Jere Laukkanen(1)
Kokkolan Budo
208
Jani Lassila
Buli Jiu-Jitsu
Pertti Takala
BJJ Veto
209
Aapo Kinnunen(1)
BJJ Kouvola
Juho Oinas(3)
Tornion Jujutsuseura
210
Luca Salvatore Tasco
BJJ Vaasa
Jone Kotomäki
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
238
Jere Laukkanen(1)
Kokkolan Budo
Aapo Kinnunen(1)
BJJ Kouvola
239
Juho Oinas(3)
Tornion Jujutsuseura
Jere Laukkanen(1)
Kokkolan Budo
258
Aapo Kinnunen(1)
BJJ Kouvola
Aapo Kinnunen(1)
BJJ Kouvola
268
Andrei Murashkin
BJJ Veto
211
Andrei Kirsanen(5)
Sambo Espoo ry.
Tomi Mylly
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
212
Kai Ratilainen
Finnfighters Gym
Levon Lopez-Eknosyan
Sports Academy No.1
240
Andrei Murashkin
BJJ Veto
Eelis Niskala
Ahjo Training Center
241
Tomi Mylly
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Levon Lopez-Eknosyan
Sports Academy No.1
259
Tomi Mylly
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Tomi Mylly
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Nicky Hoddy(9)
Sports Academy No.1
213
Tiitus Mäkelä
BJJ Vaasa
Joonas Laakkonen(1)
Finnfighters Gym
214
Vilhelm Sirén(1)
Takado
Aku Lindström(2)
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
215
Kari Lindberg
BJJ Veto
Tuomas Juhonen
Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
242
Nicky Hoddy(9)
Sports Academy No.1
Vilhelm Sirén(1)
Takado
243
Aku Lindström(2)
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
Tuomas Juhonen
Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
260
Aku Lindström(2)
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
Aku Lindström(2)
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
269
Julius Lohman
Gracie Barra Kouvola
216
Konsta Liikala
BJJ Vaasa
klaus bergius(1)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
217
Antti Lempiäinen(5)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Henri Jaara
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
218
Gramoz Shpendi
Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Jan Niemi(10)
Sisu Gym
244
Konsta Liikala
BJJ Vaasa
klaus bergius(1)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
245
Henri Jaara
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Jan Niemi(10)
Sisu Gym
261
Henri Jaara
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Musa Baijduev(4)
Sambo Espoo ry.
219
Iiro Loijas
PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Rasmus Edsvik(17)
Sports Academy No.1
220
Oliver Gustafsson(3)
Hipko
Eemeli Hyttinen
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
221
Atte Taimisto
Gracie Barra Kouvola
Tino Parkkinen
MMA Team 300
246
Musa Baijduev(4)
Sambo Espoo ry.
Oliver Gustafsson(3)
Hipko
247
Atte Taimisto
Gracie Barra Kouvola
Tino Parkkinen
MMA Team 300
262
Oliver Gustafsson(3)
Hipko
Oliver Gustafsson(3)
Hipko
270
Miika Mäenpää(1)
BJJ Veto
222
Aki Isto
Tornion Jujutsuseura
Edvard Nyman
Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
223
Joonas Korhonen
Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Harri Pikkarainen(2)
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
248
Miika Mäenpää(1)
BJJ Veto
Joonas Bergman
Ahjo Training Center
249
Edvard Nyman
Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Harri Pikkarainen(2)
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
263
Edvard Nyman
Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Harri Pikkarainen(2)
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
Rasmus Meller(4)
Arctic Fight Club Levi ry
224
Juuso Vesala
BJJ Veto
Kalle Rautava
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
225
Mika Kortelainen
Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Aatos Atti(11)
Helsingin Paini-Miehet
226
Tommi Karhu
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Elmo Matero(10)
Sports Academy No.1
250
Rasmus Meller(4)
Arctic Fight Club Levi ry
Kalle Rautava
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
251
Aatos Atti(11)
Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Rasmus Meller(4)
Arctic Fight Club Levi ry
264
Aatos Atti(11)
Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Rasmus Meller(4)
Arctic Fight Club Levi ry
271
severi ojanperä
BJJ Veto
227
Marcus Salminen(1)
Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Eemeli Santala
Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
228
Arttu Haimi
BJJ Kouvola
Otso Vikman(21)
Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
229
Riku Mäntysalo
Finnfighters Gym
Ibragim Baijduev(6)
Sambo Espoo ry.
252
Marcus Salminen(1)
Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Eemeli Santala
Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
253
Otso Vikman(21)
Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Marcus Salminen(1)
Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
265
Otso Vikman(21)
Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Marcus Salminen(1)
Sigma Jiu-Jitsu