Back
Points, 1801 000
163
Laura Virtanen(3)(3)
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Eleonore Byrlén(1)
Kaisho kampsport
Walkover
164
Helena Paakkola(1)
Sports Academy No.1
Neea Haataja(1)
Barreto Helsinki
Points, 903 000
165
Miia Isola(2)(1)
Buli Jiu-Jitsu
Sanna Temisevä(3)(1)
Takado
Choke, 0:49 left
166
Laura Andersson(1)
Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Emily Eyles(1)
Pedro Bessa BJJ
Walkover
167
Emilia Lång(1)(9)
MMA Rovaniemi
Emilia Hovi(3)
Heracles
Walkover
168
Anni Salo(3)(4)
Finnfighters Gym
Nelli Suominen(2)(5)
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Points, 000 1202
169
Sara Lehto(7)(50)
Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
siobhán fogarty(1)
East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Armbar, 4:31 left
170
Henna Huopainen(1)
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Yulia Vibe(1)
Frontline Academy Oslo
Armbar, 2:07 left
171
Satu Jokela(2)(13)
Finnfighters Gym
Magdalena Georgiadou(1)(1)
Art of Roll
Triangle, 5:35 left
172
Ronja Kurka(3)(2)
GB Gym
Matilda Gleerup(1)
Art of Roll
Points, 002 6-21
173
Satu Lamminpää(3)
Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Hue Duong(2)
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Points, 001 0-11
174
Johanna Lähteinen(1)
Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Astrid Schölin(2)(2)
Stark Jiu Jitsu
Judges Decision
175
Maria Tikka(1)(2)
MMA Rovaniemi
Kerttu Kouki(2)(15)
Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Points, 200 000
176
Iiris Nyman(2)(2)
Ahjo Training Center
Nadezhda Myachik(1)
Finnfighters Gym
Walkover
177
Hanna Laaksonen(1)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Barbara Hale(1)
Carlson Gracie London
Bow and Arrow, 3:43 left
178
Jenny Myllykoski(1)(1)
Heracles
Salla Simola(9)(53)
Finnfighters Gym
RNC, 1:35 left
187
Laura Virtanen(3)(3)
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Neea Haataja(1)
Barreto Helsinki
Points, 002 203
188
Sanna Temisevä(3)(1)
Takado
Emily Eyles(1)
Pedro Bessa BJJ
Collar Choke, 1:23 left
189
Emilia Hovi(3)
Heracles
Nelli Suominen(2)(5)
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Bow and Arrow, 2:49 left
190
siobhán fogarty(1)
East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Yulia Vibe(1)
Frontline Academy Oslo
Points, 001 0-12
191
Magdalena Georgiadou(1)(1)
Art of Roll
Ronja Kurka(3)(2)
GB Gym
Points, 401 000
192
Satu Lamminpää(3)
Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Astrid Schölin(2)(2)
Stark Jiu Jitsu
Points, 000 0-11
193
Maria Tikka(1)(2)
MMA Rovaniemi
Nadezhda Myachik(1)
Finnfighters Gym
Points, 200 6-14
194
Barbara Hale(1)
Carlson Gracie London
Salla Simola(9)(53)
Finnfighters Gym
Armbar, 1:42 left
211
Laura Virtanen(3)(3)
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Sanna Temisevä(3)(1)
Takado
Points, 401 1202
212
Nelli Suominen(2)(5)
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Yulia Vibe(1)
Frontline Academy Oslo
Triangle, 4:12 left
213
Magdalena Georgiadou(1)(1)
Art of Roll
Astrid Schölin(2)(2)
Stark Jiu Jitsu
Triangle, 5:18 left
214
Nadezhda Myachik(1)
Finnfighters Gym
Salla Simola(9)(53)
Finnfighters Gym
Points, 202 201
229
Laura Virtanen(3)(3)
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Yulia Vibe(1)
Frontline Academy Oslo
Points, 3-20 003
230
Magdalena Georgiadou(1)(1)
Art of Roll
Salla Simola(9)(53)
Finnfighters Gym
Winner: Laura Virtanen
Choke, 3:16 left
242
Laura Virtanen(3)(3)
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Magdalena Georgiadou(1)(1)
Art of Roll