Back
Points, 1401 400
53
Lasse Rahkolin(2)(5)(22)
Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Roni Perkiö(1)(1)
Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Points, 000 201
54
Jesse Kujanpää(1)(2)(29)
Jyväskylän Fight Club
Saimon Louis(1)
Prana Jiu Jitsu
Judges Decision
55
Sami Silventoinen(1)
GB Gym
Otto Espo(1)
Barreto Helsinki
Points, 002 1702
56
Maxim Nyach(1)
Strela Team
Yannick Leite Krahenbuhl(1)(1)
Checkmat
Collar Choke, 1:28 left
57
Oskari Toikonniemi(1)(1)
PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Matias Heiskala(1)
DOJO ry.
Armbar, 0:58 left
58
Miika Lohtander (2)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Mikko Poutanen(1)
Barreto Helsinki
Judges Decision
59
Lemar Khan(9)(25)
Sisu Gym
Reiko Kolatsk(1)
3D Treening
Bow and Arrow, 0:33 left
60
Niko Lampen(1)
Sisu Gym
Mergim Syla(6)(14)(2)
Sports Academy No.1
Bow and Arrow, 4:28 left
61
Petri Aaltonen(5)(3)(10)
F4Sport
Thomas Tuomi(3)
Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Choke, 2:54 left
62
Renny Poutanen(2)
Barreto Helsinki
Younas Darab(3)
Prana Jiu-Jitsu
Points, 003 600
63
Jyri Koponen(1)
Sisu Gym
Ruslan Davletukaev(1)
Checkmat International
Points, 201 001
64
Konsta Koivisto(2)(4)(13)
GB Gym
Juko-Ilmari Hakala(3)(1)
PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Collar Choke, 4:42 left
65
Toni Lipsanen(2)(3)(2)
BJJ Kouvola
Max Tervilä(1)(2)
GB Gym
Armbar, 1:09 left
66
Joonas Elo(1)
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Aapo Hakala(3)(1)
PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Points, 000 1501
67
Ilkka Koikkalainen(3)
Takado
Kalle Arvelin(1)(1)
Lahden Kamppailulajikeskus
Points, 001 4-14
68
Kimmo Nieminen(1)
Sisu Gym
Lari Stepanov(1)
Strela Team
Points, 000 1001
93
Lasse Rahkolin(2)(5)(22)
Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Jesse Kujanpää(1)(2)(29)
Jyväskylän Fight Club
Points, 002 200
94
Otto Espo(1)
Barreto Helsinki
Yannick Leite Krahenbuhl(1)(1)
Checkmat
Ankle Lock, 3:06 left
95
Oskari Toikonniemi(1)(1)
PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Miika Lohtander (2)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Points, 2-11 401
96
Reiko Kolatsk(1)
3D Treening
Mergim Syla(6)(14)(2)
Sports Academy No.1
Choke, 2:02 left
97
Petri Aaltonen(5)(3)(10)
F4Sport
Younas Darab(3)
Prana Jiu-Jitsu
Points, 000 601
98
Jyri Koponen(1)
Sisu Gym
Konsta Koivisto(2)(4)(13)
GB Gym
Armbar, 2:46 left
99
Toni Lipsanen(2)(3)(2)
BJJ Kouvola
Aapo Hakala(3)(1)
PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Points, 0-10 000
100
Ilkka Koikkalainen(3)
Takado
Lari Stepanov(1)
Strela Team
Points, 201 200
113
Lasse Rahkolin(2)(5)(22)
Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Yannick Leite Krahenbuhl(1)(1)
Checkmat
Judges Decision
114
Miika Lohtander (2)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Reiko Kolatsk(1)
3D Treening
Choke, 3:28 left
115
Younas Darab(3)
Prana Jiu-Jitsu
Jyri Koponen(1)
Sisu Gym
Points, 0-12 200
116
Toni Lipsanen(2)(3)(2)
BJJ Kouvola
Ilkka Koikkalainen(3)
Takado
Points, 200 2-10
128
Yannick Leite Krahenbuhl(1)(1)
Checkmat
Miika Lohtander (2)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Armbar, 3:27 left
129
Younas Darab(3)
Prana Jiu-Jitsu
Ilkka Koikkalainen(3)
Takado
Kimura, 2:16 left
142
Yannick Leite Krahenbuhl(1)(1)
Checkmat
Winner Younas Darab
Younas Darab(3)
Prana Jiu-Jitsu