1
Men White Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Points
Hemmo Nyman Ahjo Training Center
Jotham Berhanu Takado
2
Men White Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Sabauun Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Sakari Vanhanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
3
Men White Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Miro Wallgren Sisugym
Henri Kruus MMA Team 300
4
Men White Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Collar Choke
Anton Stenroos Sisu Gym
Jan Brunnström Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
5
Men White Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Points
Jarmo Hirvonen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Jari Pöyhönen Takado
6
Men White Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Collar Choke
Eemeli Gladostsuk Total Center Lahti
Samu Majava Takado
7
Men White Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Points
Taneli Espo Finnfighters Gym
Tuomas Kaikkonen MMA Vantaa
8
Men White Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Triangle
Otso Virolainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Hemmo Nyman Ahjo Training Center
9
Men White Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Points
Julius Pelkonen Sisu Gym
Sakari Vanhanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
10
Men White Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Points
Rasmus Lindqvist Barreto Helsinki
Henri Kruus MMA Team 300
11
Men White Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Points
Kasper Portin GB Gym
Christian Nikkanen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
12
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Jimi Ronkainen GB Gym
Jan Brunnström Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
13
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Janne Heino Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Jarmo Hirvonen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
14
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Tommi Toikkanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Samu Majava Takado
15
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Joonas Söderlund MMA Vantaa
Tuomas Kaikkonen MMA Vantaa
16
Men White Belts -70 kg Bronze Fight
Ankle Lock
Hemmo Nyman Ahjo Training Center
Julius Pelkonen Sisu Gym
17
Men White Belts -70 kg Final
Armbar
Otso Virolainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Sakari Vanhanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
18
Men White Belts -76 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Henri Kruus MMA Team 300
Christian Nikkanen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
19
Men White Belts -76 kg Final
Choke
Rasmus Lindqvist Barreto Helsinki
Kasper Portin GB Gym
20
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
saku kivinen MMA Vantaa
Aki Siltala Savate Club Fight & Fitness ry
21
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Mikko Pöntinen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Sami Nurminen Sisu Gym
22
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Jarkko Nissi Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Tommi Kuitunen MMA Kotka
23
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Kimura
Joni Jämsä Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Ari Selin Skeletor Wrestling
24
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Judges Decision
Jimi Ronkainen GB Gym
Jarmo Hirvonen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
25
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Judges Decision
Samu Majava Takado
Joonas Söderlund MMA Vantaa
26
Men White Belts -94.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Mikael Eriksson Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Olli Metsola MMA Kotka
27
Men White Belts +94,3 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Ilari Nikku Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Ari Norrbacka Kuopion Gladiator Factory
28
Men White Belts +94,3 kg Quarter-final
Collar Choke
Niklas Karvinen MMA Vantaa
Esko Iloranta Loop Jiu-Jitsu
29
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Collar Choke
saku kivinen MMA Vantaa
Mikko Pöntinen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
30
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Tommi Kuitunen MMA Kotka
Joni Jämsä Crest - Professional Fighting Center
31
Women White Belts -58.5 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Sanna Vahtera Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Gislene Ivanoff Takado
32
Women White Belts -58.5 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Nea Huttunen Finnfighters Gym
Camilla Karjalainen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
33
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Jimi Ronkainen GB Gym
Joonas Söderlund MMA Vantaa
34
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Final
Points
Jarmo Hirvonen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Samu Majava Takado
35
Men White Belts -94.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Miro Kuutamo Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Mikael Eriksson Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
36
Men White Belts -94.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Evgeni Rozov Orion's Belt
Toni Lahtinen Dragon Jiu-Jitsu
37
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Bronze Fight
Americana
Mikko Pöntinen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Joni Jämsä Crest - Professional Fighting Center
38
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Final
Points
saku kivinen MMA Vantaa
Tommi Kuitunen MMA Kotka
39
Men White Belts +94,3 kg Semi-final
Choke
Jon Bergman Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Ilari Nikku Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
40
Men White Belts +94,3 kg Semi-final
Points
Juho Parkkonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Niklas Karvinen MMA Vantaa
41
Women White Belts -58.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Elli Puntila Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Gislene Ivanoff Takado
42
Women White Belts -58.5 kg Semi-final
Choke
Aino Kartela MMA Team 300
Nea Huttunen Finnfighters Gym
43
Men White Belts -94.3 kg Bronze Fight
Armbar
Mikael Eriksson Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Evgeni Rozov Orion's Belt
44
Men White Belts -94.3 kg Final
Points
Miro Kuutamo Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Toni Lahtinen Dragon Jiu-Jitsu
45
Women White Belts -64kg Final
Points
Manvinder Sekhon Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Maria Isomäki Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
46
Women White Belts 69+ kg Semi-final
Walkover
Hanna Stoerkel MMA Kotka
Katri Vänttilä Heracles
47
Men White Belts +94,3 kg Bronze Fight
Collar Choke
Jon Bergman Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Niklas Karvinen MMA Vantaa
48
Men White Belts +94,3 kg Final
Points
Ilari Nikku Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Juho Parkkonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
49
Women White Belts -58.5 kg Bronze Fight
Armbar
Gislene Ivanoff Takado
Nea Huttunen Finnfighters Gym
50
Women White Belts -58.5 kg Final
Points
Elli Puntila Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Aino Kartela MMA Team 300
51
Women White Belts 69+ kg Semi-final
Walkover
Veera López-Lehto Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Katri Vänttilä Heracles
52
Women White Belts 69+ kg Final
Armbar
Hanna Stoerkel MMA Kotka
Veera López-Lehto Crest - Professional Fighting Center