1
Men Blue Belts -64 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Jukka Leppänen Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
Teemu Paavola Total Center Lahti
2
Women Blue Belts -58.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Maria Niemelä Sisu Gym
Aino Kartela MMA Team 300
3
Women Blue Belts -58.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Minja Lehtinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Heidi Saren Loop Jiu-Jitsu
4
Men Blue Belts 100.5+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Akseli Kaasalainen MMA Vantaa
Rikhard Nurro Finnfighters Gym
5
Men Blue Belts 100.5+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Kasper Virtanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Johnny Varila Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
6
Men Blue Belts 100.5+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Mikko Pouru Finnfighters Gym
Alex Vahera-Chibnik GB Gym
7
Men Blue Belts 100.5+ kg Quarter-final
Collar Choke
Aleksi Virta Finnfighters Gym
Nicholas McGrath Heracles
8
Women Blue Belts 69+ kg Semi-final
Triangle
Venla Nivala Hipko
Mira Hautamäki GB Gym
9
Women Blue Belts 69+ kg Semi-final
Points
Natalia Starast Lahden Gentai
Miia Piironen Takado
10
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Points
Sakari Vanhanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Eetu Miettinen Heracles
11
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Hemmo Nyman Ahjo Training Center
Tuomo Salo MMA Imatra
12
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Points
Aleksi Kajander Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Valtteri Puolakanaho Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
13
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Points
Veeti Maksimainen MMA Imatra
Emil Juntunen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
14
Men Blue Belts -64 kg Semi-final
Points
Tuomas Hurri GB Gym
Jukka Leppänen Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
15
Men Blue Belts -64 kg Semi-final
Points
max hynninen Sisu Gym
Tiago Nascimento Jyväskylän Fight Club
16
Women Blue Belts -58.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Veera Nykänen GB Gym
Aino Kartela MMA Team 300
17
Women Blue Belts -58.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Suvi-Maria Toivonen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Heidi Saren Loop Jiu-Jitsu
18
Women Blue Belts -64 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Noora Virkkunen Sisu Gym
Johanna Sillanpää Total Center Lahti
19
Women Blue Belts -64 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Ronja Kurka GB Gym
Maarit Käkelä Loop Jiu-Jitsu
20
Women Blue Belts -64 kg Quarter-final
Points
Titta Nielikäinen Sisu Gym
Andra Post Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
21
Men Blue Belts 100.5+ kg Semi-final
Points
Akseli Kaasalainen MMA Vantaa
Kasper Virtanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
22
Men Blue Belts 100.5+ kg Semi-final
Choke
Mikko Pouru Finnfighters Gym
Aleksi Virta Finnfighters Gym
23
Women Blue Belts 69+ kg Final
Points
Mira Hautamäki GB Gym
Miia Piironen Takado
24
Men Blue Belts -100.5 kg Semi-final
Americana
Joni Huusko Ahjo Training Center
Daniel Rönnvall Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
25
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Sakari Vanhanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Tuomo Salo MMA Imatra
26
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Collar Choke
Aleksi Kajander Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Emil Juntunen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
27
Women Blue Belts -69 kg Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Aamu Kurjenpuu GB Gym
Emma Puro Barreto Helsinki
28
Women Blue Belts -69 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Siiri Mikola Takado
Kaisu Pajunen Gracie Barra Kouvola
29
Men Blue Belts -64 kg Final
Collar Choke
Jukka Leppänen Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
Tiago Nascimento Jyväskylän Fight Club
30
Women Blue Belts -58.5 kg Final
Choke
Veera Nykänen GB Gym
Suvi-Maria Toivonen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
31
Men Blue Belts -94.3 kg 16th-final
Ankle Lock
Vertti Hämäläinen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Henri Lahti Heracles
32
Men Blue Belts -94.3 kg 16th-final
Points
Mika Kivinen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Mikko Matikainen Kachi-Kan ry
33
Men Blue Belts -94.3 kg 16th-final
Triangle
Samuel Pasanen Total Center Lahti
Eemeli Ronkonen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
34
Men Blue Belts -94.3 kg 16th-final
Judges Decision
Alexey Savolainen Hipko
Pyry Heiskanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
35
Men Blue Belts -94.3 kg 16th-final
Ankle Lock
Niklas Karvinen MMA Vantaa
Mergim Maxhuni GB Gym
36
Men Blue Belts 100.5+ kg Final
Points
Akseli Kaasalainen MMA Vantaa
Aleksi Virta Finnfighters Gym
37
Women Blue Belts -64 kg Semi-final
Points
Julia Nokelainen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Johanna Sillanpää Total Center Lahti
38
Women Blue Belts -64 kg Semi-final
Collar Choke
Ronja Kurka GB Gym
Titta Nielikäinen Sisu Gym
39
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Final
Armbar
Sakari Vanhanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Aleksi Kajander Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
40
Men Blue Belts -100.5 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Aleksi Luhtanen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Daniel Rönnvall Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
41
Women Blue Belts -69 kg Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Jenni Kivioja Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Aamu Kurjenpuu GB Gym
42
Women Blue Belts -69 kg Semi-final
Triangle
Johanna Koskinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Kaisu Pajunen Gracie Barra Kouvola
43
Men Blue Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Points
Walter Karlsson Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
Kasper Portin GB Gym
44
Men Blue Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Triangle
Waltteri Myötyri Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Otto Kärhä MMA Rovaniemi
45
Men Blue Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Armbar
Kalle-Anton Marjanen MMA Vantaa
Justus Vesala MMA Imatra
46
Men Blue Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Armbar
Sebastian Sonntag Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Jyri Lehto Espoon Kehähait
47
Men Blue Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Triangle
Erik Smolokurov Combat Academy of Finland
Shamir Ullah Pieksämäki Fight Club
48
Men Blue Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Points
Juho Selin RNC Sport Club
Almo Jaluta Loop Jiu-Jitsu
49
Men Blue Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Bow and Arrow
Flokart Blaku Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Daniel Kuha Orion's Belt
50
Men Blue Belts -94.3 kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Juho Kaikko Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Henri Lahti Heracles
51
Men Blue Belts -94.3 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Mika Kivinen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Samuel Pasanen Total Center Lahti
52
Men Blue Belts -94.3 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Lauri Voog Combat Society
Pyry Heiskanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
53
Men Blue Belts -94.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Anssi Juopperi Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Mergim Maxhuni GB Gym
54
Women Blue Belts -64 kg Final
Armbar
Julia Nokelainen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Ronja Kurka GB Gym
55
Men Blue Belts -100.5 kg Final
Points
Joni Huusko Ahjo Training Center
Aleksi Luhtanen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
56
Women Blue Belts -69 kg Final
Points
Aamu Kurjenpuu GB Gym
Kaisu Pajunen Gracie Barra Kouvola
57
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg 16th-final
Injury
Thomas Tuomi Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Matti Kivisalo Ahjo Training Center
58
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg 16th-final
Ankle Lock
Elmeri Joronen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Jani Partinen Hipko
59
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Jouko Koskinen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Aleksi Mattila RNC Sport Club
60
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg 16th-final
Points
Tuomas Apiainen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Olli Ritanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
61
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Points
Benjamin Murto Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Walter Karlsson Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
62
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Waltteri Myötyri Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Justus Vesala MMA Imatra
63
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Collar Choke
Sebastian Sonntag Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Erik Smolokurov Combat Academy of Finland
64
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Collar Choke
Juho Selin RNC Sport Club
Flokart Blaku Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
65
Men Blue Belts -94.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Juho Kaikko Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Mika Kivinen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
66
Men Blue Belts -94.3 kg Semi-final
Collar Choke
Pyry Heiskanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Anssi Juopperi Crest - Professional Fighting Center
67
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg 32nd-final
Ankle Lock
Patricio Diaz-Abasta PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Iiro Peltokangas BJJ Vaasa
68
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg 32nd-final
Points
Atte Ovaska Sisu Gym
Ilari Siikonen BJJ Vaasa
69
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg 32nd-final
Points
Lauri Ranta MMA Imatra
Arseni Aznjuk Sambo Hokuto BJJ
70
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg 32nd-final
Points
Oleg Elizarov Sport Club Achilles
Niko Keinäne Nurmijärven Kamppailijat
71
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg 32nd-final
Judges Decision
Anton Laaksonen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Juho Suvanto MMA Imatra
72
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Sakke Suomalainen Crest Professional Fighting Center
Thomas Tuomi Loop Jiu-Jitsu
73
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Renny Poutanen Barreto Helsinki
Elmeri Joronen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
74
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Ruslan Karppinen Hipko
Jouko Koskinen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
75
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Tommi Ryynänen MMA Joensuu
Olli Ritanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
76
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Benjamin Murto Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Waltteri Myötyri Crest - Professional Fighting Center
77
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Sebastian Sonntag Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Juho Selin RNC Sport Club
78
Men Purple Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Miro Honkanen MMA Imatra
Topias Hassinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
79
Men Purple Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Collar Choke
Roni Silvennoinen Function X Jiu Jitsu
Josef Gullmets Buli Jiu-Jitsu
80
Men Blue Belts -94.3 kg Final
Points
Juho Kaikko Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Pyry Heiskanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
81
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
RNC
Lemar Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Iiro Peltokangas BJJ Vaasa
82
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Ankle Lock
Markus Oksman Finnfighters Gym
Vitalijs Smolakovs Sport Club Achilles
83
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Ankle Lock
Ariel Cohen Studio Juju
Atte Ovaska Sisu Gym
84
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Points
Niko Rantala Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Lauri Ranta MMA Imatra
85
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Armbar
Olli Kapiainen BJJ Vaasa
Niko Keinäne Nurmijärven Kamppailijat
86
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Ankle Lock
Julius Pelkonen Sisu Gym
Sebastian Aarnio PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
87
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Points
Kasperi Elomaa Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Juho Suvanto MMA Imatra
88
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Points
Joonas Söderlund MMA Vantaa
Niko Karvinen Function X Jiu Jitsu
89
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Thomas Tuomi Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Renny Poutanen Barreto Helsinki
90
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Choke
Jouko Koskinen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Olli Ritanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
91
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Final
RNC
Waltteri Myötyri Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Sebastian Sonntag Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
92
Men Purple Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Choke
Samuel Muuronen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Topias Hassinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
93
Men Purple Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Choke
Tero Juntunen Lahden Gentai
Roni Silvennoinen Function X Jiu Jitsu
94
Men Purple Belts 100.5+ kg Semi-final
Points
Sami Raijas Sisu Gym
Ville Ruuskanen MMA Vantaa
95
Men Purple Belts 100.5+ kg Semi-final
Choke
Timo Suhonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Eemi Karhu Total Center Lahti
96
Men Purple Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Janne Kunnas GB Gym
Rasmus Myllylä Barreto Helsinki
97
Women Purple/Brown/Black Belts -64 kg Final
Walkover
Aino Tuominen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Ida Posti Total Center Lahti
98
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
RNC
Lemar Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Markus Oksman Finnfighters Gym
99
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
DQ
Ariel Cohen Studio Juju
Lauri Ranta MMA Imatra
100
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Olli Kapiainen BJJ Vaasa
Julius Pelkonen Sisu Gym
101
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Kasperi Elomaa Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Joonas Söderlund MMA Vantaa
102
Men Purple Belts -100.5 kg Final
Kimura
Juha Kotilainen Finnfighters Gym
Mattias Kasurinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
103
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg Final
Points
Thomas Tuomi Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Jouko Koskinen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
104
Men Purple Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Ankle Lock
Petri Aaltonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Aapo Hakala PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
105
Men Purple Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Collar Choke
Miska Meronen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Juko-Ilmari Hakala PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
106
Men Purple Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Kimura
Antti Kajaste Takado
Robin Leino Finnfighters Gym
107
Men Purple Belts -70 kg Final
Points
Topias Hassinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Roni Silvennoinen Function X Jiu Jitsu
108
Men Purple Belts 100.5+ kg Final
Points
Ville Ruuskanen MMA Vantaa
Timo Suhonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
109
Men Purple Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Points
Toni Lipsanen Gracie Barra Kouvola
Rasmus Myllylä Barreto Helsinki
110
Men Purple Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Paulus Nivala Finnfighters Gym
Abdullah El-nachar Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
111
Women Purple/Brown/Black Belts 64+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Satu Jokela Finnfighters Gym
Anna Jylhä Kuopion Gladiator Factory
112
Women Purple/Brown/Black Belts 64+ kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Maaria Haltsonen MMA Imatra
Miia Isola Buli Jiu-Jitsu
113
Women Purple/Brown/Black Belts 64+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Marika Vainola Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Jonna Konivuori Loop Jiu-Jitsu
114
Women Purple/Brown/Black Belts 64+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Hennariikka Mäenpää Jyväskylän Fight Club
Salla Simola Finnfighters Gym
115
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
RNC
Lemar Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Lauri Ranta MMA Imatra
116
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Olli Kapiainen BJJ Vaasa
Joonas Söderlund MMA Vantaa
117
Men Purple Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Lasse Rahkolin Sisu Gym
Petri Aaltonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
118
Men Purple Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Konsta Koivisto GB Gym
Jesse Kujanpää Jyväskylän Fight Club
119
Men Purple Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Lauri Rossinen Mma Joensuu
Juko-Ilmari Hakala PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
120
Men Purple Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
RNC
Aku Peltola PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Robin Leino Finnfighters Gym
121
Men Purple Belts -88.3 kg 16th-final
RNC
Ari Ylipalo Combat Society
Joni Suojärvi Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
122
Men Purple Belts -94.3 kg Quarter-final
Kimura
Aleksi Toiviainen Ahjo Training Center
Niko Gallenius Vieskan Voima
123
Men Purple Belts -94.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Aleksi Kylmälahti Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Fisnik Neziri Loop Jiu-Jitsu
124
Men Purple Belts -94.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Jari Kantanen Kachi-Kan ry
Timo Tapiala Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
125
Men Purple Belts -76 kg Final
Points
Rasmus Myllylä Barreto Helsinki
Paulus Nivala Finnfighters Gym
126
Women Purple/Brown/Black Belts 64+ kg Semi-final
Points
Satu Jokela Finnfighters Gym
Miia Isola Buli Jiu-Jitsu
127
Women Purple/Brown/Black Belts 64+ kg Semi-final
Armbar
Jonna Konivuori Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Salla Simola Finnfighters Gym
128
Men Brown/Black Belts 94.3+ kg Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Perttu Tepponen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Elmo Mäensivu GG Jiu-Jitsu
129
Men Brown/Black Belts 94.3+ kg Semi-final
Walkover
Aleksi Ruuskanen MMA Vantaa
Janne Toivanen Sisu Gym
130
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Final
Armbar
Lemar Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Olli Kapiainen BJJ Vaasa
131
Men Brown/Black Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Points
Yamato Yoshida Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Maximiliano Lozano Combat Academy of Finland
132
Men Purple Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Lasse Rahkolin Sisu Gym
Konsta Koivisto GB Gym
133
Men Purple Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Choke
Lauri Rossinen Mma Joensuu
Aku Peltola PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
134
Men Purple Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Joni-Petteri Hiirikoski BJJ Vaasa
Joni Suojärvi Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
135
Men Purple Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Antti Jokinen Vieskan Voima
Roope Lindfors DOJO ry.
136
Men Purple Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Tatu Piispanen GB Gym
Juhani Haikka Total Center Lahti
137
Men Purple Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Veikko Peltonen Kamppailuareena Mikkeli BJJ
Joachim Miinalainen Combat Society
138
Men Purple Belts -94.3 kg Semi-final
Bow and Arrow
Joonas Uusi-Autti Jyväskylän Fight Club
Aleksi Toiviainen Ahjo Training Center
139
Men Purple Belts -94.3 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Fisnik Neziri Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Timo Tapiala Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
140
Women Purple/Brown/Black Belts 64+ kg Final
Points
Satu Jokela Finnfighters Gym
Salla Simola Finnfighters Gym
141
Men Brown/Black Belts -94.3 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Jesse Vuorio GB Gym
Janne Kotiranta Kamppailu Center
142
Men Brown/Black Belts -94.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Santeri Soranta GB Gym
Christian Lindström Finnfighters Gym
143
Men Brown/Black Belts 94.3+ kg Final
Points
Perttu Tepponen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Aleksi Ruuskanen MMA Vantaa
144
Men Brown/Black Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Choke
Tuomas Heiskari Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Maximiliano Lozano Combat Academy of Finland
145
Men Brown/Black Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Tommi Heikkinen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
William Lönnberg Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
146
Men Purple Belts -82.3 kg Final
Points
Konsta Koivisto GB Gym
Lauri Rossinen Mma Joensuu
147
Men Brown/Black Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Jaakko Hulkkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Heikki Huttunen Kachi-Kan ry
148
Men Brown/Black Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Tony Bäckman Hangon Hyrskyt
Otto Hirvinen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
149
Men Purple Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Joni Suojärvi Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
Roope Lindfors DOJO ry.
150
Men Purple Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Tatu Piispanen GB Gym
Veikko Peltonen Kamppailuareena Mikkeli BJJ
151
Men Brown/Black Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Kristjan Mäe GB Gym
Oskari Auvinen Hipko
152
Men Purple Belts -94.3 kg Final
Points
Joonas Uusi-Autti Jyväskylän Fight Club
Fisnik Neziri Loop Jiu-Jitsu
153
Men Brown/Black Belts -94.3 kg Semi-final
Bow and Arrow
Tommi Karihtala Finnfighters Gym
Jesse Vuorio GB Gym
154
Men Brown/Black Belts -94.3 kg Semi-final
Knee Bar
Olli Varje Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Santeri Soranta GB Gym
155
Men Brown/Black Belts -70 kg Final
Points
Yamato Yoshida Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Tuomas Heiskari Loop Jiu-Jitsu
156
Men Brown/Black Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Lock
Severi Nenonen Total Center Lahti
Tommi Heikkinen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
157
Men Brown/Black Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Points
Aleksandr Cassén Orion's Belt
Petri Moilanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
158
Men Brown/Black Belts -88.3 kg Final
Points
Jaakko Hulkkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Tony Bäckman Hangon Hyrskyt
159
Men Purple Belts -88.3 kg Final
Collar Choke
Roope Lindfors DOJO ry.
Tatu Piispanen GB Gym
160
Men Brown/Black Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
RNC
Jaakko Vilander Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Kristjan Mäe GB Gym
161
Men Brown/Black Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Tero Ahola Hipko
Mika Pennanen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
162
Men Brown/Black Belts -94.3 kg Final
Choke
Jesse Vuorio GB Gym
Olli Varje Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
163
Men Brown/Black Belts -76 kg Final
Judges Decision
Severi Nenonen Total Center Lahti
Petri Moilanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
164
Men Brown/Black Belts -82.3 kg Final
Knee Bar
Jaakko Vilander Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Mika Pennanen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
165
Men Blue Belts Open weight 64th-final
Points
Niko Rantala Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Ilari Siikonen BJJ Vaasa
166
Men Blue Belts Open weight 64th-final
Collar Choke
Aleksi Virta Finnfighters Gym
Oleg Elizarov Sport Club Achilles
167
Men Blue Belts Open weight 64th-final
Points
Aleksi Luhtanen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Pyry Heiskanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
168
Women Blue Belts Open weight 16th-final
Points
Mira Hautamäki GB Gym
Johanna Sillanpää Total Center Lahti
169
Women Blue Belts Open weight 16th-final
Americana
Johanna Koskinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Maria Niemelä Sisu Gym
170
Women Blue Belts Open weight 16th-final
Walkover
Jenni Kivioja Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Kaisu Pajunen Gracie Barra Kouvola
171
Women Blue Belts Open weight 16th-final
Points
Noora Virkkunen Sisu Gym
Aino Kartela MMA Team 300
172
Men Blue Belts Open weight 32nd-final
RNC
Lemar Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Niko Rantala Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
173
Men Blue Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Points
Tommi Ryynänen MMA Joensuu
Tuomas Apiainen Jyväskylän Fight Club
174
Men Blue Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Choke
Kasperi Elomaa Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Kasper Portin GB Gym
175
Men Blue Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Points
Elmeri Joronen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Niko Karvinen Function X Jiu Jitsu
176
Men Blue Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Points
Ariel Cohen Studio Juju
Alexey Savolainen Hipko
177
Men Blue Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Points
Markus Oksman Finnfighters Gym
Eemeli Ronkonen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
178
Men Blue Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Collar Choke
Kasper Virtanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Atte Ovaska Sisu Gym
179
Men Blue Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Armbar
Erik Smolokurov Combat Academy of Finland
Vitalijs Smolakovs Sport Club Achilles
180
Men Blue Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Points
Olli Kapiainen BJJ Vaasa
Aleksi Virta Finnfighters Gym
181
Men Blue Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Points
Sebastian Sonntag Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Alex Vahera-Chibnik GB Gym
182
Men Blue Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Collar Choke
Sakari Vanhanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
max hynninen Sisu Gym
183
Men Blue Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Armbar
Mika Kivinen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Tiago Nascimento Jyväskylän Fight Club
184
Men Blue Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Judges Decision
Mikko Pouru Finnfighters Gym
Aleksi Luhtanen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
185
Men Blue Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Judges Decision
Juho Selin RNC Sport Club
Joni Huusko Ahjo Training Center
186
Men Blue Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Armbar
Ruslan Karppinen Hipko
Niklas Karvinen MMA Vantaa
187
Men Blue Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Walkover
Patricio Diaz-Abasta PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Mikko Matikainen Kachi-Kan ry
188
Women Blue Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Collar Choke
Venla Nivala Hipko
Mira Hautamäki GB Gym
189
Women Blue Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Points
Natalia Starast Lahden Gentai
Johanna Koskinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
190
Women Blue Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Julia Nokelainen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Jenni Kivioja Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
191
Women Blue Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Kimura
Miia Piironen Takado
Aino Kartela MMA Team 300
192
Men Blue Belts Open weight 16th-final
Points
Lemar Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Tommi Ryynänen MMA Joensuu
193
Men Blue Belts Open weight 16th-final
Judges Decision
Kasperi Elomaa Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Niko Karvinen Function X Jiu Jitsu
194
Men Blue Belts Open weight 16th-final
Ankle Lock
Alexey Savolainen Hipko
Markus Oksman Finnfighters Gym
195
Men Blue Belts Open weight 16th-final
Points
Kasper Virtanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Vitalijs Smolakovs Sport Club Achilles
196
Men Blue Belts Open weight 16th-final
Points
Aleksi Virta Finnfighters Gym
Alex Vahera-Chibnik GB Gym
197
Men Blue Belts Open weight 16th-final
Injury
Sakari Vanhanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Mika Kivinen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
198
Men Blue Belts Open weight 16th-final
Points
Mikko Pouru Finnfighters Gym
Juho Selin RNC Sport Club
199
Men Blue Belts Open weight 16th-final
Judges Decision
Ruslan Karppinen Hipko
Patricio Diaz-Abasta PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
200
Women Blue Belts Open weight Semi-final
Collar Choke
Mira Hautamäki GB Gym
Johanna Koskinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
201
Women Blue Belts Open weight Semi-final
Points
Julia Nokelainen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Miia Piironen Takado
202
Men Blue Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Collar Choke
Lemar Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Kasperi Elomaa Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
203
Men Blue Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Points
Markus Oksman Finnfighters Gym
Kasper Virtanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
204
Men Blue Belts Open weight Quarter-final
DQ
Aleksi Virta Finnfighters Gym
Sakari Vanhanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
205
Men Blue Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Points
Juho Selin RNC Sport Club
Ruslan Karppinen Hipko
206
Women Blue Belts Open weight Final
Choke
Mira Hautamäki GB Gym
Miia Piironen Takado
207
Men Blue Belts Open weight Semi-final
RNC
Lemar Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Kasper Virtanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
208
Men Blue Belts Open weight Semi-final
DQ
Sakari Vanhanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Juho Selin RNC Sport Club
209
Men Blue Belts Open weight Final
Collar Choke
Lemar Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Sakari Vanhanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
210
Women Purple/Brown/Black Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Bow and Arrow
Marika Vainola Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Salla Simola Finnfighters Gym
211
Women Purple/Brown/Black Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Choke
Miia Isola Buli Jiu-Jitsu
Ida Posti Total Center Lahti
212
Women Purple/Brown/Black Belts Open weight Semi-final
Armbar
Hennariikka Mäenpää Jyväskylän Fight Club
Salla Simola Finnfighters Gym
213
Women Purple/Brown/Black Belts Open weight Semi-final
Americana
Satu Jokela Finnfighters Gym
Ida Posti Total Center Lahti
214
Women Purple/Brown/Black Belts Open weight Final
Points
Salla Simola Finnfighters Gym
Satu Jokela Finnfighters Gym
215
Men Purple Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Wrist Lock
Juha Kotilainen Finnfighters Gym
Joni Suojärvi Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
216
Men Purple Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Ankle Lock
Tero Juntunen Lahden Gentai
Eemi Karhu Total Center Lahti
217
Men Brown/Black Belts Open weight 16th-final
Judges Decision
Aleksi Ruuskanen MMA Vantaa
Jesse Vuorio GB Gym
218
Men Brown/Black Belts Open weight 16th-final
Bow and Arrow
Severi Nenonen Total Center Lahti
Oskari Auvinen Hipko
219
Men Brown/Black Belts Open weight 16th-final
Points
Heikki Huttunen Kachi-Kan ry
Otto Hirvinen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
220
Men Brown/Black Belts Open weight 16th-final
Bow and Arrow
Tero Ahola Hipko
Santeri Soranta GB Gym
221
Men Brown/Black Belts Open weight 16th-final
Walkover
Petri Moilanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Elmo Mäensivu GG Jiu-Jitsu
222
Men Purple Belts Open weight 16th-final
Points
Lasse Rahkolin Sisu Gym
Juha Kotilainen Finnfighters Gym
223
Men Purple Belts Open weight 16th-final
Triangle
Aleksi Kylmälahti Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Timo Tapiala Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
224
Men Purple Belts Open weight 16th-final
Walkover
Konsta Koivisto GB Gym
Jesse Kujanpää Jyväskylän Fight Club
225
Men Purple Belts Open weight 16th-final
Walkover
Petri Aaltonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Fisnik Neziri Loop Jiu-Jitsu
226
Men Purple Belts Open weight 16th-final
Lock
Lauri Rossinen Mma Joensuu
Tero Juntunen Lahden Gentai
227
Men Purple Belts Open weight 16th-final
Points
Toni Lipsanen Gracie Barra Kouvola
Josef Gullmets Buli Jiu-Jitsu
228
Men Purple Belts Open weight 16th-final
Armbar
Joonas Uusi-Autti Jyväskylän Fight Club
Sami Raijas Sisu Gym
229
Men Purple Belts Open weight 16th-final
Points
Aleksi Toiviainen Ahjo Training Center
Mattias Kasurinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
230
Men Brown/Black Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Points
Jaakko Hulkkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Aleksi Ruuskanen MMA Vantaa
231
Men Brown/Black Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Knee Bar
Oskari Auvinen Hipko
Heikki Huttunen Kachi-Kan ry
232
Men Brown/Black Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Choke
Jaakko Vilander Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Santeri Soranta GB Gym
233
Men Brown/Black Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Bow and Arrow
Perttu Tepponen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Petri Moilanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
234
Men Purple Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Points
Lasse Rahkolin Sisu Gym
Aleksi Kylmälahti Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
235
Men Purple Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Jesse Kujanpää Jyväskylän Fight Club
Petri Aaltonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
236
Men Purple Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Armbar
Lauri Rossinen Mma Joensuu
Toni Lipsanen Gracie Barra Kouvola
237
Men Purple Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Walkover
Joonas Uusi-Autti Jyväskylän Fight Club
Mattias Kasurinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
238
Men Brown/Black Belts Open weight Semi-final
Armbar
Aleksi Ruuskanen MMA Vantaa
Oskari Auvinen Hipko
239
Men Brown/Black Belts Open weight Semi-final
Choke
Jaakko Vilander Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Perttu Tepponen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
240
Men Purple Belts Open weight Semi-final
Points
Lasse Rahkolin Sisu Gym
Jesse Kujanpää Jyväskylän Fight Club
241
Men Purple Belts Open weight Semi-final
Judges Decision
Lauri Rossinen Mma Joensuu
Joonas Uusi-Autti Jyväskylän Fight Club
242
Men Brown/Black Belts Open weight Final
Injury
Aleksi Ruuskanen MMA Vantaa
Perttu Tepponen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
243
Men Purple Belts Open weight Final
Bow and Arrow
Lasse Rahkolin Sisu Gym
Joonas Uusi-Autti Jyväskylän Fight Club