Back
Points, 203 000
146
Jani Sassi
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Joonas Laakkonen(2)
Finnfighters Gym
Points, 000 1200
147
Luca Salvatore Tasco
BJJ Vaasa
Frans-Emil Vuono
Finnfighters Gym
Points, 600 200
148
Reima Winter
Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Okra Tynkkynen
Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Points, 200 001
149
Mairo uussaar(2)
MMA Vantaa
Pauli Nyberg
Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
Choke, 0:50 left
150
Aleksei Semakin
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Eino Huuhtanen
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Points, 302 301
151
Lauri Johansson
Finnfighters Gym
Alexander Björklund
Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Choke, 3:41 left
152
Rasmus Rahtu
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Lauri Luoma
BJJ Veto
Points, 200 000
153
Niilo Sirén
Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Markus Tolvanen
Savate Club Fight & Fitness ry
RNC, 0:39 left
154
Kirill Hanhela
GB Gym
klaus bergius
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Collar Choke, 3:44 left
155
Elmo Matero(10)
Sports Academy No.1
Muzaddid Ahmed
Buli Jiu-Jitsu
Points, 000 9-10
156
Robin Sulg
Brazilian Top Team Estonia
Robin Nygård
Buli Jiu-Jitsu
Kimura, 3:30 left
157
Kalle Kuha
Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Saleh Yousif
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Points, 900 000
166
Miikael Tuovinen
Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Jani Sassi
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Points, 000 5-10
167
Andrei Murashkin
BJJ Veto
Kalle Rautava
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Points, 601 000
168
Malcolm Kuti
Hilti Raasepori
Frans-Emil Vuono
Finnfighters Gym
Points, 3-10 1001
169
Joni Kesti
Buli Jiu-Jitsu
Reima Winter
Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Choke, 2:13 left
170
Alex Darlington
Buli Jiu-Jitsu
Pauli Nyberg
Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
Choke, 1:48 left
171
Jesse Kangas
Combat Academy of Finland
Henry Ralph Sillak
Brazilian Top Team Estonia
Walkover
172
John Tariau
Hipko
Eino Huuhtanen
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Points, 2-10 2-11
173
Rasmus Edsvik(7)
Sports Academy No.1
Alexander Björklund
Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
RNC, 3:41 left
174
Simeon Saarnilehto(4)
Finnfighters Gym
Lauri Luoma
BJJ Veto
Points, 001 802
175
Aleksis Herzig
Hipko
Rafael Pires
Combat Academy of Finland
Americana, 0:46 left
176
Juho Pakonen
Buli Jiu-Jitsu
Markus Tolvanen
Savate Club Fight & Fitness ry
Armbar, 0:01 left
177
Onni Saarinen
Finnfighters Gym
klaus bergius
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Kimura, 2:50 left
178
Vikki Mattila
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Elmo Matero(10)
Sports Academy No.1
Points, 10-10 000
179
Lauri Vilén
Finnfighters Gym
Panu Heikkinen
Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Choke, 3:19 left
180
Aleksei Pomelov(1)
Sport Club Achilles
Robin Sulg
Brazilian Top Team Estonia
Ankle Lock, 1:50 left
181
Arvi Seesjärvi
Finnfighters Gym
Saleh Yousif
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Points, 200 401
186
Jani Sassi
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Kalle Rautava
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Points, 204 000
187
Malcolm Kuti
Hilti Raasepori
Reima Winter
Helsingin Paini-Miehet
DQ, 1:52 left
188
Alex Darlington
Buli Jiu-Jitsu
Henry Ralph Sillak
Brazilian Top Team Estonia
Points, 402 0-10
189
John Tariau
Hipko
Rasmus Edsvik(7)
Sports Academy No.1
RNC, 3:37 left
190
Simeon Saarnilehto(4)
Finnfighters Gym
Aleksis Herzig
Hipko
Judges Decision
191
Juho Pakonen
Buli Jiu-Jitsu
Onni Saarinen
Finnfighters Gym
Points, 0-10 4-11
192
Vikki Mattila
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Panu Heikkinen
Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Points, 900 000
193
Robin Sulg
Brazilian Top Team Estonia
Saleh Yousif
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Points, 200 201
196
Kalle Rautava
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Malcolm Kuti
Hilti Raasepori
Points, 301 000
197
Alex Darlington
Buli Jiu-Jitsu
John Tariau
Hipko
Choke, 2:11 left
198
Simeon Saarnilehto(4)
Finnfighters Gym
Juho Pakonen
Buli Jiu-Jitsu
Points, 601 001
199
Vikki Mattila
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Robin Sulg
Brazilian Top Team Estonia
Americana, 4:05 left
201
Malcolm Kuti
Hilti Raasepori
John Tariau
Hipko
Points, 2-12 4-20
202
Simeon Saarnilehto(4)
Finnfighters Gym
Robin Sulg
Brazilian Top Team Estonia
Winner: John Tariau
Bow and Arrow, 1:10 left
203
John Tariau
Hipko
Robin Sulg
Brazilian Top Team Estonia