1
Men Masters 2 white belts 88,3 Final
Armbar
Olli Lahtinen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Esa Laitala Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
2
Men Masters 2 color belts 76 Semi-final
Lapel Choke
Tero Markkanen Pieksämäki Fight Club
Denis Lamchenko Costa Estima bjj
3
Men Masters 2 color belts 94,3+ Quarter-final
Walkover
Erkka Pehkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Jarkko Hänninen Pieksämäki Fight Club
4
Men Masters 2 color belts 94,3+ Quarter-final
Points
Kimmo Manninen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Juha Piirainen Sisu Gym
5
2001-2000 synt. Valk. -76 kg Semi-final
RNC
Anton Ukkola Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Mikko Pulkkanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
6
2009-2008 synt. -35 kg Semi-final
Points
Jarkko Kuukkanen Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
Niilo Landén Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
7
2009-2008 synt. -35 kg Semi-final
Points
Otto Arkivuo Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
Jaroslav Kolotov Costa Estima
8
2007-2006 synt. -40 kg Quarter-final
Points
Ivetta Pihlak Orion's Belt
Ira Kuukkanen Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
9
2007-2006 synt. -40 kg Quarter-final
Points
Arsenii Kolotov Costa Estima
Edvin Pihlak Orion's Belt
10
2007-2006 synt. -40 kg Quarter-final
Points
Otto Riekkinen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Miro Tauru Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
11
Men Masters 2 color belts 76 Semi-final
Walkover
Aleksandr Cassén Orion's Belt
Denis Lamchenko Costa Estima bjj
12
Men Masters 2 color belts 94,3+ Semi-final
Points
Vitaliy Inyushkin Sport Club Achilles
Jarkko Hänninen Pieksämäki Fight Club
13
Men Masters 2 color belts 94,3+ Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Pauli Takanen Vieskan Voima
Kimmo Manninen Jyväskylän Fight Club
14
2001-2000 synt. Valk. -76 kg Semi-final
RNC
Kaisa Suominen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Mikko Pulkkanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
15
2009-2008 synt. -35 kg Final
Points
Niilo Landén Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
Jaroslav Kolotov Costa Estima
16
2007-2006 synt. +45 kg Final
Points
Nico Leppänen Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
Roman Gavrish Costa Estima
17
Women White Belts -58.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Astrid Vikgren Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Elli Lehtonen Function X Jiu Jitsu
18
Men Masters 2 color belts 76 Final
Points
Tero Markkanen Pieksämäki Fight Club
Denis Lamchenko Costa Estima bjj
19
2007-2006 synt. -40 kg Semi-final
Points
Jaaron Maunonen Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
Ivetta Pihlak Orion's Belt
20
2007-2006 synt. -40 kg Semi-final
Points
Edvin Pihlak Orion's Belt
Otto Riekkinen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
21
Men Masters 2 color belts 94,3+ Final
Points
Vitaliy Inyushkin Sport Club Achilles
Kimmo Manninen Jyväskylän Fight Club
22
2001-2000 synt. Valk. -76 kg Final
Points
Anton Ukkola Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Mikko Pulkkanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
23
Women White Belts -69 kg Quarter-final
Points
Pia Ahokas Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
Kaisa Suominen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
24
Women White Belts -69 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Jenni Kivioja Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Katja Tervo Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
25
Women White Belts 69+ kg Final
Triangle
Noora Åhlgrén MMA Joensuu
Suvi Åhlgrén MMA Joensuu
26
Women Blue Belts 69+ kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Sanna Hyytiäinen MMA Team 300
Taru Laitinen Combat Juju
27
Women White Belts -58.5 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Emmi Mehamedi Sisu Gym
Elli Lehtonen Function X Jiu Jitsu
28
Men White Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Ilari Puranen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Miro Wallgren Sisugym
29
Men White Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Points
Aleksi Kajander Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Mikko Pulkkanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
30
Men White Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Points
Tanel Veskus Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Toni Pasanen Function X Jiu Jitsu
31
Men White Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
nico rosqvist Sports Academy No.1
Nuuti Keinänen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
32
2007-2006 synt. -40 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Jaaron Maunonen Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
Otto Riekkinen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
33
2007-2006 synt. -40 kg Final
Points
Ivetta Pihlak Orion's Belt
Edvin Pihlak Orion's Belt
34
Women White Belts -69 kg Semi-final
Judges Decision
Heidi Rinne Jyväskylän Fight Club
Pia Ahokas Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
35
Women White Belts -69 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Heidi Baas BJJ Vaasa
Katja Tervo Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
36
Women Blue Belts 69+ kg Semi-final
Points
Hanna Heikkilä Function X Jiu Jitsu
Sanna Hyytiäinen MMA Team 300
37
Women Blue Belts 69+ kg Semi-final
Wrist Lock
Tytti Laaksonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Jenny Myllykoski Heracles
38
Women White Belts -58.5 kg Final
Points
Astrid Vikgren Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Emmi Mehamedi Sisu Gym
39
Men White Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Ilari Puranen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Mikko Pulkkanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
40
Men White Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Points
Tanel Veskus Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Nuuti Keinänen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
41
Men White Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Anton Ukkola Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Jaakko Pöyhönen Jyväskylän Fight Club
42
Men White Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
DQ
Aleksi Väyrynen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Teemu Turunen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
43
Men White Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Guillotine
jani dahlgren Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Lassi Lääveri Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
44
Women White Belts -69 kg Final
Bow and Arrow
Heidi Rinne Jyväskylän Fight Club
Heidi Baas BJJ Vaasa
45
Women Blue Belts 69+ kg Final
Points
Hanna Heikkilä Function X Jiu Jitsu
Tytti Laaksonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
46
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Anton Stenroos Sisu Gym
Janne Hiltunen MMA Joensuu
47
Men White Belts -70 kg Final
Judges Decision
Ilari Puranen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Tanel Veskus Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
48
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Joni Åback BJJ Vaasa
Juho Ronkainen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
49
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Olli Lahtinen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Santeri Posa Kamppailu Center
50
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Jussi Kitinoja Function X Jiu Jitsu
Esa Laitala Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
51
Men White Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Points
Juuso Pyyppönen Sisu Gym
Anton Ukkola Oulun Kamppailuklubi
52
Men White Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Choke
Aleksi Väyrynen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Lassi Lääveri Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
53
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Michael Myllyniemi Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Janne Hiltunen MMA Joensuu
54
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Niko Lampen Sisu Gym
Mikko viertokangas BJJ Vaasa
55
Men White Belts -94.3 kg Final
Walkover
Henri Lahti Heracles
Oliver Jokinen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
56
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Rene Katajalaakso Jyväskylän Fight Club
Joni Åback BJJ Vaasa
57
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Santeri Posa Kamppailu Center
Jussi Kitinoja Function X Jiu Jitsu
58
Men White Belts 100.5+ kg Semi-final
Walkover
Mattias Kasurinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Ari Norrbacka Kuopion Gladiator Factory
59
Men White Belts -76 kg Final
Choke
Anton Ukkola Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Lassi Lääveri Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
60
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Adlan Kurakaev Kajaanin Ju-Jutsuseura
Sami Sorjonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
61
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Karim Ahmadi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Denis Lamchenko Costa Estima bjj
62
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Points
Samuel Muuronen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Olli Toikkanen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
63
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Mikael Suonpää Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Ilkka Heikkinen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
64
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Final
Points
Janne Hiltunen MMA Joensuu
Mikko viertokangas BJJ Vaasa
65
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Final
Points
Rene Katajalaakso Jyväskylän Fight Club
Santeri Posa Kamppailu Center
66
Men White Belts 100.5+ kg Semi-final
Walkover
Oleg Pihlak Orion's Belt
Ari Norrbacka Kuopion Gladiator Factory
67
Men Blue Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Points
Niko Koskelainen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Jukka Puurtinen Jyväskylän Fight Club
68
Men Blue Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Points
Frej Levin Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
Misael Urbano Soriano Jyväskylän Fight Club
69
Men Blue Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Bow and Arrow
Miska Meronen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Johan Svanljung Allmänna grapplingsällskapet
70
Men Blue Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Veikko Peltonen Kamppailuareena Mikkeli BJJ
Tim Nordström MMA Team 300
71
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Triangle
Adlan Kurakaev Kajaanin Ju-Jutsuseura
Denis Lamchenko Costa Estima bjj
72
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Points
Samuel Muuronen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Ilkka Heikkinen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
73
Men White Belts 100.5+ kg Final
Points
Mattias Kasurinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Oleg Pihlak Orion's Belt
74
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Bow and Arrow
Lasse Rahkolin Sisu Gym
Niko Koskelainen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
75
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Arttu Nordvall Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Misael Urbano Soriano Jyväskylän Fight Club
76
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Kimura
Jussi Sirenius Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Johan Svanljung Allmänna grapplingsällskapet
77
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Henri Koukkunen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Veikko Peltonen Kamppailuareena Mikkeli BJJ
78
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Points
Jani Kuukkanen Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
Niko Gallenius Vieskan Voima
79
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Mikael Lehtimäki Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Juuso Savolainen MMA Team 300
80
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Triangle
Johan Zetterberg Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
Miro Pentti DOJO ry.
81
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Joni Buddas Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Ilja Fredriksson Allmäna Grapplingssällskapet
82
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Points
Juuso Lahtela Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Sampo Kemppainen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
83
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Triangle
Eemil Ordell Combat Juju
Ville Matikainen MMA Joensuu
84
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Final
Choke
Adlan Kurakaev Kajaanin Ju-Jutsuseura
Samuel Muuronen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
85
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Points
Lasse Rahkolin Sisu Gym
Arttu Nordvall Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
86
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Points
Jussi Sirenius Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Veikko Peltonen Kamppailuareena Mikkeli BJJ
87
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Americana
Sami Mappes Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Jani Kuukkanen Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
88
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Mikael Lehtimäki Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Miro Pentti DOJO ry.
89
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Miika Vauhkonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Ilja Fredriksson Allmäna Grapplingssällskapet
90
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Juuso Lahtela Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Ville Matikainen MMA Joensuu
91
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Vesa Rockas Sisu Gym
Jarkko Hänninen Pieksämäki Fight Club
92
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Pauli Takanen Vieskan Voima
Erkka Pehkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
93
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Final
Armbar
Lasse Rahkolin Sisu Gym
Jussi Sirenius Loop Jiu-Jitsu
94
Men Blue Belts -94.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Teemu Jäntti MMA Vantaa
Niklas Ojatalo Jyväskylän Fight Club
95
Men Blue Belts 100.5+ kg Semi-final
Points
Niko malin Function X Jiu Jitsu
Mika Salomaa Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
96
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Sami Mappes Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Mikael Lehtimäki Kuopion Gladiator Factory
97
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Kimura
Ilja Fredriksson Allmäna Grapplingssällskapet
Juuso Lahtela Oulun Kamppailuklubi
98
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Bow and Arrow
Lassi Waismaa Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Vesa Rockas Sisu Gym
99
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Petrus Haverinen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Pauli Takanen Vieskan Voima
100
Men Purple Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Points
Simo Penttila Lahden Gentai
Ismo Manninen MMA Team 300
101
Men Blue Belts -94.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Tomi Lindholm Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Niklas Ojatalo Jyväskylän Fight Club
102
Men Blue Belts -94.3 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Samu Mahkonen Combat Society
Vasco Fachada Jyväskylän Fight Club
103
Men Blue Belts 100.5+ kg Semi-final
Walkover
Jesse Miettinen MMA Joensuu
Niko malin Function X Jiu Jitsu
104
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Final
Collar Choke
Sami Mappes Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Juuso Lahtela Oulun Kamppailuklubi
105
Men Purple Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Tommi Heikkinen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Tõll Simson Function X Jiu Jitsu
106
Men Purple Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Kari Tarhonen Kamppailuareena Mikkeli BJJ
Kristian Juoperi Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
107
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg Final
Choke
Lassi Waismaa Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Pauli Takanen Vieskan Voima
108
Men Purple Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Points
Yamato Yoshida Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Simo Penttila Lahden Gentai
109
Men Purple Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Points
Samuel Onnela Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Tuomas Heiskari Loop Jiu-Jitsu
110
Men Blue Belts -94.3 kg Final
Choke
Niklas Ojatalo Jyväskylän Fight Club
Vasco Fachada Jyväskylän Fight Club
111
Men Blue Belts 100.5+ kg Final
Points
Mika Salomaa Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Niko malin Function X Jiu Jitsu
112
Men Purple Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Veli-Matti Tuominen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Jimi Miettinen MMA Joensuu
113
Men Purple Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Injury
Marko Sievälä Heracles
Pekka Ijäs MMA Joensuu
114
Men Purple Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Joni Ahvenainen Mikkelin Full Contact
Mika Pennanen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
115
Men Purple Belts -76 kg Final
Points
Tõll Simson Function X Jiu Jitsu
Kari Tarhonen Kamppailuareena Mikkeli BJJ
116
Men Purple Belts -70 kg Final
Points
Simo Penttila Lahden Gentai
Samuel Onnela Oulun Kamppailuklubi
117
Men Purple Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Otto Hirvinen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Jussi Kivivuori Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
118
Men Purple Belts -94.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Andreas Nordin BJJ Vaasa
Jussi Asikainen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
119
Men Brown/Black Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Tuomas Kokkonen GB Gym
Nils Tarvonen MMA Team 300
120
Men Brown/Black Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Aleksandr Cassén Orion's Belt
Antti Kautonen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
121
Men Purple Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Jonas Smeds Buli Jiu-Jitsu
Veli-Matti Tuominen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
122
Men Purple Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Pekka Ijäs MMA Joensuu
Mika Pennanen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
123
Men Brown/Black Belts -88.3 kg Final
Bow and Arrow
Martin Aedma Function X Jiu Jitsu
Ilari Matinolli Oulun Kamppailuklubi
124
Men Purple Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Lock
Vitaliy Inyushkin Sport Club Achilles
Otto Hirvinen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
125
Men Purple Belts -94.3 kg Semi-final
Collar Choke
Juha Kotilainen Finnfighters Gym
Jussi Asikainen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
126
Men Brown/Black Belts -76 kg Final
Walkover
Tuomas Kokkonen GB Gym
Antti Kautonen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
127
Men Purple Belts -82.3 kg Final
Wrist Lock
Jonas Smeds Buli Jiu-Jitsu
Mika Pennanen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
128
Men Purple Belts -88.3 kg Final
Choke
Jussi Kivivuori Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Otto Hirvinen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
129
Men Purple Belts -94.3 kg Final
Points
Andreas Nordin BJJ Vaasa
Juha Kotilainen Finnfighters Gym