Back
Walkover
4
Eemeli Kärenaho
Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
taavi palander
BJJ Kouvola
Triangle, 1:28 left
5
Jukka Moilanen
Buli Jiu-Jitsu
German Gildemann
Sisu Gym
Choke, 0:13 left
6
Ben Huang
Barreto Helsinki
Henri Taipale
Hipko
Points, 0
0
3
2
0
0
7
Joonas Nykänen
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
Kosti Peltoniemi
BJJ Veto
Points, 0
-1
0
8
0
1
8
Jouni Lankosaari
Finnfighters Gym
Olli Vähämäki
Hipko
Armbar, 0:18 left
9
Aaro Kämäräinen
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Lukas Koljonen
Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
Points, 0
0
0
0
0
1
10
Ari Lamminen
Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Aki Tusa
Takado
Bow and Arrow, 1:19 left
11
Eemeli Eronen
Hipko
Dick Lampinen
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Walkover
12
Eemeli Ojalainen
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Leo Rantanen
Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Judges Decision
13
Lauri Vilén
Finnfighters Gym
Sevdi Tafallari
Buli Jiu-Jitsu
Choke, 1:55 left
14
Jani Heinonen
Hipko
Leo Herrala
Lahden Kamppailulajikeskus
Ankle Lock, 4:24 left
15
Ilja Korneev
Sambo Espoo ry.
Daniel Geitel
Bahia Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
Walkover
16
Alexander Björklund
Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Sami Pietiläinen
Jyväskylän Fight Club
Points, 0
-1
0
9
0
1
17
Arttu Ahmarova
Heracles
Peetu Kleimola
RJS Samurai
Choke, 0:59 left
18
Antti Vainionpää
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Mico Järvelä
Kokkolan Budo
Points, 2
-1
1
2
0
0
19
Amin Kalantari
Hipko
Niikka Leikkola
Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Armbar, 3:03 left
30
Eemeli Kärenaho
Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
German Gildemann
Sisu Gym
Injury, 4:30 left
31
Ben Huang
Barreto Helsinki
Kosti Peltoniemi
BJJ Veto
Collar Choke, 3:39 left
32
Olli Vähämäki
Hipko
Lukas Koljonen
Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
Triangle, 3:24 left
33
Aki Tusa
Takado
Eemeli Eronen
Hipko
Ankle Lock, 3:25 left
34
Eemeli Ojalainen
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Lauri Vilén
Finnfighters Gym
Armbar, 4:04 left
35
Leo Herrala
Lahden Kamppailulajikeskus
Ilja Korneev
Sambo Espoo ry.
Armbar, 3:19 left
36
Alexander Björklund
Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Peetu Kleimola
RJS Samurai
Points, 0
-1
0
2
0
0
37
Antti Vainionpää
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Niikka Leikkola
Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Points, 2
0
1
5
0
1
53
German Gildemann
Sisu Gym
Ben Huang
Barreto Helsinki
Choke, 3:00 left
54
Lukas Koljonen
Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
Eemeli Eronen
Hipko
Armbar, 3:52 left
55
Eemeli Ojalainen
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Ilja Korneev
Sambo Espoo ry.
Points, 2
0
1
2
0
0
56
Alexander Björklund
Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Antti Vainionpää
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Points, 6
-1
1
0
-1
0
71
Ben Huang
Barreto Helsinki
Lukas Koljonen
Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
Ankle Lock, 1:27 left
72
Ilja Korneev
Sambo Espoo ry.
Alexander Björklund
Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Winner: Ben Huang
Points, 2
0
0
11
0
0
88
Ben Huang
Barreto Helsinki
Ilja Korneev
Sambo Espoo ry.