1
Men Elite -64kg Semi-final
Points
Taneli Pakkanen Pankration Gym
Marko Oikarainen MMA Rovaniemi
2
Men Blue Belts -64kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Sampsa Honkaheimo Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Markus Frigård RNC Sport Club
3
Men Blue Belts -64kg Quarter-final
Points
Riku Forsell Pankration Gym
Kim Lipsanen Gracie Barra Kouvola
4
Men Blue Belts -64kg Quarter-final
Choke
Henri Hirvonen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Juhana Nyyssönen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
5
Men Blue Belts -64kg Quarter-final
Points
Samuel Laakko Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Ville Isokoski Lahden Gentai
6
Men Elite -70kg Quarter-final
Points
Severi Nenonen Total Center Lahti
Henri Oksala CFO Grappling Team
7
Men Elite -70kg Quarter-final
Points
Aleksi Tolin MMA Vantaa
Jani Hägg Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
8
Men Elite -70kg Quarter-final
Wrist Lock
Tuomas Tammilehto Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Toni Isomäki MMA Imatra
9
Men Elite -70kg Quarter-final
Points
Mikko Mäkelä GB Gym
Jussi Hörkkö Turun Ju-jutsuseura
10
Men Blue Belts -70kg 32nd-final
Collar Choke
Jami Lehto Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Andrea Patanè Crest - Professional Fighting Center
11
Men Blue Belts -70kg 32nd-final
Points
Tuomo Hartikainen MMA Vantaa
Harri Suhonen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
12
Men Blue Belts -70kg 32nd-final
Armbar
Mika Pitkälä Savate Club
Juho Heikkilä Total Center Lahti
13
Men Blue Belts -70kg 32nd-final
Points
Simo Penttilä Lahden Gentai
Tobias Olenius Loop Martial Arts
14
Men Blue Belts -70kg 32nd-final
Kimura
Tuomas Heiskari Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Vili Kiviluoma BJJ Vaasa
15
Men Blue Belts -70kg 32nd-final
Kimura
Arttu Jaakkola Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Elias Joensuu Total Center Lahti
16
Men Blue Belts -70kg 32nd-final
Choke
Sami Sakko Finnfighters Gym
Sebastian Raisio Tornion Jujutsuseura
17
Men Blue Belts -70kg 32nd-final
Points
Petri Paloranta Total Center Lahti
Santeri Mellanen Finnfighters Gym
18
Men Blue Belts -70kg 32nd-final
Armbar
Mikko Särkkä Kombat Klubi Kouvola
Antti Kuivanen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
19
Men Blue Belts -70kg 32nd-final
Walkover
Mikko Gunnar BJJ Kouvola
Antti Suistola Oulun Kamppailuklubi
20
Men Blue Belts -70kg 32nd-final
Collar Choke
Maksim Haverinen GB Gym
Joonas Elo Turun Ju-jutsuseura
21
Men Blue Belts -70kg 32nd-final
Points
Oskari Piipponen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Jani Määttä Barreto Helsinki
22
Men Blue Belts -70kg 32nd-final
Choke
Staffan Mathlin Combat Society
Juha Karjalainen Total Center Lahti
23
Men Elite -64kg Semi-final
Armbar
Erno Elgland Jyväskylän Fight Club
Taneli Pakkanen Pankration Gym
24
Men Blue Belts -64kg Semi-final
Judges Decision
Markus Frigård RNC Sport Club
Kim Lipsanen Gracie Barra Kouvola
25
Men Blue Belts -64kg Semi-final
Choke
Henri Hirvonen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Ville Isokoski Lahden Gentai
26
Men Elite -70kg Semi-final
Points
Severi Nenonen Total Center Lahti
Aleksi Tolin MMA Vantaa
27
Men Elite -70kg Semi-final
Armbar
Tuomas Tammilehto Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Jussi Hörkkö Turun Ju-jutsuseura
28
Men Blue Belts -70kg 16th-final
Points
Jim Hagström Takado
Andrea Patanè Crest - Professional Fighting Center
29
Men Blue Belts -70kg 16th-final
Points
Harri Suhonen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Mika Pitkälä Savate Club
30
Men Blue Belts -70kg 16th-final
Points
Simo Penttilä Lahden Gentai
Vili Kiviluoma BJJ Vaasa
31
Men Blue Belts -70kg 16th-final
Points
Arttu Jaakkola Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Sami Sakko Finnfighters Gym
32
Men Blue Belts -70kg 16th-final
Armbar
Tommi Koistinen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Petri Paloranta Total Center Lahti
33
Men Blue Belts -70kg 16th-final
Points
Mikko Särkkä Kombat Klubi Kouvola
Mikko Gunnar BJJ Kouvola
34
Men Blue Belts -70kg 16th-final
Walkover
Aleksi Palojärvi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Joonas Elo Turun Ju-jutsuseura
35
Men Blue Belts -70kg 16th-final
Judges Decision
Jani Määttä Barreto Helsinki
Juha Karjalainen Total Center Lahti
36
Men Elite -76kg 16th-final
Points
Nils Tarvonen MMA Team 300
Mikael Lähdesmäki Lahden Gentai
37
Men Blue Belts -76kg 32nd-final
Points
Aleksi Lohi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Tomi Himberg Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
38
Men Blue Belts -76kg 32nd-final
Points
Sami Knihtilä MMA Joensuu
Aki Kylänpää Finnfighters Gym
39
Men Blue Belts -76kg 32nd-final
Points
Tommy Vähänen BJJ Vaasa
Lasse Korelin MMA Vantaa
40
Men Blue Belts -76kg 32nd-final
Points
Riku Lahdenperä Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Lauri Halonen Tornion Jujutsuseura
41
Men Blue Belts -76kg 32nd-final
Armbar
Aleksi Niittymies Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Kalle Laukkanen Barreto Helsinki
42
Men Blue Belts -76kg 32nd-final
Choke
Kari Tarhonen Kamppailuareena Mikkeli BJJ
Jukka Petäjistö MMA Vantaa
43
Men Blue Belts -76kg 32nd-final
Bow and Arrow
Jaan Igo MMA Vantaa
Markus Niilimäki Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
44
Men Blue Belts -76kg 32nd-final
Armbar
Janne Kunnas GB Gym
Julius Granlund Loop Jiu-Jitsu
45
Men Blue Belts -76kg 32nd-final
Points
Tomi Juopperi Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Juuso Pyy Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
46
Men Blue Belts -76kg 32nd-final
Armbar
Sampo Taskula Combat Society
Ville Jäntti Jyväskylän Fight Club
47
Men Blue Belts -76kg 32nd-final
Points
Marko Sarasjärvi Sisu Gym
Eetu Lehto Oulun Kamppailuklubi
48
Men Blue Belts -76kg 32nd-final
Walkover
Jaakko Ahomäki Finnfighters Gym
Henri Valkama Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
49
Men Blue Belts -76kg 32nd-final
Points
Juho Nurminen MMA Vantaa
Tony Törnqvist RNC Sport Club
50
Men Blue Belts -76kg 32nd-final
Choke
Matias Timonen Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
Sampsa Plosila Combat Society
51
Men Blue Belts -76kg 32nd-final
Walkover
Hannu Karhu MMA Seinäjoki
Aleksis Haverinen GB Gym
52
Men Blue Belts -76kg 32nd-final
Triangle
Henri Hanhirova Tornion Jujutsuseura
Juhani Haikka Total Center Lahti
53
Men Blue Belts -70kg Quarter-final
Points
Jim Hagström Takado
Harri Suhonen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
54
Men Blue Belts -70kg Quarter-final
Points
Simo Penttilä Lahden Gentai
Arttu Jaakkola Oulun Kamppailuklubi
55
Men Blue Belts -70kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Tommi Koistinen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Mikko Gunnar BJJ Kouvola
56
Men Blue Belts -70kg Quarter-final
Points
Joonas Elo Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Jani Määttä Barreto Helsinki
57
Men Elite -76kg Quarter-final
Choke
Sakari Räsänen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Nils Tarvonen MMA Team 300
58
Men Elite -76kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Jarkko Hanninen RNC Sport Club
Joni Kainulainen Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
59
Men Elite -76kg Quarter-final
Points
Riku Hapulahti Finnfighters Gym
Ville Niemelä BJJ Vaasa
60
Men Elite -76kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Samu Hämäläinen BJJ Kouvola
Hannu Häyrinen Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
61
Men Blue Belts -76kg 16th-final
Points
Aleksi Lohi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Sami Knihtilä MMA Joensuu
62
Men Blue Belts -76kg 16th-final
RNC
Tommy Vähänen BJJ Vaasa
Riku Lahdenperä Loop Jiu-Jitsu
63
Men Blue Belts -76kg 16th-final
Points
Aleksi Niittymies Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Kari Tarhonen Kamppailuareena Mikkeli BJJ
64
Men Blue Belts -76kg 16th-final
Points
Jaan Igo MMA Vantaa
Julius Granlund Loop Jiu-Jitsu
65
Men Blue Belts -76kg 16th-final
Points
Tomi Juopperi Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Sampo Taskula Combat Society
66
Men Blue Belts -76kg 16th-final
Judges Decision
Marko Sarasjärvi Sisu Gym
Henri Valkama Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
67
Men Blue Belts -76kg 16th-final
Armbar
Juho Nurminen MMA Vantaa
Matias Timonen Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
68
Men Blue Belts -76kg 16th-final
Choke
Hannu Karhu MMA Seinäjoki
Henri Hanhirova Tornion Jujutsuseura
69
Men Blue Belts -70kg Semi-final
Judges Decision
Jim Hagström Takado
Arttu Jaakkola Oulun Kamppailuklubi
70
Men Blue Belts -70kg Semi-final
Points
Tommi Koistinen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Joonas Elo Turun Ju-jutsuseura
71
Men Elite -82.3kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Antti Mannila Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Tuomas Ylinampa Oulun Kamppailuklubi
72
Men Elite -82.3kg Quarter-final
Bow and Arrow
Tomi Kaarela Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Ville Heikkonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
73
Men Elite -82.3kg Quarter-final
Choke
Saku Burke RNC Sport Club
Tero Toivonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
74
Men Elite -76kg Semi-final
Points
Sakari Räsänen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Jarkko Hanninen RNC Sport Club
75
Men Elite -76kg Semi-final
Points
Riku Hapulahti Finnfighters Gym
Samu Hämäläinen BJJ Kouvola
76
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg 64th-final
Kimura
Jouni Siren Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Joonas Kääriäinen Gracie Barra Kouvola
77
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg 64th-final
Judges Decision
Niko Gardziella Loop Martial Arts
Roope Lehtinen Total Center Lahti
78
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg 64th-final
Points
Marko Sievälä Heracles
Esa Mäntynen Hipko
79
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg 64th-final
Points
Jesse Alanko Finnfighters Gym
Antti Kalliokoski Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
80
Men Blue Belts -76kg Quarter-final
Points
Aleksi Lohi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Tommy Vähänen BJJ Vaasa
81
Men Blue Belts -76kg Quarter-final
Points
Aleksi Niittymies Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Julius Granlund Loop Jiu-Jitsu
82
Men Blue Belts -76kg Quarter-final
Points
Sampo Taskula Combat Society
Marko Sarasjärvi Sisu Gym
83
Men Blue Belts -76kg Quarter-final
Points
Juho Nurminen MMA Vantaa
Hannu Karhu MMA Seinäjoki
84
Men Elite -82.3kg Semi-final
Points
Tero Pyylampi Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Antti Mannila Loop Jiu-Jitsu
85
Men Elite -82.3kg Semi-final
Points
Tomi Kaarela Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Saku Burke RNC Sport Club
86
Men Elite -88.3kg Quarter-final
Points
Santeri Lilius Total Center Lahti
Hannu Soveri Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
87
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg 32nd-final
Collar Choke
Jaakko Vilander Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Joonas Kääriäinen Gracie Barra Kouvola
88
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg 32nd-final
Walkover
Aleksi Lukkarinen Total Center Lahti
Joona Louhivuori Hipko
89
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg 32nd-final
Bow and Arrow
Markus-Petteri Haikkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Eemeli Kotamäki Action Sport Center
90
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg 32nd-final
Points
Ilari Matinolli Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Teemu Kaunismäki Loop Jiu-Jitsu
91
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg 32nd-final
Collar Choke
Jukka Kärkkäinen Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
Niko Gardziella Loop Martial Arts
92
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg 32nd-final
Walkover
Niklas Ehrnrooth Hipko
Henri Huttunen Barreto Helsinki
93
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg 32nd-final
Choke
Toni Aaltonen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Toni Lähteenmäki CFO Grappling Team
94
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg 32nd-final
Walkover
Otto Hirvinen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Tarmo Kallio Oulun Kamppailuklubi
95
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg 32nd-final
Collar Choke
Jaakko Hulkkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Marko Sievälä Heracles
96
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg 32nd-final
Judges Decision
Kuura Kumpulainen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Lasse Paavola Total Center Lahti
97
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg 32nd-final
Bow and Arrow
Janne Kolvanki Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Janne Hirvonen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
98
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg 32nd-final
Triangle
Santeri Soranta GB Gym
Jami Merenmies Sali24
99
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg 32nd-final
Choke
Petri Ahola Hipko
Antti Kalliokoski Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
100
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg 32nd-final
Points
Jyri Mikkilä Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Mattias Koivumaa Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
101
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg 32nd-final
Points
Sakari Lento Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Kennet Mattsson MMA Team 300
102
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg 32nd-final
Collar Choke
Miikka Niemelin Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Juhani Mäkinen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
103
Men Blue Belts -76kg Semi-final
Points
Aleksi Lohi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Aleksi Niittymies Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
104
Men Blue Belts -76kg Semi-final
Points
Sampo Taskula Combat Society
Juho Nurminen MMA Vantaa
105
Men Elite -88.3kg Semi-final
Armbar
Janne Autio Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Hannu Soveri Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
106
Men Elite -88.3kg Semi-final
Kimura
Jesse Urholin Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Jon Krogell Loop Jiu-Jitsu
107
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg 16th-final
Choke
Jaakko Vilander Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Joona Louhivuori Hipko
108
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg 16th-final
Choke
Markus-Petteri Haikkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Ilari Matinolli Oulun Kamppailuklubi
109
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg 16th-final
Points
Jukka Kärkkäinen Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
Niklas Ehrnrooth Hipko
110
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg 16th-final
Judges Decision
Toni Aaltonen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Otto Hirvinen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
111
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg 16th-final
Kimura
Jaakko Hulkkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Lasse Paavola Total Center Lahti
112
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg 16th-final
Collar Choke
Janne Hirvonen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Santeri Soranta GB Gym
113
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg 16th-final
Points
Petri Ahola Hipko
Jyri Mikkilä Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
114
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg 16th-final
Choke
Sakari Lento Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Juhani Mäkinen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
115
Men Blue Belts -88.3kg 32nd-final
Walkover
Miikka Toivola Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Mikael Varonen RNC Sport Club
116
Men Blue Belts -88.3kg 32nd-final
Choke
Janne Kyngäs Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Jani Sommarberg BJJ Kouvola
117
Men Blue Belts -88.3kg 32nd-final
Points
Jarno Knuutila CFO Grappling Team
Atte Sipola Oulun Kamppailuklubi
118
Men Blue Belts -88.3kg 32nd-final
Points
Niko Pietarila Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Niko Rotko Skeletor Wrestling
119
Men Elite -94.3kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Ville Saari Total Center Lahti
Teemu Koivisto Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
120
Men Elite -94.3kg Quarter-final
Points
Juha Råman Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Jussi Wacklin DOJO ry.
121
Men Elite -94.3kg Quarter-final
Collar Choke
Sebastian Mäkinen Finnfighters Gym
Ilmari Leppänen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
122
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg Quarter-final
Points
Jaakko Vilander Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Markus-Petteri Haikkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
123
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Niklas Ehrnrooth Hipko
Toni Aaltonen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
124
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg Quarter-final
Points
Jaakko Hulkkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Santeri Soranta GB Gym
125
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg Quarter-final
Collar Choke
Petri Ahola Hipko
Juhani Mäkinen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
126
Men Blue Belts -88.3kg 16th-final
Choke
Santeri Haikala DOJO ry.
Mikael Varonen RNC Sport Club
127
Men Blue Belts -88.3kg 16th-final
Choke
Jouko Loikkanen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Juhani Mikkonen Takado
128
Men Blue Belts -88.3kg 16th-final
Ankle Lock
Olli Santalahti Finnfighters Gym
Jani Sommarberg BJJ Kouvola
129
Men Blue Belts -88.3kg 16th-final
Points
Niki Blomqvist Hilti Raasepori
Mikko Harju Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
130
Men Blue Belts -88.3kg 16th-final
Points
Hannu Nylund Lahden Kamppailulajikeskus
Atte Sipola Oulun Kamppailuklubi
131
Men Blue Belts -88.3kg 16th-final
Points
Aleksi Ruuskanen MMA Vantaa
Henri Lindroos DOJO ry.
132
Men Blue Belts -88.3kg 16th-final
Points
Niklas af Enehielm GB Gym
Niko Pietarila Oulun Kamppailuklubi
133
Men Blue Belts -88.3kg 16th-final
Points
Topi Törmä Finnfighters Gym
Kai Karar MMA Team 300
134
Men Elite -94.3kg Semi-final
Armbar
Tony Bäckman Hangon Hyrskyt
Teemu Koivisto Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
135
Men Elite -94.3kg Semi-final
Triangle
Juha Råman Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Sebastian Mäkinen Finnfighters Gym
136
Men Blue Belts -94.3kg 16th-final
Collar Choke
Erkki Ebeling Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Joonas Virkalahti Turun Ju-jutsuseura
137
Men Blue Belts -94.3kg 16th-final
Walkover
Juho Ojala Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Jussi Asikainen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
138
Men Blue Belts -94.3kg 16th-final
Points
Kim Blomqvist GB Gym
Perttu Tepponen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
139
Men Blue Belts -94.3kg 16th-final
Points
Kalle Viitanen Total Center Lahti
Mika Kuronen Finnfighters Gym
140
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg Semi-final
Points
Markus-Petteri Haikkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Niklas Ehrnrooth Hipko
141
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg Semi-final
Points
Jaakko Hulkkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Juhani Mäkinen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
142
Men Blue Belts -88.3kg Quarter-final
Points
Santeri Haikala DOJO ry.
Jouko Loikkanen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
143
Men Blue Belts -88.3kg Quarter-final
Points
Olli Santalahti Finnfighters Gym
Niki Blomqvist Hilti Raasepori
144
Men Blue Belts -88.3kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Atte Sipola Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Henri Lindroos DOJO ry.
145
Men Blue Belts -88.3kg Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Niklas af Enehielm GB Gym
Topi Törmä Finnfighters Gym
146
Men Blue Belts -94.3kg Quarter-final
Lapel Choke
Olli Varje Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Joonas Virkalahti Turun Ju-jutsuseura
147
Men Blue Belts -94.3kg Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Seppo Niemi Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
Jussi Asikainen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
148
Men Blue Belts -94.3kg Quarter-final
Points
Tommy Turunen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Perttu Tepponen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
149
Men Blue Belts -94.3kg Quarter-final
Collar Choke
Ari Ylipalo Combat Society
Mika Kuronen Finnfighters Gym
150
Men Blue Belts -100.5kg 16th-final
Americana
Jarmo Oresmaa Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Pekka Mutanen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
151
Men Blue Belts -100.5kg 16th-final
Points
Tommi Karppinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Arttu Veijanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
152
Men Blue Belts +100.5kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Heikki Soveri Lahden Kamppailulajikeskus
Juha-Pekka Manninen MMA Vantaa
153
Men Blue Belts +100.5kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Tatu Immonen Finnfighters Gym
Juha-Matti Salmela Action Sport Center
154
Men Blue Belts +100.5kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Rami Blomqvist Finnfighters Gym
Mikko Veijonen Total Center Lahti
155
Men Blue Belts +100.5kg Quarter-final
Americana
Harri Niemi Jyväskylän Fight Club
Tuure Toivola Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
156
Men Blue Belts -88.3kg Semi-final
Points
Santeri Haikala DOJO ry.
Niki Blomqvist Hilti Raasepori
157
Men Blue Belts -88.3kg Semi-final
Points
Henri Lindroos DOJO ry.
Niklas af Enehielm GB Gym
158
Men Blue Belts -100.5kg Quarter-final
Points
Otto Kuikka Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Pekka Mutanen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
159
Men Blue Belts -100.5kg Quarter-final
Choke
Roope Savander Espoon Kehähait
Jani Gröhn Jyväskylän Fight Club
160
Men Blue Belts -100.5kg Quarter-final
Points
Kari Jalava Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Arttu Veijanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
161
Men Blue Belts -100.5kg Quarter-final
Points
Mirwais Shirzad Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Kari Heikkilä Total Center Lahti
162
Men Elite -100.5kg Semi-final
Walkover
Jaan Hanson Finnfighters Gym
Juha Karvinen MMA Vantaa
163
Men Elite -100.5kg Semi-final
Walkover
Alari Arola GB Gym
Esa Rintala Takado
164
Men Blue Belts -94.3kg Semi-final
Choke
Olli Varje Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Jussi Asikainen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
165
Men Blue Belts -94.3kg Semi-final
Bow and Arrow
Perttu Tepponen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Ari Ylipalo Combat Society
166
Men Blue Belts +100.5kg Semi-final
Points
Heikki Soveri Lahden Kamppailulajikeskus
Tatu Immonen Finnfighters Gym
167
Men Blue Belts +100.5kg Semi-final
Choke
Mikko Veijonen Total Center Lahti
Tuure Toivola Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
168
Men Blue Belts -100.5kg Semi-final
Americana
Pekka Mutanen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Jani Gröhn Jyväskylän Fight Club
169
Men Blue Belts -100.5kg Semi-final
Points
Arttu Veijanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Mirwais Shirzad Loop Jiu-Jitsu
170
Men Elite -64kg Final
Judges Decision
Marko Oikarainen MMA Rovaniemi
Erno Elgland Jyväskylän Fight Club
171
Men Blue Belts -64kg Final
Points
Markus Frigård RNC Sport Club
Henri Hirvonen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
172
Men Elite -70kg Final
Ankle Lock
Severi Nenonen Total Center Lahti
Tuomas Tammilehto Oulun Kamppailuklubi
173
Men Blue Belts -70kg Final
Choke
Jim Hagström Takado
Tommi Koistinen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
174
Men Elite -76kg Final
DQ
Sakari Räsänen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Riku Hapulahti Finnfighters Gym
175
Men Blue Belts -76kg Final
Points
Aleksi Niittymies Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Juho Nurminen MMA Vantaa
176
Men Elite -82.3kg Final
Bow and Arrow
Tero Pyylampi Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Tomi Kaarela Oulun Kamppailuklubi
177
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg Final
Points
Markus-Petteri Haikkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Jaakko Hulkkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
178
Men Elite -88.3kg Final
Judges Decision
Janne Autio Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Jesse Urholin Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
179
Men Blue Belts -88.3kg Final
Triangle
Santeri Haikala DOJO ry.
Henri Lindroos DOJO ry.
180
Men Elite -94.3kg Final
Injury
Teemu Koivisto Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Sebastian Mäkinen Finnfighters Gym
181
Men Blue Belts -94.3kg Final
Points
Olli Varje Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Perttu Tepponen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
182
Men Elite -100.5kg Final
Injury
Jaan Hanson Finnfighters Gym
Esa Rintala Takado
183
Men Blue Belts -100.5kg Final
Choke
Pekka Mutanen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Arttu Veijanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
184
Men Elite +100.5kg Final
Walkover
Risto Vesanto Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Tuomas Turunen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
185
Men Blue Belts +100.5kg Final
Armbar
Tatu Immonen Finnfighters Gym
Tuure Toivola Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi