Back
Points, 202 701
85
Janne Seppälä(1)
Pankration Gym
Bobby Williams(1)
Prana Jiu Jitsu (Alliance)
Points, 801 200
86
Esa Mäntynen(1)
Hipko
Steffen M Alvær(1)
Roger Gracie Academy
Walkover
87
Toni Lähteenmäki(1)
CFO Grappling Team
Mikko Hartikka(1)
Savate Club Helsinki
Points, 001 900
88
Joonas Kääriäinen(1)
Gracie Barra Kouvola
Robin Halfvordsson(1)(1)
Gladius BJJ
Armbar, 5:20 left
89
Tommy Lilleskog Langaker(1)
Guigo Jiu-jitsu Haugesund
Mikko Palander(1)
Jyväskylän Fight Club
Walkover
90
Jami Merenmies(2)
Sali24
Mikko Auvinen(1)(1)
Hipko
Bow and Arrow, 0:39 left
98
Jesse Vuorio(1)(8)(11)
GB Gym
Bobby Williams(1)
Prana Jiu Jitsu (Alliance)
Points, 902 200
99
Joonas Korja(1)(1)
Gracie Barra Kouvola
Erkka Setälä(1)
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Points, 000 401
100
Markus-Petteri Haikkonen(1)(5)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Tomi Himberg(1)(3)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Judges Decision
101
Ville Puuperä(10)(1)
Finnfighters Gym
Jussi Roito(1)(1)
Sali24
Points, 000 601
102
Toni Aaltonen(1)(12)
Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Steffen M Alvær(1)
Roger Gracie Academy
Points, 000 2-10
103
Jesse Alanko(1)
Finnfighters Gym
Matti Heinonen(1)
Gracie Barra Lappeenranta
Triangle, 4:17 left
104
Janne Kolvanki(1)
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Toni Lähteenmäki(1)
CFO Grappling Team
Triangle, 2:21 left
105
Niko Gardziella(1)
Loop Martial Arts
Ruben Stabile(1)
Trinacria Bjj
Points, 401 201
106
Hannu Nylund(1)(1)
Lahden Kamppailulajikeskus
Robin Halfvordsson(1)(1)
Gladius BJJ
Points, 000 5-10
107
Tomi Pitkänen(2)(3)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Kirill Kolpakov(1)
Strela Team
Bow and Arrow, 2:55 left
108
Otso Markkanen(1)(2)
MMA Rovaniemi
Niko Rotko(1)(1)
Skeletor Wrestling
Triangle, 3:33 left
109
Santeri Soranta(4)(3)(11)
GB Gym
Evgueni Tchubykalo(1)(1)
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Choke, 3:27 left
110
Ilari Matinolli(1)(1)(8)
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Tommy Lilleskog Langaker(1)
Guigo Jiu-jitsu Haugesund
Choke, 3:39 left
111
Ville-valtteri Leppälä(1)
Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Jonas Smeds(1)(3)(1)
Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Points, 000 203
112
Kristjan Mäe(2)(5)(10)
GB Gym
Jami Merenmies(2)
Sali24
Walkover
113
Tuomas Kari(1)
Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Jaakko Knuutinen
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Bow and Arrow, 4:48 left
119
Jesse Vuorio(1)(8)(11)
GB Gym
Joonas Korja(1)(1)
Gracie Barra Kouvola
Points, 301 400
120
Markus-Petteri Haikkonen(1)(5)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Jussi Roito(1)(1)
Sali24
Bow and Arrow, 0:22 left
121
Toni Aaltonen(1)(12)
Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Matti Heinonen(1)
Gracie Barra Lappeenranta
Bow and Arrow, 4:37 left
122
Janne Kolvanki(1)
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Niko Gardziella(1)
Loop Martial Arts
Armbar, 1:56 left
123
Hannu Nylund(1)(1)
Lahden Kamppailulajikeskus
Kirill Kolpakov(1)
Strela Team
Points, 200 402
124
Otso Markkanen(1)(2)
MMA Rovaniemi
Santeri Soranta(4)(3)(11)
GB Gym
Triangle, 5:13 left
125
Tommy Lilleskog Langaker(1)
Guigo Jiu-jitsu Haugesund
Jonas Smeds(1)(3)(1)
Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Points, 000 700
126
Kristjan Mäe(2)(5)(10)
GB Gym
Tuomas Kari(1)
Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Triangle, 4:56 left
137
Jesse Vuorio(1)(8)(11)
GB Gym
Markus-Petteri Haikkonen(1)(5)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Points, 000 501
138
Toni Aaltonen(1)(12)
Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Janne Kolvanki(1)
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Walkover
139
Hannu Nylund(1)(1)
Lahden Kamppailulajikeskus
Otso Markkanen(1)(2)
MMA Rovaniemi
Points, 1201 203
140
Tommy Lilleskog Langaker(1)
Guigo Jiu-jitsu Haugesund
Kristjan Mäe(2)(5)(10)
GB Gym
Points, 702 000
158
Jesse Vuorio(1)(8)(11)
GB Gym
Toni Aaltonen(1)(12)
Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Triangle, 4:44 left
159
Hannu Nylund(1)(1)
Lahden Kamppailulajikeskus
Tommy Lilleskog Langaker(1)
Guigo Jiu-jitsu Haugesund
Winner: Jesse Vuorio
Judges Decision
172
Jesse Vuorio(1)(8)(11)
GB Gym
Tommy Lilleskog Langaker(1)
Guigo Jiu-jitsu Haugesund