Back
Points, 8-10 001
57
Kalle Perkoila
Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Mikko Niemi(1)
MMA Kotka
Guillotine, 1:28 left
58
Reiko Kolatsk(3)
3D Treening
Ville Manninen
Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Points, 4-13 200
59
Daniil Kovalev(8)(5)
Strela Team
Miika Laitinen
Sports Academy No.1
Points, 402 501
60
Samuel Muuronen(24)(12)
Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Maxim Nyach(2)
Strela Team
Armbar, 3:20 left
61
Myagmarnaran Adiya
Dragon Jiu-Jitsu
Erik Smolokurov(9)
Combat Academy of Finland
Armbar, 3:26 left
62
Hao Wu
Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Vili Hämäläinen
Hipko
Points, 1404 2-10
63
Aleksi Suominen
Uudenkaupungin Kamppailu-Urheilijat
Aleksey Mukhach
Strela Team
Points, 000 400
64
Jesper Jääskeläinen
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Henri Koukkunen(5)
Jyväskylän Fight Club
Points, 000 502
65
Tero Vyyryläinen(2)
Takado
Lari-Matti Kuvaja
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Points, 000 301
66
Toni Luhtalampi
Combat Academy of Finland
Mika Orrila(2)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Points, 400 200
81
Pyry Palosaari
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Kalle Perkoila
Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Points, 300 200
82
Reiko Kolatsk(3)
3D Treening
Daniil Kovalev(8)(5)
Strela Team
Choke, 1:32 left
83
Jori Mäkelä(2)
Espoon Kehähait
Maxim Nyach(2)
Strela Team
Points, 002 1400
84
Timi Heikkilä(7)
MMA Team 300
Myagmarnaran Adiya
Dragon Jiu-Jitsu
Points, 000 000
85
Santeri Toriseva
Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Vili Hämäläinen
Hipko
Points, 0-21 4-21
86
Aleksi Suominen
Uudenkaupungin Kamppailu-Urheilijat
Henri Koukkunen(5)
Jyväskylän Fight Club
RNC, 2:47 left
87
Gadzhimurad Khalilbegov(2)
Strela Team
Lari-Matti Kuvaja
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
RNC, 0:29 left
88
Timo Kilpeläinen
Savate Club Fight & Fitness ry
Mika Orrila(2)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Points, 200 500
103
Pyry Palosaari
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Reiko Kolatsk(3)
3D Treening
Americana, 2:29 left
104
Jori Mäkelä(2)
Espoon Kehähait
Myagmarnaran Adiya
Dragon Jiu-Jitsu
Points, 0-21 7-21
105
Santeri Toriseva
Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Henri Koukkunen(5)
Jyväskylän Fight Club
Points, 7-12 000
106
Gadzhimurad Khalilbegov(2)
Strela Team
Mika Orrila(2)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Points, 000 003
121
Reiko Kolatsk(3)
3D Treening
Jori Mäkelä(2)
Espoon Kehähait
Points, 4-10 200
122
Henri Koukkunen(5)
Jyväskylän Fight Club
Gadzhimurad Khalilbegov(2)
Strela Team
Winner: Jori Mäkelä
Points, 6-11 4-21
141
Jori Mäkelä(2)
Espoon Kehähait
Henri Koukkunen(5)
Jyväskylän Fight Club