen(15)(22)
Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Points, 402 1201
288
Aleksandr Gratschov(1)(1)
Sisu Gym
Ian Featherstone(3)
East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Points, 0-12 000
289
Jani Ranta(1)(2)
Takado
Victor Knieling(5)
Finnfighters Gym
Walkover
290
Sebastian Nybom(2)(2)
MMA Kotka
Aleksandr Lashkevich(1)
Strela Team
Armbar, 2:38 left
291
Richard Bukovcsan(1)
East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Josef Gullmets(21)(4)
Buli Jiu-Jitsu
Points, 000 700
292
Joona Posa(4)(8)(8)
MMA Vantaa
Robert Nool(2)
SBG Estonia
Walkover
293
Ismo Manninen(2)(6)(4)
MMA Team 300
Alexandr Khristoforov(1)
Gracie Barra Yekaterinburg
Points, 401 000
306
Marko Sarasjärvi(6)(10)
Sisu Gym
Jouni Holappa(4)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Guillotine, 1:22 left
307
Kristian Juoperi(3)(12)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Robin Bohlin(1)
Akademi Nord
Points, 601 001
308
Mika Pennanen(10)(26)(4)
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Ian Featherstone(3)
East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
RNC, 1:38 left
309
Aki Kortetmäki(7)(7)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Jani Ranta(1)(2)
Takado
Choke, 3:33 left
310
Petteri Kaarto(3)(5)
Finnfighters Gym
Sebastian Nybom(2)(2)
MMA Kotka
Points, 000 201
311
Aarni Karjalainen(2)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Richard Bukovcsan(1)
East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Points, 001 3-12
312
Jussi Sirenius(6)(21)(3)
Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Robert Nool(2)
SBG Estonia
Walkover
313
Renat Shaidaev(1)(2)
Strela Team
Alexandr Khristoforov(1)
Gracie Barra Yekaterinburg
Points, 1801 900
326
Marko Sarasjärvi(6)(10)
Sisu Gym
Kristian Juoperi(3)(12)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Points, 901 501
327
Mika Pennanen(10)(26)(4)
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Aki Kortetmäki(7)(7)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Choke, 2:52 left
328
Sebastian Nybom(2)(2)
MMA Kotka
Richard Bukovcsan(1)
East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Points, 1100 000
329
Robert Nool(2)
SBG Estonia
Alexandr Khristoforov(1)
Gracie Barra Yekaterinburg
RNC, 1:06 left
341
Marko Sarasjärvi(6)(10)
Sisu Gym
Mika Pennanen(10)(26)(4)
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Points, 001 000
342
Sebastian Nybom(2)(2)
MMA Kotka
Robert Nool(2)
SBG Estonia
Points, 201 403
358
Marko Sarasjärvi(6)(10)
Sisu Gym
Winner Sebastian Nybom
Sebastian Nybom(2)(2)
MMA Kotka