Back
Wrist Lock, 0:34 left
275
Miki Pajula(18)
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
Mindaugas Bartkus(22)
Mascarenhas Team Klaipėda
Points, 200 700
276
Tommi Lindvall(25)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Afif Khan(20)(6)
Stark Jiu Jitsu
Choke, 2:30 left
277
Väinö Lahtinen(18)
MMA Vantaa
Ogtay Ahmadli(2)
Takado
Armbar, 4:31 left
278
Otto Mäntyniemi(16)
Finnfighters Gym
Rasmus Meller(7)
Arctic Fight Club Levi ry
Points, 000 402
279
Mikael Koskinen(14)
Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Tapani Leppänen(2)
Jyväskylän Fight Club
Judges Decision
280
Juha Peltola(6)
Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
jami wahlström(8)
Hipko
Points, 002 000
281
Ramzan Gazmagomaev(51)
TK Sports
Vidar Helin(11)
Frontline Academy Orebro
Points, 200 401
309
Isak Höglund(49)(5)
Pietarsaaren Ju-Jutsu ry
Mindaugas Bartkus(22)
Mascarenhas Team Klaipėda
Points, 800 400
310
Joonas Ahola(22)
Buli Jiu-Jitsu
Jan Niemi(19)
Sisu Gym
Choke, 0:21 left
311
jani lehtonen(35)
Finnfighters Gym
Santeri Mikkola(5)
Hipko
Choke, 2:45 left
312
Kasper Keps(30)
Võimla
Sami Knuutinen(2)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Points, 000 702
313
Jesse Keihäs(34)
Takado
Afif Khan(20)(6)
Stark Jiu Jitsu
Triangle, 3:06 left
314
Roope Niemi(14)
Combat Society
Janne Öysti(4)
Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Triangle, 1:38 left
315
Tuomas Lehto(45)
Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Väinö Lahtinen(18)
MMA Vantaa
Points, 200 7-11
316
Roope Ollikainen(7)
Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Vakaris Mečionis(16)
Mascarenhas Team Klaipėda
Anaconda, 4:59 left
317
Victor Kasurinen(68)
Sports Academy No.1
Otto Mäntyniemi(16)
Finnfighters Gym
Lock, 3:11 left
318
Niklas Suvitie(26)
Uudenkaupungin Kamppailu-Urheilijat
Edvinas Galdikas(8)
Mascarenhas Team Klaipėda
Armbar, 0:20 left
319
Jesse Räkköläinen(46)
Hipko
Mikael Koskinen(14)
Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Lapel Choke, 2:50 left
320
Niko Länsipuro(23)(7)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Marcus Salminen(2)
Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Armbar, 5:38 left
321
Samuel Hernberg(48)(5)
Pietarsaaren Ju-Jutsu ry
jami wahlström(8)
Hipko
Collar Choke, 2:27 left
322
Vilmer Schönbeck(30)
Stark Jiu Jitsu
Topi Kotti(9)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Judges Decision
323
Jere Komulainen(36)
Sisu Gym
Vidar Helin(11)
Frontline Academy Orebro
Kimura, 3:16 left
324
Elias Koskinen(12)
Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Tadd Ilgas(19)
Mascarenhas Team Klaipėda
Points, 000 002
333
Mindaugas Bartkus(22)
Mascarenhas Team Klaipėda
Joonas Ahola(22)
Buli Jiu-Jitsu
Points, 000 303
334
jani lehtonen(35)
Finnfighters Gym
Kasper Keps(30)
Võimla
Points, 401 200
335
Afif Khan(20)(6)
Stark Jiu Jitsu
Roope Niemi(14)
Combat Society
Triangle, 5:27 left
336
Tuomas Lehto(45)
Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Vakaris Mečionis(16)
Mascarenhas Team Klaipėda
Points, 900 000
337
Victor Kasurinen(68)
Sports Academy No.1
Niklas Suvitie(26)
Uudenkaupungin Kamppailu-Urheilijat
Americana, 3:15 left
338
Jesse Räkköläinen(46)
Hipko
Niko Länsipuro(23)(7)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Points, 000 200
339
Samuel Hernberg(48)(5)
Pietarsaaren Ju-Jutsu ry
Vilmer Schönbeck(30)
Stark Jiu Jitsu
Lock, 2:01 left
340
Jere Komulainen(36)
Sisu Gym
Tadd Ilgas(19)
Mascarenhas Team Klaipėda
Points, 501 001
345
Mindaugas Bartkus(22)
Mascarenhas Team Klaipėda
Kasper Keps(30)
Võimla
Points, 0-21 0-22
346
Afif Khan(20)(6)
Stark Jiu Jitsu
Tuomas Lehto(45)
Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Judges Decision
347
Victor Kasurinen(68)
Sports Academy No.1
Niko Länsipuro(23)(7)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Ankle Lock, 0:25 left
348
Vilmer Schönbeck(30)
Stark Jiu Jitsu
Tadd Ilgas(19)
Mascarenhas Team Klaipėda
Judges Decision
350
Kasper Keps(30)
Võimla
Afif Khan(20)(6)
Stark Jiu Jitsu
Points, 600 000
351
Victor Kasurinen(68)
Sports Academy No.1
Vilmer Schönbeck(30)
Stark Jiu Jitsu
Points, 300 000
352
Afif Khan(20)(6)
Stark Jiu Jitsu
Winner Victor Kasurinen
Victor Kasurinen(68)
Sports Academy No.1