1
Women White Belts -58.5 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Minja Lehtinen Combat Society
Noora Virkkunen Sisu Gym
2
Women White Belts -58.5 kg Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Saara Iiskola MMA Vantaa
Peppi Paananen BJJ Vaasa
3
Women White Belts -64 kg Quarter-final
Points
Essi Salmela Sisu Gym
Petra Ikonen Savate Club Fight & Fitness ry
4
Women White Belts -69 kg Semi-final
Judges Decision
Sanni Siikilä MMA Vantaa
Andra Post Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
5
Women White Belts -69 kg Semi-final
Points
Noora Loikkanen MMA Vantaa
Pinja Rulja Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
6
Women White Belts 69+ kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Katriina Juutilainen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Kertu Rosenthal Takado
7
Women Blue/Purple/Brown/Black Belts 69+ kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Neea Haataja Barreto Helsinki
Titta Nielikäinen Sisu Gym
8
Men White Belts -64 kg Semi-final
Triangle
Joosef Pajunen GB Gym
Tuomo Salo MMA Imatra
9
Men White Belts -64 kg Semi-final
Judges Decision
Harri Renkonen Savate Club Fight & Fitness ry
Pette Uski Barreto Helsinki
10
Men White Belts -70 kg 16th-final
Collar Choke
Pekka Uronen GB Gym
Eemeli Leppälä Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
11
Men White Belts -70 kg 16th-final
Choke
Jukka Leppänen Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
Teemu Antero Bäckman Buli Jiu-Jitsu
12
Men White Belts -70 kg 16th-final
Triangle
Kaj Heinonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Juhamatti Malm GB Gym
13
Women White Belts -58.5 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Maria Tertsunen Barreto Helsinki
Minja Lehtinen Combat Society
14
Women White Belts -58.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Heli Romppainen Sisu Gym
Peppi Paananen BJJ Vaasa
15
Women White Belts -64 kg Semi-final
Points
Mari Itkonen Kamppailuareena Mikkeli BJJ
Petra Ikonen Savate Club Fight & Fitness ry
16
Women White Belts -64 kg Semi-final
Points
Anniina Loponen Takado
Erin McGee Barreto Helsinki
17
Women White Belts -69 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Andra Post Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
Pinja Rulja Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
18
Women White Belts -69 kg Final
Points
Sanni Siikilä MMA Vantaa
Noora Loikkanen MMA Vantaa
19
Women White Belts 69+ kg Semi-final
Points
Asta Jukka Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Katriina Juutilainen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
20
Women White Belts 69+ kg Semi-final
Collar Choke
Sohvi Hellsten Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Anna-Kaisa Riitijoki Ahjo Training Center
21
Women Blue/Purple/Brown/Black Belts 69+ kg Semi-final
Points
Venla Nivala Hipko
Neea Haataja Barreto Helsinki
22
Women Blue/Purple/Brown/Black Belts 69+ kg Semi-final
Armbar
Natalia Starast Lahden Gentai
Maria Apple Ormenita Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
23
Men White Belts -64 kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Joosef Pajunen GB Gym
Harri Renkonen Savate Club Fight & Fitness ry
24
Women White Belts -58.5 kg Bronze Fight
Triangle
Maria Tertsunen Barreto Helsinki
Heli Romppainen Sisu Gym
25
Women White Belts -58.5 kg Final
Armbar
Minja Lehtinen Combat Society
Peppi Paananen BJJ Vaasa
26
Women White Belts -64 kg Bronze Fight
Armbar
Mari Itkonen Kamppailuareena Mikkeli BJJ
Anniina Loponen Takado
27
Women White Belts -64 kg Final
Choke
Petra Ikonen Savate Club Fight & Fitness ry
Erin McGee Barreto Helsinki
28
Men White Belts -64 kg Final
Points
Tuomo Salo MMA Imatra
Pette Uski Barreto Helsinki
29
Men White Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Markus Perko Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Pekka Uronen GB Gym
30
Men White Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Points
Lucas Lönnblad Hipko
Jouni Katajisto Crest - Professional Fighting Center
31
Men White Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Collar Choke
Kairo Häätarõ Lahden Gentai
Jukka Leppänen Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
32
Men White Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Points
Jesper Berg Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Kaj Heinonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
33
Women White Belts 69+ kg Bronze Fight
Collar Choke
Katriina Juutilainen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Sohvi Hellsten Crest - Professional Fighting Center
34
Women White Belts 69+ kg Final
Points
Asta Jukka Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Anna-Kaisa Riitijoki Ahjo Training Center
35
Women Blue/Purple/Brown/Black Belts 69+ kg Bronze Fight
Choke
Venla Nivala Hipko
Maria Apple Ormenita Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
36
Women Blue/Purple/Brown/Black Belts 69+ kg Final
Points
Neea Haataja Barreto Helsinki
Natalia Starast Lahden Gentai
37
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Points
Samuel Muuronen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Joni Perkkilä Hipko
38
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Points
Kalle-Anton Marjanen MMA Vantaa
Arttu Vilenius Total Center Lahti
39
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Sabauun Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Tuomas Hurri GB Gym
40
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Eetu Miettinen Heracles
Valtteri Puolakanaho Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
41
Men White Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Points
Markus Perko Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Jouni Katajisto Crest - Professional Fighting Center
42
Men White Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Collar Choke
Jukka Leppänen Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
Jesper Berg Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
43
Men White Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Choke
Anssi Seppo Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Lauri Samiola Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
44
Men White Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Judges Decision
Sergei Erro Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Christian Nikkanen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
45
Men White Belts -82.3 kg 32nd-final
Walkover
Peter Divakov MMA Vantaa
Aleksi Nummelin Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
46
Men White Belts -82.3 kg 32nd-final
Choke
Sakari Sampo Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Buja Rezvani GB Gym
47
Men Blue Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Armbar
Yakup Keränen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Rasmus Lindqvist Barreto Helsinki
48
Men Blue Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Points
Walter Karlsson Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
Albert Rego Savate Club Fight & Fitness ry
49
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Choke
Samuel Muuronen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Arttu Vilenius Total Center Lahti
50
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Bow and Arrow
Sabauun Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Eetu Miettinen Heracles
51
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Triangle
Peter Lönnblad Hipko
Marko Nieminen GB Gym
52
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Max Tervilä GB Gym
Tuure Kulju Finnfighters Gym
53
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Points
Joel Selesvuo MMA Vantaa
Atte Ovaska Sisu Gym
54
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
RNC
Joonas Söderlund MMA Vantaa
Niko Karhunen Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
55
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Points
Kaj-Axel Hägg Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Niko Rantala Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
56
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Points
Patricio Diaz-Abasta PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Juuso Pyyppönen Sisu Gym
57
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Erkka Kortetmäki Finnfighters Gym
Patrik Valtanen Hipko
58
Men White Belts -70 kg Bronze Fight
Armbar
Markus Perko Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Jesper Berg Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
59
Men White Belts -70 kg Final
Points
Jouni Katajisto Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Jukka Leppänen Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
60
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Bronze Fight
Bow and Arrow
Arttu Vilenius Total Center Lahti
Sabauun Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
61
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Final
Triangle
Samuel Muuronen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Eetu Miettinen Heracles
62
Men White Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Vitalijs Smolakovs Sport Club Achilles
Lauri Samiola Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
63
Men White Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Kasper Portin GB Gym
Tapio Tolonen BJJ Vaasa
64
Men White Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Tomi Haapalahti Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
Sergei Erro Sambo Hokuto BJJ
65
Men White Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Juho Hakkarainen Ahjo Training Center
Roope Niemi Combat Society
66
Men White Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Choke
Ville Kaikkonen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Aleksi Nummelin Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
67
Men White Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Badou Faal Barreto Helsinki
Jere Pyötsiä Takado
68
Men White Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Points
Sebastian Aarnio PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Ville Itkonen Kamppailuareena Mikkeli BJJ
69
Men White Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Points
Anton Laaksonen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Karl Schultheis GB Gym
70
Men White Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Points
Joona Neuvonen PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Buja Rezvani GB Gym
71
Men White Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Armbar
Roman Monahhov Orion's Belt
Aki Laakso PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
72
Men White Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Ankle Lock
Savelij Kemppi Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Juho Suvanto MMA Imatra
73
Men White Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Matti Ahonen Kombat Klubi Kouvola
Saku Koskinen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
74
Men White Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Points
Vitalijs Smolakovs Sport Club Achilles
Tapio Tolonen BJJ Vaasa
75
Men White Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Choke
Tomi Haapalahti Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
Roope Niemi Combat Society
76
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Lemar Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Yakup Keränen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
77
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Rasmus Myllylä Barreto Helsinki
Teemu Jäppinen Hipko
78
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Points
Josef Gullmets Buli Jiu-Jitsu
Walter Karlsson Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
79
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Points
Roope Uski MMA Team 300
Jere Myllymäki Total Center Lahti
80
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Aleksi Nummelin Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Jere Pyötsiä Takado
81
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Sebastian Aarnio PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Anton Laaksonen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
82
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Joona Neuvonen PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Aki Laakso PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
83
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Juho Suvanto MMA Imatra
Matti Ahonen Kombat Klubi Kouvola
84
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Anton Stenroos Sisu Gym
Marko Nieminen GB Gym
85
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Kimura
Tuure Kulju Finnfighters Gym
Joel Selesvuo MMA Vantaa
86
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Niko Karhunen Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
Niko Rantala Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
87
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Juuso Pyyppönen Sisu Gym
Erkka Kortetmäki Finnfighters Gym
88
Men White Belts -76 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Tapio Tolonen BJJ Vaasa
Tomi Haapalahti Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
89
Men White Belts -76 kg Final
Points
Vitalijs Smolakovs Sport Club Achilles
Roope Niemi Combat Society
90
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Triangle
Yakup Keränen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Rasmus Myllylä Barreto Helsinki
91
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Josef Gullmets Buli Jiu-Jitsu
Jere Myllymäki Total Center Lahti
92
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Aleksi Nummelin Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Anton Laaksonen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
93
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Joona Neuvonen PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Juho Suvanto MMA Imatra
94
Men Purple/Brown/Black Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Mika Atti Barreto Helsinki
Aleksandr Cassén Orion's Belt
95
Men Purple/Brown/Black Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Abdullah El-nachar Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
Aku Peltola PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
96
Men Purple/Brown/Black Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Bow and Arrow
Janne Haataja Barreto Helsinki
Oskari Toikonniemi PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
97
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Marko Nieminen GB Gym
Tuure Kulju Finnfighters Gym
98
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Niko Karhunen Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
Erkka Kortetmäki Finnfighters Gym
99
Men White Belts -88.3 kg 16th-final
Choke
Sampsa Tuomala Savate Club Fight & Fitness ry
Merab Sanaia Orion's Belt
100
Men White Belts -88.3 kg 16th-final
Triangle
Jesse Jämsä Kombat Klubi Kouvola
Atte Heiskanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
101
Men White Belts -88.3 kg 16th-final
Ankle Lock
Jouko Korkala Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Adlan Akhmadov Helsingin Paini-Miehet
102
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Bronze Fight
Bow and Arrow
Rasmus Myllylä Barreto Helsinki
Josef Gullmets Buli Jiu-Jitsu
103
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Bronze Fight
Judges Decision
Anton Laaksonen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Joona Neuvonen PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
104
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Final
Points
Aleksi Nummelin Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Juho Suvanto MMA Imatra
105
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Final
Points
Yakup Keränen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Jere Myllymäki Total Center Lahti
106
Men Purple/Brown/Black Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Points
Tomi Tonteri Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
Mika Atti Barreto Helsinki
107
Men Purple/Brown/Black Belts -82.3 kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Aku Peltola PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Janne Haataja Barreto Helsinki
108
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Marko Nieminen GB Gym
Niko Karhunen Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
109
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Final
Points
Tuure Kulju Finnfighters Gym
Erkka Kortetmäki Finnfighters Gym
110
Men Purple/Brown/Black Belts -82.3 kg Final
Points
Abdullah El-nachar Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
Oskari Toikonniemi PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
111
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Joni Hautala Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Merab Sanaia Orion's Belt
112
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Tomi Wielert Barreto Helsinki
Jere Laaksonen Buli Jiu-Jitsu
113
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Mergim Maxhuni GB Gym
Atte Heiskanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
114
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Elias Paikkari Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Adlan Akhmadov Helsingin Paini-Miehet
115
Men White Belts -94.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Pyry Heiskanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Romeo Thanveera MMA Imatra
116
Men White Belts -94.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Niki Vesanto MMA Imatra
Panu Kangas Savate Club Fight & Fitness ry
117
Men Purple/Brown/Black Belts -76 kg Final
Points
Aleksandr Cassén Orion's Belt
Tomi Tonteri Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
118
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Jouko Koskinen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Tommi Tahvanainen MMA Vantaa
119
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg 16th-final
Points
Aku Teutari Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Aleksi Siltanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
120
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Wille Väärä Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Jani Mäenpää GB Gym
121
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg 16th-final
Triangle
Akram Farah Hipko
Niklas Karvinen MMA Vantaa
122
Men Blue Belts -94.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Roope Lindfors DOJO ry.
Juho Kaikko Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
123
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Choke
Joni Hautala Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Jere Laaksonen Buli Jiu-Jitsu
124
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Atte Heiskanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Elias Paikkari Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
125
Men White Belts -94.3 kg Semi-final
Choke
Hannu Koskenkorva Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Romeo Thanveera MMA Imatra
126
Men White Belts -94.3 kg Semi-final
Choke
Mikael Salonen Sports Academy No.1
Niki Vesanto MMA Imatra
127
Men White Belts 100.5+ kg Semi-final
Points
Matti Aurala MMA Imatra
Joonas Rintala Savate Club Fight & Fitness ry
128
Men White Belts 100.5+ kg Semi-final
Points
Alfa Jallow Barreto Helsinki
Tero Tammisto Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
129
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Sakke Suomalainen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Jouko Koskinen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
130
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Ruslan Karppinen Hipko
Aleksi Siltanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
131
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Kasperi Elomaa Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Wille Väärä Crest - Professional Fighting Center
132
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Vesa Rockas Sisu Gym
Niklas Karvinen MMA Vantaa
133
Men Blue Belts -94.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Juho Ronkainen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Roope Lindfors DOJO ry.
134
Men Blue Belts -94.3 kg Semi-final
Judges Decision
Miguel Gouveia MMA Vantaa
Samu Mahkonen Combat Society
135
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Bronze Fight
Choke
Jere Laaksonen Buli Jiu-Jitsu
Elias Paikkari Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
136
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Final
Points
Joni Hautala Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Atte Heiskanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
137
Men White Belts -94.3 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Hannu Koskenkorva Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Niki Vesanto MMA Imatra
138
Men White Belts -94.3 kg Final
Points
Romeo Thanveera MMA Imatra
Mikael Salonen Sports Academy No.1
139
Men White Belts 100.5+ kg Bronze Fight
Figure Four
Joonas Rintala Savate Club Fight & Fitness ry
Tero Tammisto Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
140
Men White Belts 100.5+ kg Final
Armbar
Matti Aurala MMA Imatra
Alfa Jallow Barreto Helsinki
141
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Bow and Arrow
Jouko Koskinen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Ruslan Karppinen Hipko
142
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Kasperi Elomaa Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Vesa Rockas Sisu Gym
143
Men Blue Belts -100.5 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Saku Heikurinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Joni Ukkola Hipko
144
Men Blue Belts -94.3 kg Bronze Fight
Judges Decision
Juho Ronkainen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Miguel Gouveia MMA Vantaa
145
Men Blue Belts -94.3 kg Final
Lapel Choke
Roope Lindfors DOJO ry.
Samu Mahkonen Combat Society
146
Men Blue Belts 100.5+ kg Final
Antti Schwartz GB Gym
Evgeni Rozov Orion's Belt
147
Men Purple/Brown/Black Belts 100.5+ kg Semi-final
Walkover
Teemu Jäntti MMA Vantaa
Juho Rämö Ahjo Training Center
148
Men Purple/Brown/Black Belts 100.5+ kg Semi-final
Walkover
Sami Raijas Sisu Gym
Sam Backlund Barreton Helsinki
149
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg Bronze Fight
Kimura
Ruslan Karppinen Hipko
Vesa Rockas Sisu Gym
150
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg Final
Choke
Jouko Koskinen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Kasperi Elomaa Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
151
Men Blue Belts -100.5 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Miro Pentti DOJO ry.
Saku Heikurinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
152
Men Purple/Brown/Black Belts 100.5+ kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Teemu Jäntti MMA Vantaa
Sami Raijas Sisu Gym
153
Men Purple/Brown/Black Belts 100.5+ kg Final
Choke
Juho Rämö Ahjo Training Center
Sam Backlund Barreton Helsinki
154
Men Blue Belts -100.5 kg Final
Bow and Arrow
Joni Ukkola Hipko
Miro Pentti DOJO ry.