Back
Points, 3
0
0
0
0
0
27
Tommi Toikkanen
(1)
(4)
(33)
Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Ville Mankinen
(2)
(1)
Finnfighters Gym
Points, 4
0
0
0
0
0
28
Oskari Auvinen
(1)
(2)
(9)
Hipko
Josi Kokkonen
(2)
(6)
MMA Kuopio
RNC, 2:37 left
29
Mergim Syla
(6)
(14)
(2)
Sports Academy No.1
Anton Ukkola
(2)
(3)
(34)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Points, 0
0
0
1
0
0
30
Petri Aaltonen
(5)
(3)
(10)
F4Sport
Tuure Kulju
(1)
Finnfighters Gym
Ankle Lock, 1:51 left
31
Marko Sarasjärvi
(1)
(2)
(1)
Sisu Gym
Otto Haapa-aho
(1)
(14)
(14)
Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Points, 0
0
0
5
0
0
32
Per Sipola
(3)
(16)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Lauri Rossinen
(2)
(5)
(4)
Combat Heaven
Choke, 0:32 left
33
Matias Pahkala
(1)
(1)
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Waltteri Myötyri
(4)
(3)
Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Points, 0
0
0
4
0
0
34
Antto Pakkanen
(1)
MMA Lappeenranta
Roni Perkiö
(1)
(1)
Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Points, 9
0
0
0
0
0
35
Eemil Ordell
(1)
(1)
Combat Juju
Kalle-Anton Marjanen
(1)
(3)
MMA Vantaa
Points, 0
0
0
3
0
0
36
Niko Rantala
(3)
(3)
F4Sport
Riku Liukkonen
(19)
(10)
MMA Lappeenranta
Judges Decision
39
Tuomas Kokkonen
(1)
(10)
Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Tommi Toikkanen
(1)
(4)
(33)
Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Knee Bar, 2:45 left
40
Oskari Auvinen
(1)
(2)
(9)
Hipko
Anton Ukkola
(2)
(3)
(34)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Points, 3
0
0
0
0
0
41
Riku Hapulahti
(1)
(1)
(19)
Finnfighters Gym
Tuure Kulju
(1)
Finnfighters Gym
Ankle Lock, 5:13 left
42
Renne Kuusisto
(1)
(1)
Kuusamon Painipojat
Otto Haapa-aho
(1)
(14)
(14)
Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Points, 0
0
0
0
0
0
43
Severi Nenonen
(1)
(12)
Total Center Lahti
Lauri Rossinen
(2)
(5)
(4)
Combat Heaven
RNC, 5:05 left
44
Matias Pahkala
(1)
(1)
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Roni Perkiö
(1)
(1)
Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Walkover
45
Aleksandr Cassén
(1)
(1)
(6)
Orion's Belt
Eemil Ordell
(1)
(1)
Combat Juju
Ankle Lock, 2:57 left
46
Kristian Juoperi
(1)
(2)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Riku Liukkonen
(19)
(10)
MMA Lappeenranta
Ankle Lock, 4:01 left
51
Tuomas Kokkonen
(1)
(10)
Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Oskari Auvinen
(1)
(2)
(9)
Hipko
Ankle Lock, 5:37 left
52
Riku Hapulahti
(1)
(1)
(19)
Finnfighters Gym
Renne Kuusisto
(1)
(1)
Kuusamon Painipojat
Lock, 3:05 left
53
Lauri Rossinen
(2)
(5)
(4)
Combat Heaven
Matias Pahkala
(1)
(1)
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Armbar, 2:02 left
54
Eemil Ordell
(1)
(1)
Combat Juju
Kristian Juoperi
(1)
(2)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Armbar, 2:59 left
66
Oskari Auvinen
(1)
(2)
(9)
Hipko
Renne Kuusisto
(1)
(1)
Kuusamon Painipojat
Points, 6
0
0
0
0
0
67
Matias Pahkala
(1)
(1)
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Kristian Juoperi
(1)
(2)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Choke, 6:50 left
75
Renne Kuusisto
(1)
(1)
Kuusamon Painipojat
Winner Matias Pahkala
Matias Pahkala
(1)
(1)
Oulun Kamppailuklubi