Back
Choke, 0:50 left
281
Joni Hätinen
Gracie Barra Kouvola
Juuso Nordman
Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Walkover
282
Stepan Jakorinne
Total Center Lahti
Gleb Sluzhenikin
Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Points, 204 2-10
283
Oskar Lindén(5)
BJJ Vaasa
Lauri Siltala
GB Gym
Walkover
284
Jesse Keihäs
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Joonas Lamminen
MMA Kotka
Points, 000 001
285
Karl Schultheis
GB Gym
Jussi Lilja
Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Walkover
286
Mikael Oksanen
Kombat Klubi Kouvola
Eemeli Mäkinen
Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Choke, 1:14 left
287
Jere Pyötsiä
Takado
Joni Bäckman
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Judges Decision
288
Tiago Nascimento(5)
Jyväskylän Fight Club
Matti Mikkola
Kajaanin Ju-Jutsuseura
Armbar, 0:34 left
289
Miran Jumah
Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Pavel Tchernykh(4)
GB Gym
Points, 000 302
290
Kim Teikari
Sisu Gym
Panu Hirvinen
Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Walkover
291
Aarno Rekola
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Jari Pöyhönen
Takado
Points, 203 000
292
Mikael Koskinen
Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Riku Uljala
Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Choke, 1:23 left
301
Georgy Tsvetkov
Jyväskylän Fight Club
Juuso Nordman
Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Judges Decision
302
Juan de Dios Magdaleno
Ground Games Helsinki
Petteri Salminen
Hipko
Kimura, 3:19 left
303
Jeremy Heyno
Takado
Stepan Jakorinne
Total Center Lahti
Guillotine, 2:55 left
304
Christoffer Beck
Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Oskar Lindén(5)
BJJ Vaasa
Points, 002 000
305
Aleksi Mäkäräinen
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Jesse Keihäs
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Points, 501 000
306
Jesse Sipiläinen
Gracie Barra Kouvola
Tuomas Kause
Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Triangle, 2:12 left
307
Roope Niemi
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Karl Schultheis
GB Gym
Triangle
308
Mika Lehtonen
Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Eemeli Mäkinen
Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Armbar, 3:00 left
309
Atte Heiskanen
MMA Lappeenranta
Jere Pyötsiä
Takado
DQ, 0:15 left
310
Timi Leskinen
Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Waltter Mahlberg
Lahden Gentai
Points, 002 401
311
Markus Oksman(20)
Finnfighters Gym
Matti Mikkola
Kajaanin Ju-Jutsuseura
Armbar, 3:25 left
312
Johnny Perkka
Gracie Barra Kouvola
Pavel Tchernykh(4)
GB Gym
Armbar, 3:42 left
313
Matti Aurala
MMA Imatra
Panu Hirvinen
Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Points, 501 000
314
Kasper Portin(3)
GB Gym
Akseli Arvaja
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Walkover
315
Tarmo Liimatainen
Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Aarno Rekola
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Points, 002 402
316
Jere Grönholm
Total Center Lahti
Riku Uljala
Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Points, 700 000
321
Juuso Nordman
Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Petteri Salminen
Hipko
Armbar, 0:46 left
322
Stepan Jakorinne
Total Center Lahti
Oskar Lindén(5)
BJJ Vaasa
Collar Choke, 1:56 left
323
Aleksi Mäkäräinen
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Tuomas Kause
Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Armbar, 3:39 left
324
Roope Niemi
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Eemeli Mäkinen
Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Armbar, 1:57 left
325
Atte Heiskanen
MMA Lappeenranta
Timi Leskinen
Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Points, 001 500
326
Markus Oksman(20)
Finnfighters Gym
Pavel Tchernykh(4)
GB Gym
Armbar, 2:17 left
327
Matti Aurala
MMA Imatra
Akseli Arvaja
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Points, 14-11 0-10
328
Tarmo Liimatainen
Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Riku Uljala
Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Points, 0-21 6-13
331
Juuso Nordman
Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Oskar Lindén(5)
BJJ Vaasa
Choke, 2:51 left
332
Aleksi Mäkäräinen
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Roope Niemi
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Triangle, 1:39 left
333
Atte Heiskanen
MMA Lappeenranta
Pavel Tchernykh(4)
GB Gym
Armbar, 0:46 left
334
Matti Aurala
MMA Imatra
Tarmo Liimatainen
Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Armbar, 1:28 left
336
Oskar Lindén(5)
BJJ Vaasa
Roope Niemi
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Ankle Lock, 0:48 left
337
Atte Heiskanen
MMA Lappeenranta
Matti Aurala
MMA Imatra
Armbar, 1:57 left
338
Oskar Lindén(5)
BJJ Vaasa
Winner Matti Aurala
Matti Aurala
MMA Imatra